Southern Soccer Academy  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Laszlo HalmiStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Steven LawrenceStaff Access
Beth Leadbetter D2Staff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/19/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
SSA 2014B Green Academy
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Jessica Henderson
Head Coach: Matthew Rolon
 
SSA White 14B Academy
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Jordan Tant
Head Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 13B Green Elite
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys White Division
Team Manager: Julie Glover
Head Coach: Josh Alexander
 
SSA 13B Blue Elite
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Tammy Freeman
Head Coach: Heath Merrill
 
SSA 13B Black Academy I
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Sarah Holcomb
Head Coach: Justin Granados
 
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Tammy Freeman
Head Coach: Heath Merrill
 
SSA 12B White Elite
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Rebecca Zoglmann
Head Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 2012B Green Academy
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Lydia Bezeau
Head Coach: Gus Fidler
 
SSA 12B Blue Elite
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Jenn Ferensick
Head Coach: Jack Coulton
 
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Jenn Ferensick
 
SSA 11B Black Academy I
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Lyndi Loftin
Head Coach: Hagan Robinson
 
SSA Dekalb 11B Premier
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Kelly Weisinger
Head Coach: Tony Anglin
 
SSA Gold 11B Elite
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Kristina Lundberg
Head Coach: Tony Anglin
 
SSA 10B White
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Laura Staffins
Head Coach: Scotty Bearden
 
Southern Soccer Academy 10B Blue-HA
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Christal Huft
Head Coach: Horacio Arias
 
SSA 10B Blue GG
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Sergio Del La Torre
Head Coach: Gustavo Siqueira
 
SSA 09B Blue-GP
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Linda Olson
Head Coach: Guillermo Perez
 
SSA 09B Black
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Chris Jones
Head Coach: Beth Leadbetter D2
 
SSA Chelsea 08B White
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Eric Mansfield
 
SSA 08B Blue JD
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Alma Benitez
Head Coach: Jordan Duru
 
SSA 07B White SB
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Josh Deyoe
Head Coach: Scotty Bearden
 
SSA 07B Blue-GS
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Benjamin White
Head Coach: Gavin Shook
 
SSA SCCL 07B
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Andrew Torbert
Head Coach: Mark Curry
 
SSA 07B SCCL-BLACK HR
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Nadine Cruz-Shakir
Head Coach: Hagan Robinson
 
SSA 07 Blue GG
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Emily Townson
Head Coach: Gustavo Guimaraes De Siqueira
 
SSA 07 Blue GG
U16 born in 2007
Team Manager: Emily Towson
Head Coach: Gustavo Guimaraes De Siqueira
 
SSA 06B Blue TJ
U17 born in 2006
Under 17 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Trey Joiner
Head Coach: Trey Joiner
 
SSA 06B Blue HH
U17 born in 2006
Under 17 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Chris Kilroy
Head Coach: harry harris
 
SSA 06/07B Green-EE
U17 born in 2006
Under 17 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Jennifer Whitlock
Head Coach: Ethan Eckert
 
SSA 05B SCCL Blue
U18 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: John Garner
Head Coach: Mark Curry
 
SSA 04B Black BK
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Wendy Fotopoulos
Head Coach: Brian Kane
 
SSA 04/05B Green RF
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Avieta Cruickshank
Head Coach: Richard Foy
 


NASACLB 2022 8/20/2022 NEW GA153 tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.com S607196 R 20 7/3/2020 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy