Search


Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)  
Beth BalintStaff Access
David CartonStaff Access
Thomas FinlayStaff Access
Ana Holz-ClubStaff Access
Emily McMillanStaff Access
Jason Strange-ClubStaff Access
Chad Metzler-ClubStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/10/2022 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
12 (11U) CISC LKN Blue G
U11 born in 2012
Scheduling Contact: Luke Sheekey
Primary Contact: Luke Sheekey
 
12 (11U) CISC NM Blue G
U11 born in 2012
11UG '12 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ahrens
Primary Contact: Adam Ahrens
 
12 (11U) CISC NM Tan G
U11 born in 2012
11UG 12 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Chelsea Beaubouef
Primary Contact: Jacob Landry
 
12 (11U) CISC Pre-ECNL G
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Primary Contact: Emily McMillan
 
12 (11U) CISC Pre-ENCL South G
U11 born in 2012
11UG '12 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Mary Rae
Primary Contact: Mary Rae
 
12 (11U) CISC Pre-ECNL North G
U11 born in 2012
11UG '12 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Erika Duncan
Primary Contact: Erika Duncan
 
12 (11U) CISC NM Navy
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Tommy Turner
Primary Contact: Tommy Turner
 
12 (11U) CISC LKN Blue
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Lutrell
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
 
12 (11U) CISC MAT Blue
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Luis Echeverry
Primary Contact: Luis Echeverry
 
12 (11U) CISC NM Blue
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 2ND PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Sam Rodgers
Primary Contact: Sam Rodgers
 
12 (11U) CISC NM Tan
U11 born in 2012
11UB '12 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Langley-Henson
Primary Contact: Garrett Langley-Henson
 
11 (12U) CISC NM Tan G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Henshaw
Primary Contact: Jacob Landry
 
11 (12U) CISC LKN Blue G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 3RD PIEDMONT H/A
Scheduling Contact: Sebastian Rivera Lopez
Primary Contact: Sebastian Rivera Lopez
 
11 (12U) CISC NM Blue G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Angela Moulton D2
Primary Contact: Angela Moulton D2
 
11 (12U) CISC Pre-ENCL G
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Primary Contact: Emily McMillan
 
11 (12U) CISC Pre-ENCL South G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Mary Rae
Primary Contact: Mary Rae
 
11 (12U) CISC MAT Blue G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Luis Echeverry
Primary Contact: Luis Echeverry
 
11 (12U) CISC NM Navy G
U12 born in 2011
12UG '11 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Angie Moulton
Primary Contact: Angie Moulton
 
11 (12U) CISC CAB Blue
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Colin Gibson
Primary Contact: Colin Gibson
 
11 (12U) CISC LKN Blue
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Scot Mann
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
 
11 (12U) CISC NM Blue
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Everhart
Primary Contact: Andrew Everhart
 
11 (12U) CISC GAS Blue
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Ward
Primary Contact: Andrew Ward
 
11 (12U) CISC NM Tan
U12 born in 2011
12UB '10 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Sam Kakitsis
Primary Contact: Sam Kakitsis
 
11 (12U) CISC MAT Blue
U12 born in 2011
12UB '11 2ND WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Ariel Morales
Primary Contact: Ariel Morales
 
11 (12U) CISC NM Navy
U12 born in 2011
12UB '10 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Ortega
Primary Contact: Jacob Ortega
 
10 (13U) CISC North Blue G
U13 born in 2010
13UG '10 1ST PIED/WEST
Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson-Team
Primary Contact: Fil Wilkinson-Team
 
10 (13U) CISC NM Tan G
U13 born in 2010
13UG '10 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson-Team
Primary Contact: Fil Wilkinson-Team
 
10 (13U) CISC NM Blue
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 2ND WEST1 H/A
Scheduling Contact: Sam Rodgers
Primary Contact: Sam Rodgers
 
10 (13U) CISC NM Navy
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Jason Strange-Club
Primary Contact: Jason Strange-Club
 
10 (13U) CISC NM Tan
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 3RD WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Exequiel Villegas
Primary Contact: Exequiel Villegas
 
10 (13U) CISC Lkn Blue
U13 born in 2010
13UB '10 3RD WEST1
Scheduling Contact: Kenny Bonilla
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
 
09 (14U) CISC NM Navy G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 3RD WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Chelsea Beaubouef
Primary Contact: Chelsea Beaubouef
 
09 (14U) CISC NM Tan G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Toni Worley
Primary Contact: Toni Worley
 
09 (14U) CISC NM Blue G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 1ST
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Landry
Primary Contact: Jacob Landry
 
09 (14U) CISC LKN Blue G
U14 born in 2009
14UG '09 1ST
Scheduling Contact: Frank Smith
Primary Contact: Frank Smith
 
09 (14U) CISC LKN Blue
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kenny Bonilla
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
 
09 (14U) CISC NM Tan
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Fernando Cuis
Primary Contact: Fernando Cuis
 
09 (14U) CISC NM Blue
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Everhart
Primary Contact: Andrew Everhart
 
09 (14U) CISC NM Navy
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Connor Savageau
Primary Contact: Connor Savageau
 
09 (14U) CISC CAB Blue
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Cliff Roca
Primary Contact: Cliff Roca
 
09 (14U) CISC MAT Blue
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Santiago Gil
Primary Contact: Santiago Gil
 
09 (14U) CISC MAT Tan
U14 born in 2009
14UB '09 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Luis Echeverry
Primary Contact: Luis Echeverry
 
08 (15U) CISC CAB Blue G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Cliff Roca
Primary Contact: Cliff Roca
 
08 (15U) CISC LKN Blue G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sebastian Rivera Lopez
Primary Contact: Sebastian Rivera Lopez
 
08 (15U) CISC NM Blue G
U15 born in 2008
15UG '08 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Landry
Primary Contact: Jacob Landry
 
07 (16U) CISC MAT Tan G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kendall Jackson
Primary Contact: Kendall Jackson
 
07 (16U) CISC NM Blue G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Robert Dubiel
Primary Contact: Robert Dubiel
 
07 (16U) CISC LKN Blue G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Frank Smith
Primary Contact: Rhem Stubbs
 
07 (16U) CISC NM Tan G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Connor Savageau
Primary Contact: Connor Savageau
 
07 (16U) CISC MAT Blue G
U16 born in 2007
16UG '07 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jack Vundum
Primary Contact: Jack Vundum
 
06 (17U) CISC NM Tan G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Swende Kyemtore
Primary Contact: Rhem Stubbs
 
06 (17U) CISC MAT Blue G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Rod Jackson
Primary Contact: Rod Jackson
 
06 (17U) CISC NM Blue G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 1ST WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Robert Dubiel
Primary Contact: Robert Dubiel
 
06 (17U) CISC LKN Blue G
U17 born in 2006
17UG '06 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Bice
Primary Contact: Matthew Bice
 
05 (18U) CISC MAT Blue G
U18 born in 2005
18/19UG '05/04 PREMIER WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Martinez
Primary Contact: Carlos Martinez
 
04 (19U) CISC MAT Blue G
U19 born in 2004
18/19UG '05/04 1ST WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Rod Jackson
Primary Contact: Rod Jackson
 
04 (19U) CISC NM Tan G
U19 born in 2004
18/19UG '05/04 1ST WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Robb Bolar
Primary Contact: Robb Bolar
 
04 (19U) CISC NM Blue G
U19 born in 2004
18/19UG '05/04 PREMIER WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Bobby Rosario
Primary Contact: Bobby Rosario
 
04 (19U) CISC LKN Blue G
U19 born in 2004
18/19UG '05/04 1ST WEST2
Scheduling Contact: Frank Smith
Primary Contact: Frank Smith
 
04 (19U) CISC Composite G
U19 born in 2004
19UG '04 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Landry
Primary Contact: Jacob Landry
 


NCFL 2022 8/13/2022 NEW NC020 classic@ncsoccer.org S617193 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy