| | | | |
Under 09 Girls Championship | Co-Champion: | | Co-Champion: | |
Under 09 Girls Division One | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat 11 White | Co-Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold |
Under 09 Boys Championship | Champion: | U9 Central Boys Black Team | Finalist: | NTH NASA 11B Juventus |
Under 09 Boys Division One | Champion: | Concorde Fire North U8 Black | Finalist: | |
Under 09 Boys Division Two | Champion: | Busa Academy 2011 | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy I |
Under 09 Boys Division Three | Champion: | Central Silver | Finalist: | GSA North 11B Liverpool |
Under 09 Boys Dvisision Four | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2012 Gold | Finalist: | SSA Northside Pre-Academy Elite |
Under 10 Girls Championship | Champion: | | Finalist: | NTH Tophat North 10 Gold |
Under 10 Girls Division One | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 10G Black Elite | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Premier |
Under 10 Girls Division Two | Champion: | | Finalist: | NTH-Tophat 10 Navy Milton |
Under 10 Boys Championship | Champion: | Concorde Fire 2010 Central Black | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 10B Premier |
Under 10 Boys Division One | Champion: | GSA South 10B Bayern Munich | Finalist: | GSA North 10B Inter Milan |
Under 10 Boys Division Two | Champion: | Atlanta Fire U10 Silver | Finalist: | FC Alliance 10B Central |
Under 10 Boys Division Three | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2010 Bronze | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 10B Black Academy I |
Under 10 Boys Dvisision Four | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2010 Red | Finalist: | GSA North 10B Lazio |
Under 11 Girls Championship | Champion: | | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 09G Black Elite |
Under 11 Girls Division One | Champion: | GSA NORTH 09 GIRLS WHITE | Finalist: | GSA NORTH 09 GIRLS BLACK |
Under 11 Girls Division Two | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 09G Gold Academy | Finalist: | Concorde Central Red Girls 2009 |
Under 11 Boys Championship | Champion: | NTH NASA 09 Crew | Finalist: | GSA North 09B Barcelona |
Under 11 Boys Division One | Champion: | UFA Forsyth 09B Red | Finalist: | All In 09 boys |
Under 11 Boys Division Three | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy I | Finalist: | UFA-Norcross 09B Red |
Under 12 Girls Championship | Co-Champion: | SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 1 | Co-Champion: | NTH Tophat 08 Gold II |
Under 12 Girls Division One | Co-Champion: | SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 2 | Co-Champion: | Santos 08 White |
Under 12 Girls Division Two | Co-Champion: | SSA Chelsea 08G Black Elite | Co-Champion: | SSA Chelsea 08G Gold Academy |
Under 12 Boys Championship | Champion: | | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 08B SCCL-I |
Under 12 Boys Division One | Co-Champion: | NTH NASA 08B PSG | Co-Champion: | NTH NASA 08B Lyon |
Under 12 Boys Division Two | Champion: | NTH-NASA 08 Premier Milton | Finalist: | NTH-NASA08 SELECT MILTON |
Under 12 Boys Division Three | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Academy I | Finalist: | NTH NASA 08B Marseille |
Under 13 Girls Championship | Champion: | | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 07G Premier |
Under 13 Girls Division One | Champion: | NTH TH 07 White North | Finalist: | NTH- Tophat 07 Blue |
Under 13 Boys Championship | Co-Champion: | | Co-Champion: | CFA Dalton Rome |
Under 13 Boys Division One | Champion: | All-In 2007 Boys | Finalist: | FC Sudamerica 07B Platinum |
Under 13 Boys Division Two | Champion: | SSA 07B Gold | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black |
Under 14 Girls Championship | Champion: | UFA-Norcross 06G Premier | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL |
Under 14 Girls Division One | Champion: | NTH Tophat 06 Blue TH | Finalist: | SSA DeKalb 06G Select Gold |
Under 14 Boys Championship | Champion: | | Finalist: | NTH NASA 06B ECNL |
Under 14 Boys Division One | Champion: | NTH NASA 06B Premier | Finalist: | |
Under 15 Girls Championship | Champion: | UFA-Norcross 05G Premier | Finalist: | |
Under 15 Girls Division One | Champion: | | Finalist: | GSA South 05G Red |
Under 15 Boys Championship | Champion: | NTH NASA ECNL U15 | Finalist: | NTH NASA 05 SCCL |
Under 15 Boys Division One | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2005 Premier | Finalist: | AFC Lightning 05B Red |
Under 16 Girls Championship | Champion: | | Finalist: | SSA Northside 04G SCCL-P |
Under 16 Girls Division One | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 04G Select Blue | Finalist: | |
Under 16 Boys Championship | Champion: | NTH NASA ECNL U16B | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2004 SCCL |
Under 16 Boys Division One | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
Under 17 Girls Championship | Champion: | UFA Norcross 03G Premier | Finalist: | CFC Red Star 03G Elite |
Under 17 Girls Division One | Champion: | | Finalist: | NTH Milton 03G Navy |
Under 17 Boys Championship | Champion: | AFC Lightning 03B NPL | Finalist: | SSA Coastal 03B Silver 1 |
Under 17 Boys Division One | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 03B Select White | Finalist: | |
Under 19 Girls Championship | Champion: | UFA Norcross 01/02G Premier | Finalist: | SSA Coastal 01G Silver 1 |
Under 19 Boys Championship | Champion: | AFC Lightning 01B Gold | Finalist: | UFA-Norcross 01B/02B Premier |
Under 19 Boys Division One | Champion: | B02 Select | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue |