Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Tournament Details
Register
Teams
Schedules
Schedules-Results
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
Documents
Lodging
Charleston
JIYSC Home
Tormenta FC Academy
Kian Brownlee
Staff Access
Jennifer Hampton
Staff Access
Brad Nein
Staff Access
James Robbins
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/27/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
TFC 16B Ibis I SC
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Sean Durnin
Coach: Nicolas Boegemann
TFC 14G Ibis II
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Team Manager: Erin Zietz
Coach: Kaylee Kumar
TFC 15B Ibis I GA
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Terry Ezell
Coach: Jack Rittmeyer
TFC 15B Ibis SC
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Melanie Gotliebowski
Coach: Jeff Holmen
TFC 14G Ibis I
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Team Manager: Andrew Manello
Coach: Jay Harris
TFC 14B Ibis I GA
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Mallory Monroe
TFC 14B Ibis I SC
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Lisa Church
Coach: Kian Brownlee
TFC 13B Ibis II
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Beth Vargas-Giel
Coach: Chris Myers
TFC 13B Ibis I
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Sarah Carter
Coach: Nicolas Boegemann
TFC 13B Ibis Statesboro
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Sara Ferrell
Coach: Johnnie Sanchez
TFC 13B Magenta SC
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Team Manager: Marianne Walker
Coach: Chris Myers
TFC 13B Magenta GA
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Team Manager: Kristina Wendlandt
Coach: Evan Parker
TFC 12G Ibis
U12 born in 2012
Under 13 Girls First Division
Team Manager: Lori Guscio
Coach: Kian Brownlee
TFC 12G Ibis II
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Team Manager: Erin Rolle
Coach: Kaylee Kumar
TFC 12G Ibis Statesboro
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Team Manager: Steven Harris
Coach: Ayomikun Fajemisin
TFC 12B Ibis
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Dawn Ciano
Coach: Nicolas Boegemann
TFC 11B Ibis Statesboro
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Team Manager: Anna Woodyard
Coach: Mitchell Heath
TFC 10B Ibis
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Emily Collazos
Coach: Tererai Chawirah
TFC 09B Ibis
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Boys Third Division
Team Manager: Sarah Puente
Coach: Tererai Chawirah
TFC 08B Ibis Stateboro
U16 born in 2008
Under 15/16 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Jill Gerig
Coach: Anthony Espino
JIC
2023
11/17/2023
NEW
SC172
tournaments@jiysc.org
S661417
R
20
9/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
JIC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager