Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Information
Documents
Important Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Hotels
Messaging
Brilla JUNIORS
Marcy Jones
Staff Access
Justin Roberts
Staff Access
Stephen Prather
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/14/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Girls
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Coach: Ian MacDonald
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Boys Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Cory Jierski
Manager: Spencer Winans
Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Boys White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Coach: Spencer Winans
Manager: Cory Jierski
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Girls
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Mallory Coleman
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Girls White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Coach: Mallory Coleman
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: Luis Borja
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Boys White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Coach: Jeff Chao
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Girls
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Dorian Allen
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Boys Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: Michael Pletzke
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Boys White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Coach: Gray Rogers
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Girls
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: Dorian Allen
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2011-12 Girls
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Coach: Dorian Allen
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Boys Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Dakota Rock
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Boys White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: Thomas Bobo
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Girls
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Lydia Sutcliffe
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Boys
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: Kennon Craft
Manager: Justin Roberts
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: Elliot Rimmer
Manager: Marcy Jones
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Boys
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: Michael Pletzke
Manager: Justin Roberts
MAGCUP
2023
8/24/2023
NO
MS062
justin@brillajuniors.com
S617549
R
20
6/17/2023
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MAGCUP
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager