MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Test in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Team Info
Brackets
Schedules
Standings
Point System
Venues
All Facilities
Bryan Park
Hartley YMCA
Hine Park
Jamestown Park
Northeast Park
Proehlific Park
Sara Lee Complex
Springwood Park
Truist Sports Park
Zoo City Complex
Contact Us
Contacts
Messaging
Vendors
Merchandise
Food/Drink
Champions
2023 Champions
2022 Champions
2021 Champions
2020 Champions
2019 Champions
2018 Champions
2017 Champions
2016 Champions
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
Documents
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
Bryan Bachelder
Staff Access
Jean Hogshead
Staff Access
Robert Johnston
Staff Access
Jason "Buddha" Keyes
Staff Access
Brian Miller
Staff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) Rohde
Staff Access
Jonathan Wexler
Staff Access
John Bradford
Staff Access
Jamie Corti
Staff Access
Nicholas Holt
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/23/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
NCFCY (10U) 14 Fury G
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gold
Manager: David Ritchie
Coach: Matthew Healey
NCFCY (10U) 14 WF United Red G
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Silver
Manager: Sara Manning
Coach: Amberly Hudson
NCFCY (10U) 14 Breakers G
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Bronze
Manager: Christine Pape
Coach: Patrick Campbell
NCFCY (10U) 14 Parma HSFV
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Diamond
Manager: Crystal Manley
Coach: Earl Manley
NCFCY (10U) 14 Dortmund
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Diamond
Manager: Heather Olson
Coach: Ryan Applegate
NCFCY (11U) 13 Athletica HSFV G
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Diamond
Manager: Brett Yates
Coach: Troy Wardwell
NCFC 2013 White South G
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold
Manager: Elyse Moushey
Coach: Michael Hernandez
NCFCY (11U) 13 Predators
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver
Manager: Jennifer Bilderback
Coach: Anteneh Abraham
NCFCY 2012 (U11) South White G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold
Manager: Mookie Lewis
Coach: Michael Hernandez
NCFC 2012 Gold North G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Platinum
Manager: Kristin Hague
Coach: Nick Kinney
NCFC 2012 Red North G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Diamond
Manager: Jen Roach
Coach: Jonathan Gooden
NCFCY (12U) 12 Predators
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Manager: Julia Lawson
Coach: Kristen Reynolds
NCFCY 12 (12U) Flyers
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver
Manager: Amy Conklin
Coach: Nuness Biongo
NCFCY 12 (12U) Torino FC
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Manager: Allison Singer
Coach: Kyle Flemming
NCFCY 12 (12U) WF United White
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Jeff Daurity
Coach: Jeneve Holbron
NCFC 2012 Black North
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold
Manager: Oxana Tepordei
Coach: Gabe Lohr
NCFCY 11 (13U) Gold South G
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Platinum
Manager: Robert Markley
Coach: Ciel Norcy Missie Gandzali
NCFCY 11 (13U) White North G
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Platinum
Manager: Leslie Fielding-Russell
Coach: Juan Gallegos Cespedes
NCFCY 11 (13U) White South G
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Diamond
Manager: Olivia Bronson
Coach: Brittany Florence
NCFCY (13U) 11 Wave G
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Girls Gold
Manager: Howard Stanton
Coach: Andrea Stanton
NCFCY (13U) 11 Schalke FC
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Boys Bronze
Manager: Stacy Hartnett
Coach: Quentin Pruitt
NCFCY 11 (13U) Navy North
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Platinum
Manager: Megan Churchill
Coach: Patrick Quinn
NCFCY 11 (13U) Navy South
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold
Manager: Meredith Kauffman
Coach: Jonathan Baker
NCFCY 11 (13U) Silver North
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Diamond
Manager: Wendy Boyle
Coach: Christopher Pineda-Fuentes
NCFCY 11 (13U) Silver South
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Diamond
Manager: Lauren Chapman
Coach: Ciel Norcy Missie Gandzali
NCFCY 11 (13U) Gold Chatham
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Boys Copper
Manager: Lara Costa
Coach: Alan Cross
NCFC (14U) 10 Spirit FC G
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Ruby
Manager: Marto Vincent
Coach: Daniel Ebert
NCFCY (14U) 10 WF United G
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Ruby
Manager: Michelle Zust
Coach: Katherine Nanni
NCFCY (14U) 10 Royals G
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Ruby
Manager: Mark Caron
Coach: Stephanie Gadd
NCFCY 10 (14U) Red North G
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Platinum
Manager: Chuck Stubbs
Coach: Paul Dinkenor
NCFCY (14U) 10 Tottenham
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Ruby
Manager: Laura Barker
Coach: Amedeo De Risi
NCFCY 10 (14U) Navy North
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Platinum
Manager: Patrick Quinn
Coach: Keri Saul
NCFC 10 (13U) Navy South
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Diamond
Manager: Michael Coleman
Coach: Darek Whitcomb
NCFC 10 (U14) Red South
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Diamond
Manager: Cassie Schumacher
NCFCY 10 (14U) Grey North
U14 born in 2010
Under 14/15 Boys Silver
Manager: Erin Hungate
Coach: Paul Olaya
NCFCY (15U) 09 Royals G
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Diamond
Manager: Kari Knoblauch
Coach: Philip Fintchre
NCFCY 09 (15U) White North G
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Platinum
Manager: Dana Koerner
Coach: Kim Albrecht
NCFCY 09 (15U) Navy North G
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Diamond
Manager: Camille Jones
Coach: Rodolfo Esqueda
NCFCY 08 (16U) White North G
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Platinum
Manager: Melody Solomon
Coach: Diego Munoz
NCFC (16U) 08 WF United Red G
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Diamond
Manager: Marin Fothergill
Coach: Albert Nee
NCFCY U16 HILLANDALE BULL CITY STRI
U16 born in 2008
Under 15/16 Boys Silver
Manager: Travis Mulhauser
Coach: John Gillmor D2
NCFCY (17U) 07 WF United Black G
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Girls Diamond
Manager: Chris Watson
Coach: Eric Betheil
NCFC (18U) 06 Phoenix G
U18 born in 2006
Under 18/19 Girls Gold
Manager: William Stevens
Coach: Paul Fearn
NCFCY (18U) 06 WF United Black G
U18 born in 2006
Under 18/19 Girls Gold
Manager: Michael Elliott
Coach: Joe Grove
NCFCY (18U) 06 Courage DCH G
U18 born in 2006
Under 18/19 Girls Gold
Manager: Erica Wilmer
Coach: Jodi Hughes
NCFCY (18U) 06 Reign G
U18 born in 2006
Under 18/19 Girls Gold
Manager: Erin Campbell
Coach: Alison Guptill
TRN013
2023
11/10/2023
NEW
NC016
ggartner@ncfusion.org
S494296
R
20
9/1/2023
Accepted
Y
CLOSED
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager