Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Check In
Schedules
Schedules
Weather
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Hotels
Fields
Teams by Division
Under 09 Boys Green Division
Homestead Park
Team
Nationals
Coast 16 Red
MYSA Everton
TUSA Tottenham 2015B
USC Twisters 2015B
Under 10 Girls Green Division
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
BSC Cardinal G
Coast 14G Red
TUSA Arsenal Elite 2014G
USC Storm 2014G
Under U9/10 Girls Gold Division
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
AC Sandhills Orange 2015G
Coast 14G Black
ERSA-WV U9G/U10G 2014/2015
TUSA Bayern 2015G
USC Lightning 2015G
Under 10 Boys Green Division
Homestead Park
Team
Nationals
14 WFC Chelsea Jrs
Coast 14 Red
SCFC 2014
TUSA Arsenal Elite 2014B
Under 9/10 Boys Gold Division
Homestead Park
Team
Nationals
BSC Tottenham
Coast 14 Black
Coast 15 Red
MYSA Man City
WFC Barcelona Juniors 2015B
Under 9/10 Boys Silver Division
Homestead Park
Team
Nationals
Coast 14 White
ER Boys 10
TUSA Green 2015B
TUSA Inter 2015B
WFC Arsenal Jrs 2015B
Under 11 Girls Green Division
Rainbow Soccer
Team
Nationals
BSC Cardinal 2013G
CSA Uptown Blue 2013G
NCFCY Athletica HSFV 2013G
TUSA 2014 Barcelona Elite Girls
TUSA Arsenal 2013G
Under 11 Boys Green Division
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
Coast 13 Red
NCF WS Gold 2013B
TUSA Arsenal 2013B
TUSA Barcelona Elite 2014B
WFC Wrexham Jrs 2013B
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Rainbow Soccer
Team
Nationals
ACS Orange 2013B
2013 TUSA Man United
TU 2013 Bayern Munich
TUSA Everton 2013B
WFC Gold North 2013B
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Homestead Park
Team
Nationals
BSC Maroon 2013B
Coast 13 Black
CSA Matthews Liga 2013B
TUSA Chelsea 2013B
WFC Earthquakes
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont
Rainbow Soccer
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
ACS White 2013B
13 WFC Revolution
NRFA Ajax 2013B
TUSA 2013 Juventus
TUSA Galaxy
Under 11/12 Girls Green Division
Rainbow Soccer
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) WFC PA South JRs G
Coast 12G Red
NC Fusion 2013 Pre-ECNL G
TUSA Arsenal 2012G
TUSA Barcelona 2013G
TUSA Chatham Tempest 2013G
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Rainbow Soccer
Team
Nationals
2012 BSC Cardinal Girls
CSA Uptown Liga 2012G
NCF HPJ Gold 2012G
TUSA Chatham Sol 2012G
TUSA Everton 2012G
TUSA Thorns 2012G
Under 12 Boys Green Division
Rainbow Soccer
Team
Nationals
Coast 12 Red
OCSA Coastal Crew 2012B
TUSA Arsenal 2012B
TUSA Barcelona 2013B
WFC Blue 2013
WFC Shamrock Rovers North 2012B
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Rainbow Soccer
Team
Nationals
ACFC Komodo Dragons 2012B
CSA Palisades King 2012B
NCFCY Flyers 2012B
TUSA Bayern MĂșnich 2012B
TUSA Everton 2012B
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Homestead Park
Team
Nationals
12 WFC Celtic
Coast 12 Black
MYSA Sounders 2012
NCFCY Blackburn 2012B
TUSA Valencia 2012B
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont
Team
Nationals
2012 TUSA Juventus
BSC Maroon
CSA York Liga 2012B
NCF Southside Red 2012B
NCFCY Valencia 2012B
Under 13 Girls Green Division
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
CSA North/Hville King 2011G
CSA Uptown King 2011G
MYSA Mayhem 2011G
WFC Revolution 2011G
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
Coast 11G Red
NCF GSO Silver 2011G
TUSA DPL Jrs 2012G
Under 13 Boys Green Division
Mebane Community Park
Team
Nationals
BSC Cardinal 2011B
Coast 11 Red
CSA North/Hville King 2011B
NCF GSO Gold 2011B
TUSA Silver 2011B
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Cedar Falls Park
Team
Nationals
Coast 11 Black
CSA Huntersville Liga 2011B
GCAA Cleve Utd Crush 2011B
SASL Storm 2011B
TUSA Bronze 2011B
TUSA Dynamo
TUSA MLS NEXT Jrs 2011B
TUSA Sounders 2011B
Under 14/15 Girls Green Division
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
10 Girls York County Blue
CSA Uptown King 2010G
NCFCY Invicta 2009G
TUSA Bronze 2010G
TUSA Silver 2010G
WFC Fusion 2010G
Under 14 Boys Green Division
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
10 (13U) TUSA Gold
10 (14U) WFC Torino
NCF WS Gold 2010B
Siler City FC 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) WFC Arsenal
Coast 10 Black
GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder 2010B
TUSA Gold 2011B
TUSA Silver 2010B
TYSC Hotspur 2010B
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Mebane Community Park
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) TUSA Bronze
10 (14U) TUSA Chatham Lazio
CSA Uptown Liga 2010
JCFC 10B
NCF GSO Silver 2010B
Under 15 Girls Green Division
Soccer.com Center
Team
Nationals
CSA Matthews King 2009G
PGSA Stars Green 2009G
TUSA Gold 2009G
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
8/26/2023
8/27/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TZ1065
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager