2012 Boys (U9) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Real Athletic Development FC 2012 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.Chivas 2012-20140000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2012B Copa0000n/a000n/a000
1.PBFC 20120000n/a000n/a000

2011 Girls (U10) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.ASG FL 2011G Copa0000n/a000n/a000
1.FC Dallas-EC 2011G Academy0000n/a000n/a000
1.Navarre United 11/12 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.PBFC 11 Girls0000n/a000n/a000

2011 Boys (U10) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Navarre United 2011 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.2011/12 FRFC Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.FC Dallas-EC 2011B Academy0000n/a000n/a000
1.Chivas Academy0000n/a000n/a000
1.GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys Blue0000n/a000n/a000

2010 Girls (U11) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.PBFC 10 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.GULFSOUTH SC 2010 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.Bay United 2010G Sharks0000n/a000n/a000
1.Bayside Dynamo 2010 Girls0000n/a000n/a000

2009 Girls (U12) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PCola0000n/a000n/a000
1.FC Dallas-EC 09G Select I0000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2009G Copa0000n/a000n/a000
1.Auburn Thunder Girls 090000n/a000n/a000
1.CFC Red Star 09 RED0000n/a000n/a000

2009 Boys (U12) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.FC Dallas-EC 09B Select I0000n/a000n/a000
1.Navarre United 09/10 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.FC Dallas-EC 09B Select II0000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2010B Copa0000n/a000n/a000

2008 Girls (U13) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls PCola0000n/a000n/a000
1.Navarre United 08G0000n/a000n/a000
1.West Florida Soccer Club 08 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
Group BGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.08G LA FIRE NAVY0000n/a000n/a000
1.RADFC 08 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.Chivas Academy 09/080000n/a000n/a000

2008 Boys (U13) Blue Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.RAD 2008 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue0000n/a000n/a000
1.Chivas 080000n/a000n/a000
1.FCD-EC 08B Select I0000n/a000n/a000

2008 Boys (U13) Red Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.2009 RadFC0000n/a000n/a000
1.Navarre United 08 Boys Green0000n/a000n/a000
1.FRFC 08/09B0000n/a000n/a000
1.PBFC 08 Boys Black0000n/a000n/a000
1.Auburn Thunder 08 Boys0000n/a000n/a000

2007 Girls (U14) Blue Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Auburn Thunder 07/08 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2007/08G Copa0000n/a000n/a000
1.FC Dallas-EC 07G Select I0000n/a000n/a000
1.Ascension Flight 07G Blue0000n/a000n/a000

2007 Girls (U14) Red Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.GST 2007 G0000n/a000n/a000
1.Bayside Dynamo 2007 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.Florida Roots FC 07/08 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.FC Dallas-EC 07G Select II0000n/a000n/a000

2007 Boys (U14) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.WFSC 07-08 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.FCD-EC 07B Select I0000n/a000n/a000
1.Bayside Dynamo 2007B0000n/a000n/a000
1.RADFC 070000n/a000n/a000

2006 Girls (U15) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.GST 2006 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls White0000n/a000n/a000
1.WFSC 06-07 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.Bay United 06G Sharks0000n/a000n/a000

2006 Boys (U15) Blue Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Chivas 20060000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2006B Copa0000n/a000n/a000
1.PBFC 06 Boys NPL0000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2007B Copa0000n/a000n/a000

2006 Boys (U15) Red Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Auburn Thunder Boys 060000n/a000n/a000
1.MSC Lakers Premier 06B0000n/a000n/a000
1.FCD-EC 06B Select I0000n/a000n/a000
1.GulfSouth SC 06-07 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.Navarre United 06 Boys0000n/a000n/a000

2005 Girls (U16) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.ASG FL 2005-06G Copa0000n/a000n/a000
1.RAD 05G SELECT I0000n/a000n/a000
1.CFC Red Star 05G Elite0000n/a000n/a000
1.FC Dallas-EC 05G Select I0000n/a000n/a000
1.Auburn Thunder 05 Girls0000n/a000n/a000

2005 Boys (U16) Blue Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Florida Roots Futbol Club 2005B0000n/a000n/a000
1.PBFC 05B NPL0000n/a000n/a000
1.RAD FC 05 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.Bayside Dynamo 05-06 Boys0000n/a000n/a000

2005 Boys (U16) Red Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.WFSC 05-06 High School Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.Auburn Thunder 2005 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2005B Copa0000n/a000n/a000
1.FCD-EC 05B Select I0000n/a000n/a000

2004 Girls (U17) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Navarre United 04 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2004 Copa Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.BRSC 04 G Red LB0000n/a000n/a000
Group BGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.FC Dallas-EC 04G Select I0000n/a000n/a000
1.Blaze 040000n/a000n/a000
1.Mandeville Lakers 04G Premier0000n/a000n/a000

2004 Boys (U17) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.ASG FL 2004B Copa0000n/a000n/a000
1.FCD-EC 04B Select I0000n/a000n/a000
1.PBFC 04B NPL0000n/a000n/a000
1.GULFSOUTH SC 04 Boys Blue0000n/a000n/a000

2003/2002 Boys (U18) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.RAD - 03 Boys Gold0000n/a000n/a000
1.BRSC 03B Red0000n/a000n/a000
1.Covington FC Thunder 03 Boys0000n/a000n/a000
1.02/3B LA Fire Navy0000n/a000n/a000

2002 Girls (U19) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Mobile United FC 02 D2 Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.ASG FL 2002 Copa Girls0000n/a000n/a000
1.La Vixens0000n/a000n/a000
Group BGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Florida Elite Tallahassee 02G Elite0000n/a000n/a000
1.Columbus SC0000n/a000n/a000
1.RADFC 03 Select 10000n/a000n/a000

2002 Boys (U19) Division
Group AGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.TSC 02/03 Murfreesboro Showcase0000n/a000n/a000
1.FCD-EC 02B Select 10000n/a000n/a000
1.NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL PREMIER0000n/a000n/a000
Group BGPWTL%++6-%+/-+/-6PtsTB
1.Columbus SC - CYSC0000n/a000n/a000
1.Florida Elite Tallahassee 02B Elite0000n/a000n/a000
1.Florida Roots 02B0000n/a000n/a000




© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy