Inter Atlanta FC Blues  
Josh BagrianskyStaff Access
Michael DenlingerStaff Access
John DowneyStaff Access
Lauren GlancyStaff Access
Jehu Jean PierreStaff Access
Kevin KinleyStaff Access
Nancy MarsdenStaff Access
Carlos OrdazStaff Access
Spenser SumpterStaff Access
Leonardo Santos de SouzaStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/19/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Royal
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: John Downey
Head Coach: Gustavo Duran
 
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Black
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Matt Gove
Head Coach: Josh Bagriansky
 
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Royal
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Lisa Daley-Bauer
Head Coach: Lawyer Jones
 
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Black
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Christie Chalberg
Head Coach: Jonas Venancio
 
IAFC Blues 10B Navy
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Colin Bernardino
Head Coach: Jonas Venancio
 
IAFC Blues 10B Royal
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Derrick Oglivie
Head Coach: Anne Reidy
 
IAFC Blues 10B Blue
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Danielle Iuliano
Head Coach: Lawyer Jones D2
 
IAFC Blues '09B Navy
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Frank Williamson
Head Coach: Frank Williamson
 
IAFC Blues '09B Black
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Michele Swing
Head Coach: Han Johansen
 
Inter Atlanta FC 08B Navy
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Ed Howell
Head Coach: Tristan Gomez
 
IAFC Blues '08B Blue
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Julie Noble
Head Coach: Josh Bagriansky
 
IAFC Blues '07B Black
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Joey Widener
Head Coach: Ediomo Udongwo
 
IAFC Blues '07B Navy
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Heather Lakes
Head Coach: Lesly Jean Baptiste
 
Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blue
U17 born in 2006
Under 17 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Latha Erickson
Head Coach: Lesly Jean Baptiste
 
IAFC Blues 04/05B Blue
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Marni Mohr
Head Coach: Leonardo Santos de Souza
 


NASACLB 2022 8/20/2022 NEW GA003 tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.com S702342 R 20 7/3/2020 Accepted
© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy