Baton Rouge SC (BRSC)  
Alex EdwardsStaff Access
Louis SmothermonStaff Access
Richard RollinsStaff Access
Marvin SmithStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/29/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
BRSC 13 MR
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Manager: Melissa Ramsey
Coach: Melissa Ramsey
 
BRSC KT
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Manager: Melissa Ramsey
Coach: Stephanie Broussard
 
BRSC 13B Johnson 1
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Stanley Johnson
Coach: Stanley Johnson
 
BRSC 13B Johnson 2
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Stanley Johnson
Coach: Stanley Johnson
 
BRSC 13B Johnson 3
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Stanley Johnson
Coach: Stanley Johnson
 
BRSC 13B Johnson 4
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Stanley Johnson
Coach: Stanley Johnson
 
BRSC 12 SB
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Manager: Melissa Ramsey
Coach: Stephanie Broussard
 
BRSC '12 BM
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Manager: Melissa Ramsey
Coach: Brady Moran
 
BRSC 2012B MS
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Marvin Smith
Coach: Marvin Smith
 
BRSC 2012B CS
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Manager: Marvin Smith
Coach: Marvin Smith
 
BRSC 2012B FP
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Marvin Smith
Coach: Marvin Smith
 
BRSC 10B Maroon SK
U13 born in 2010
Manager: Kelly Finan
Coach: Stefanos Kafkallides
 
BRSC 09B Black
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Lori VanMoer
Coach: Paul Fletcher
 
BRSC 09B Maroon KH
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Manager: Katherine Hoffman
Coach: Keith Hoffman
 
BRSC 08 G Black PF
U15 born in 2008
Under 18 Girls Gold Division
Manager: Jennifer Scioneaux D2
Coach: Paul Fletcher
 
BRSC 08 B Red KH
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Gregory Nassif D3
Coach: Kevin Hoeprich
 
BRSC 07 B Maroon MD
U16 born in 2007
Manager: Darla Burnett
Coach: Marcus Dyer
 
BRSC 07 B Red JC
U16 born in 2007
Manager: Tim Danielson
Coach: Josue Carranza
 
BRSC 06B Maroon TP
U17 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Thomas Perkins
Coach: Thomas Perkins
 
BRSC 05 B Maroon RR
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Andrea Plauche
Coach: Richard Rollins
 


BOTBOOT 2022 10/7/2022 NEW LA036 rcaliman@dynamojuniors.com S641457 O 20 7/15/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy