Louisiana Dynamo Lafayette  
Jill GabourelStaff Access
Lanna LejeuneStaff Access
Kevin MooneyStaff Access
Munir PocaStaff Access
Ricardo CalimanStaff Access
Joan OlivaStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/29/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Dynamo Jrs 2014 Girls Orange
U09 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2014/15 Boys Orange
U09 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2014/15 Boys White
U09 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver Division

 
Dynamo Juniors 2014/15 Boys Black
U09 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2013 Girls Orange
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2013 Girls Black
U10 born in 2013

 
Dynamo Jrs 2013 Girls White
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2013 Boys Orange
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Gold Division

Coach: Cole Theriot
 
Dynamo Jrs 2013 Boys Black
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2013 Boys White
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2012 Girls Orange
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2012 Girls White
U11 born in 2012

 
Dynamo Jrs 2012 Boys Orange
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2012 Boys White
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Silver Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2012 Boys Black
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Silver Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2012 Boys Select
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2011 Girls Orange
U12 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2011 Girls White
U12 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2011 Boys White
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Silver Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2011 Boys Orange
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2010 Girls Orange
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2010 Boys Orange
U13 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Chuck Soprano
Coach: Ricardo Caliman
 
Dynamo Jrs 2010 Boys White
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Gold Division

 
2010 Boys Select
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Manager: Camille Hebert
Coach: Josh Ardoin
 
Dynamo Jrs 2009 Girls Orange
U14 born in 2009
Under 18 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2009 Boys Orange
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Silver Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2007/08 Girls Orange
U16 born in 2007
Under 18 Girls Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2007 Boys White
U16 born in 2007
Under 19 Boys Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2007 Boys Orange
U16 born in 2007
Under 19 Boys Gold Division

 
Dynamo Jrs 2007/08 Boys Select
U16 born in 2007

 
Dynamo Jrs 2004 Boys Select
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Gold Division

 


BOTBOOT 2022 10/7/2022 NEW LA483 rcaliman@dynamojuniors.com S695342 O 20 7/15/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy