North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
John BradfordStaff Access
Steven CurfmanStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) RohdeStaff Access
Taylor AdcockStaff Access
Jen BarrettStaff Access
Andrew BlairStaff Access
Etienne BoulangerStaff Access
Jamie CortiStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Nikki Balderas
Primary Contact: Nikki Balderas
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Kazmierczak
Primary Contact: Jennifer Kazmierczak
 
09 (13U) NCFC Red North G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Tammy Santomauro
Primary Contact: Josh Perkins
 
09 (13U) NCFC White North G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Wojciech Krakowiak
Primary Contact: Erica Campion
 
09 (13U) NCFC White South G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: David Simpson
Primary Contact: David Simpson
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Dch
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Darren Farrell
Primary Contact: Aran Haven-O'Donnell
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Cameron
Primary Contact: Sarah Thompson
 
09 (13U) NCFC Navy North
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: David Rodriguez
Primary Contact: Emily Daly
 
09 (13U) NCFC Navy South
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Megan Christie
Primary Contact: Megan Christie
 
09 (13U) NCFC Red North
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: James Williams
Primary Contact: Ashley Allred
 
09 (13U) NCFC Red South
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Lauren Updyke
Primary Contact: Lauren Updyke
 
09 (13U) NCFC White Dch
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Matt Besch
Primary Contact: Timothy Morse
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Lucas Champenois
Primary Contact: Jesenia Hafner
 
09 (13U) NCFC Green North
U13 born in 2009
Scheduling Contact: Darin Dixon
Primary Contact: Darin Dixon
 
09 (13U) NCFC White North
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Ted Awana
Primary Contact: Ryan Keefer
 
09 (13U) NCFC White South
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Clark Radford
Primary Contact: Clark Radford
 
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Krista Forrest
Primary Contact: Krista Forrest
 
09 (13U) NCFC Silver North
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: David Rodriguez
Primary Contact: Stephen Feldman
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Jenny Eigenrauch
Primary Contact: Jenny Eigenrauch
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Striebel
Primary Contact: Barbie Matroni
 
08 (14U) NCFC Red North G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Josh Perkins
Primary Contact: Josh Perkins
 
08 (14U) NCFC White North G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Amy Fields Bharwani
Primary Contact: Amy Fields Bharwani
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Erica Langdon
Primary Contact: Bonnie Bendell
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Oronde Ashe
Primary Contact: Oronde Ashe
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Amy Michael
Primary Contact: Amy Michael
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Maximo Bompart
Primary Contact: Michael Forman
 
08 (14U) NCFC Navy South
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Yan Xu
Primary Contact: Yan Xu
 
08 (14U) NCFC Red North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Cory Elenio
Primary Contact: Lisa Neitzel
 
08 (14U) NCFC Red South
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Gabby Fekete
Primary Contact: Michael Hirvela
 
08 (14U) NCFC Navy North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Adam Meredith
Primary Contact: Ann Walter
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: James Burton
Primary Contact: Chris Wehrman
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Ramon Gallardo Jr.
Primary Contact: Amber Collins
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Derik Whittaker
Primary Contact: Derik Whittaker
 
08 (14U) NCFC White North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Cooper Paiva
Primary Contact: Tara Greenbaum
 
08 (14U) NCFC White South
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Deneille Fox
Primary Contact: Deneille Fox
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Oronde Ashe
Primary Contact: Oronde Ashe
 
08 (14U) NCFC Silver North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: David Rodriguez
Primary Contact: Dan Jukic
 
07 (15U) NCFC Red North G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Evan Horwitz
Primary Contact: Evan Horwitz
 
07 (15U) NCFC White North G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Katie McPhatter
Primary Contact: Fernando Ortega
 
07 (15U) NCFC White South G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
Primary Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
 
07 (15U) NCFC Gold North G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Ashlee Stone
Primary Contact: Ashlee Stone
 
07 (15U) NCFC Gold South G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Karen Bledsoe
Primary Contact: Christian Cuba
 
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Perianne Pitter
Primary Contact: Perianne Pitter
 
06 (16U) NCFC Navy North G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Russell Dreyer
Primary Contact: Russ Dreyer
 
06 (16U) NCFC Gold North G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Emily Daly
Primary Contact: Emily Daly
 
06 (16U) NCFC Gold South G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Connie Barnes
Primary Contact: Connie Barnes
 
06 (16U) NCFC Red North G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: William Ward
Primary Contact: William Ward
 
06 (16U) NCFC White North G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Diego Munoz
Primary Contact: Karen Palmer
 
06 (16U) NCFC Gold Dch G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Brent Miller
Primary Contact: Hayley Phillips
 
06 (16U) NCFC White South G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
Primary Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
 
05 (17U) NCFC Gold South G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Heather Suitt
Primary Contact: Heather Suitt
 
05 (17U) NCFC Gold North G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Robin Lamb
Primary Contact: Robin Lamb
 
05 (17U) NCFC Red North G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Shannon Hall
Primary Contact: Shannon Hall
 
05 (17U) NCFC White North G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Howes
Primary Contact: Adam Howes
 
05 (17U) NCFC Gold Dch G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Jose Santibanaez
Primary Contact: Jose Santibanaez
 
05 (17U) NCFC White South G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Rocio Lopez
Primary Contact: Rocio Lopez
 
04 (18U) NCFC Gold DCH G
U18 born in 2004
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Bobby Hartman
Primary Contact: Bobby Hartman
 
03 (19U) NCFC Gold South G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER EAST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Slater
Primary Contact: Stephen Slater
 
03 (19U) NCFC White North G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Champion
Primary Contact: Randall Mcclure
 
03 (19U) NCFC White South G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Verburgt
Primary Contact: Shannan Murray-McKay
 
03 (19U) NCFC Gold DCH G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Julian Cochran
Primary Contact: Mike Ederle
 
03 (19U) NCFC Gold North G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER EAST
Scheduling Contact: Tommy Retzlaff
Primary Contact: Tommy Retzlaff
 
03 (19U) NCFC Red North G
U19 born in 2003
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Fresco
Primary Contact: Christopher Fresco
 
03 (19U) NCFC United G
U19 born in 2003
19UG 2003 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Pete Sadin
Primary Contact: Lori Scarbel
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC016 classic@ncsoccer.org S494296 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy