2017 Division Champions






Champions
U09/10 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SSC 08 Girls WhiteFinalist: Carolina Renegades - GU10
U10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Cainhoy TorpedoesFinalist: PISA Academy
U09/10 Boys White DivisionChampion: U8 Cainhoy Soccer DudesFinalist: WUFA 08 Boys Navy
U11 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SCUFC 07 Girls PurpleFinalist: 2007G Hurricanes
U11 Girls White DivisionChampion: PGSA STARS GFinalist: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
U11 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: BUFC TIGERSFinalist: WCWAA SILVER G
U11 Boys Red DivisionChampion: WHYFC WHITEFinalist: Cainhoy Blaze
U11 Boys White DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes 07B WhiteFinalist: OCSA 07B Coastal Crew
U11 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: WHYFC BLUEFinalist: GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
U12 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SSC 06G Academy WhiteFinalist: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
U12 Girls White DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes - 06GFinalist: 06 NCFC CHARGERS FC G
U12 Boys Red DivisionChampion: KOSA 06 BoysFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 06B
U12 Boys White DivisionChampion: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. AcademyFinalist: WCWAA Silver
U12 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: PYSL Hurricanes 06 BoysFinalist: LSC 06 Orange
U13 Girls Red DivisionChampion: BUFC 05 PanthersFinalist: 05 NCFC ECLIPSE FC G
U13 Boys Red DivisionChampion: WCWAA BlackFinalist: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
U13 Boys White DivisionChampion: Sumter AardvarksFinalist: WHYFC Gold
U13 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. AcademyFinalist: PYSL Hurricanes 05B
U14 Girls Red DivisionChampion: WUFA 04 Girls NavyFinalist: 04 NCFC FURY G
U14 Girls White DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes 05G - WhiteFinalist: LSC 04 Ladies Black
U14 Boys Red DivisionChampion: JASA Coastal Surge BlackFinalist: WCWAA Black
U14 Boys White DivisionChampion: 04 NCFC SPURSFinalist: CUPFC U14 Boys Classic
U15 Girls Red DivisionChampion: BUFC 03G FlashFinalist: 03 NCFC EXTREME FC G
U15/16 Boys Red DivisionChampion: WCWAA 03B BlackFinalist: CR S. Burgundy Rapids
U15 Boys White DivisionChampion: CUFC 03 TitansFinalist: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
U15/16 Girls Red DivisionChampion: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. AcademyFinalist: BUFC 02 PridePuma
U17 Girls Red DivisionChampion: SGCSA Hurricanes Orange GFinalist: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
U17/18 Girls White DivisionChampion: PYSL 01 Lady HurricanesFinalist: WYSP Day 2 Day
U18/19 Girls Red DivisionChampion: CUSA 08 Girls Jr. AcademyFinalist: 00 NCFC WF UNITED WHITE G

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy