Wake Futbol Club  
Jordan BeckStaff Access
Kim SlovenskyStaff Access
Jason SchmiegStaff Access
Christopher KnowlesStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 8/20/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
11 (11U) WFC Dash G
U11 born in 2011
11UG 2011 2ND EAST/PIED H/A
Scheduling Contact: Megan Frank
Primary Contact: Jason Leonard
 
10 (12U) WFC Pre-Academy Blue G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 1ST EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Beck
Primary Contact: Jordan Beck
 
10 (12U) WFC Flash North G
U12 born in 2010
12UG 2010 2ND EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Tristan Wierbonski D3
Primary Contact: Tristan Wierbonski D3
 
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad Blue JRs
U12 born in 2010
13UB 2009 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Primary Contact: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
 
09 (13U) WFC Blue G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Glen Tourville
Primary Contact: Christy Kern
 
09 (13U) WFC Gold North G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Jared Musante
Primary Contact: Taylor Kyle D2
 
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs G
U13 born in 2009
13UG 2009 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hansen
Primary Contact: Braulio Rivera
 
09 (13U) WFC Crew
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Juan Torres
Primary Contact: Juan Torres
 
09 (13U) WFC Crystal Palace
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Joey Morton D2
Primary Contact: Joey Morton D2
 
09 (13U) WFC Dortmund
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Crutchfield
Primary Contact: Jordan Crutchfield
 
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad North JRs
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Santiago Fulilier
Primary Contact: Santiago Fulilier
 
09 (13U) WFC Blue
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello
Primary Contact: Simone Bracalello
 
09 (13U) WFC Gold North
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST2
Scheduling Contact: Joel Bristol
Primary Contact: Joel Bristol
 
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Santiago Fulilier
Primary Contact: Santiago Fulilier
 
09 (13U) WFC Man City
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: hernan mogollon
Primary Contact: hernan mogollon
 
09 (13U) WFC Wolves
U13 born in 2009
13UB 2009 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Juan Torres
Primary Contact: Juan Torres
 
08 (14U) WFC Gold North G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Mike Atkinson
Primary Contact: Mike Atkinson
 
08 (14U) WFC Blue G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Dickerson
Primary Contact: Kyle Dickerson
 
08 (14U) WFC South G
U14 born in 2008
Scheduling Contact: Caleb Norkus
Primary Contact: Caleb Norkus
 
08 (14U) WFC Black G
U14 born in 2008
14UG 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Hall
Primary Contact: Mike Atkinson
 
08 (14U) WFC Bayern Munich
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Sal Bundu D2
Primary Contact: Sal Bundu D2
 
08 (14U) WFC Union
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 3RD EAST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Hobbs
Primary Contact: Garrett Hobbs
 
08 (14U) WFC Boca North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Joel Bristol
Primary Contact: Joel Bristol
 
08 (14U) WFC Gold North
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
Primary Contact: Kevin Burke
 
08 (14U) WFC Frankfurt
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Washington Mogollon D2
Primary Contact: Washington Mogollon D2
 
08 (14U) WFC Wolfsburg
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 2ND EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Micheal McKeel
Primary Contact: Micheal McKeel
 
08 (14U) WFC Blue
U14 born in 2008
14UB 2008 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Sal Bundu D2
Primary Contact: Sal Bundu D2
 
07 (15U) WFC Bordeaux G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Jordan Crutchfield D2
Primary Contact: Jordan Crutchfield D2
 
07 (15U) WFC Blue G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Caleb Norkus
Primary Contact: Caleb Norkus
 
07 (15U) WFC Lyon G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Megan Frank
Primary Contact: Amy Fenton
 
07 (15U) WFC Black G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
Primary Contact: Ryan Hanson
 
07 (15U) WFC South G
U15 born in 2007
15UG 2007 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Luis Satorra
Primary Contact: Luis Satorra
 
06 (16U) WFC Black G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Tiyiselani Shipalane
Primary Contact: Tiyiselani Shipalane
 
06 (16U) WFC Spirit G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Tiyiselani Shipalane
Primary Contact: Tiyiselani Shipalane
 
06 (16U) WFC Gold North G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Mike Atkinson
Primary Contact: Mike Atkinson
 
06 (16U) WFC Red Stars G
U16 born in 2006
16UG 2006 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Joey Valenti
Primary Contact: Joey Valenti
 
05 (17U) WFC Blue G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Jenna Nance
Primary Contact: Jenna Nance
 
05 (17U) WFC Gold North G
U17 born in 2005
17UG 2005 NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
Primary Contact: Kevin Burke
 
04 (18U) WFC Black G
U18 born in 2004
18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST1
Scheduling Contact: Mike Atkinson
Primary Contact: Ryan Hanson
 


NCFL 2021 8/14/2021 NEW NC088 classic@ncsoccer.org S629393 20 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy