Highland Football Club (HFC)  
Matthew BarryStaff Access
Kate HammesStaff Access
Tonya RobertsStaff Access
Mike RottjakobStaff Access
Bob SomervilleStaff Access
Will VossStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) HFC Red G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Harry Elkin
 
11 (11U) HFC White G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Mary Beale
Primary Contact: Rachel Figura
 
11 (11U) HFC Black
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Barry
Primary Contact: Matthew Barry
 
11 (11U) HFC Juniors
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: James (Jason) ReMine
Primary Contact: Clayton Couch
 
11 (11U) HFC Red
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Manuel Rodriguez
Primary Contact: Nicole Frommel
 
11 (11U) HFC White
U11 born in 2011
11UB 2011 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Anthony O'Brien
Primary Contact: Leigha Jordan
 
10 (12U) HFC Red G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Scott Kilgore
Primary Contact: Julie Goodman
 
10 (12U) HFC Black
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: William Corlew
Primary Contact: Teneile Pickett
 
10 (12U) HFC Red
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
Primary Contact: Molly Payne
 
10 (12U) HFC White
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Chapal
Primary Contact: Kathleen Kitt
 
10 (12U) HFC Hendersonville Wht
U12 born in 2010
12UB 2010 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Brandon King
Primary Contact: Keri Garrison
 
09 (13U) HFC Red G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Beth Laws
 
09 (13U) HFC White G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Michelle Capell
 
09 (13U) HFC Black
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Manuel Rodriguez
Primary Contact: Gina Toomey
 
09 (13U) HFC White
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: William Corlew
Primary Contact: Maggie Ruffin
 
09 (13U) HFC Red
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: James (Jason) ReMine
Primary Contact: Lacy Ferguson
 
08 (14U) HFC Red G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Jimena Rojas
Primary Contact: Mary Tepper
 
08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: William Larson
Primary Contact: Robert Cefalu
 
08 (14U) HFC White G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Kate Hammes
 
08 (14U) HFC White
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Joseph LaCasto
Primary Contact: Glen Locascio
 
08 (14U) HFC Black
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Emil Gonsalvez
Primary Contact: Lynda Bowles
 
08 (14U) HFC Red
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: James (Jason) ReMine
Primary Contact: erica campbell
 
08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville Wht
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Brandon King
Primary Contact: William Wagoner
 
07 (15U) HFC Red G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Ashley Rhoden
 
07 (15U) HFC White G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Madeline Little
Primary Contact: Julie Goodman
 
07 (15U) HFC Red
U15 born in 2007

Primary Contact: Brian Randles
 
06 (16U) HFC Red G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Eric Clonch
 
06 (16U) HFC Hendersonville G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: William Larson
Primary Contact: Karen Hughes
 
06 (16U) HFC White G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Paul Tax
 
06 (16U) HFC Red
U16 born in 2006

 
05 (17U) HFC White G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Kate Hammes
 
05 (17U) HFC Red G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Joey Sasvari
Primary Contact: Mark Sevier
 
05 (17U) HFC Red
U17 born in 2005
Scheduling Contact: Michael Giordano
Primary Contact: Kimberly Martin
 
04 (18U) HFC Red G
U18 born in 2004
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER WEST
Scheduling Contact: Hasani McKenzie D2
Primary Contact: Hasani McKenzie D2
 
04 (18U) HFC Red
U18 born in 2004

 
03 (19U) HFC Red II G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 1ST WEST2
Scheduling Contact: James Newsome
Primary Contact: James Newsome
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC015 classic@ncsoccer.org S641821 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy