Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
National Cup
Schedules
Schedules
Accepted Teams List
2021 Participants
2021 Champions
2022 Champions
Information
Venues
Online Check-In
Messaging
Documents
Documents
Tournament Apparel
Referees
Tournament Updates
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
College Tips
Teams by Division
Under 12 Girls Cup Championship
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Team
Nationals
CF 2012G Central Black
Concorde 12G SCCL Champions
GSA 12G ECNL Dev 1
SSA 12G PREGA 1
Under 12 Girls Premier Championship
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Team
Nationals
CF Central
Concorde Fire 12G Central Red
Concorde Fire 12G Central White
GSA 12G ECNL Dev 2
GSA North 12G Premier
SSA 12G PREGA 2
Under 12 Boys Cup Championship
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Team
Nationals
Concorde 12B SCCL Elite
Concorde Fire 12B SCCL Champions
Concorde Fire North 12B SCCL Elite
GSA North 12B Premier
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next I
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next II
Under 12 Boys Premier Championship
Gwinnett Soccer Association
Team
Nationals
Concorde Fire 12B West Black
Concorde Fire 2012B Central Red
Concorde Fire Central White 12
UFA Loganville 12B Bronze
Under 13 Girls Cup Championship
Georgia Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
GSA 11G Premier
Lanier SA LSA 11G SCCL GOLD
NTH Tophat 11 SCCL Yellow
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 White
Under 13 Girls Premier Championship
Georgia Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
2011G SCCL Champions
LSA Sharks 11G SCCL Navy
NTH 11 SCCL White Buckhead
Oconee Flamingos SC
UFA 11G Gold
Under 13 Boys Cup Championship
Central Park - Forsyth County
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
CF 11B SCCL Champions - Aburine
GSA 11B Premier
GSA South 11B Red
NTH 11 SCCL Premier Marietta
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Premier Buckhead
SSA 11B Black JG
SSA 11B Black-BV
UFA Loganville 11B White
Under 14 Girls Cup Championship
Georgia Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
CF 10G SCCL Champions
GSA 10G Premier
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL Yellow
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 White
Rush Union G2010 Royal
SSA 10G Yellow KD
UFA Loganville 10G White
Need 1 team(s)
Under 14 Boys Cup Championship
Central Park - Forsyth County
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
Ambush SC B10 Red
CF 10B SCCL-Champions
Concorde Fire 10B ECNL-R Premier
GSA South 10B Red
NTH NASA 2010 SCCL ELITE
Roswell Santos 2010B Blue
Rush Union B2010 Rush
UFA 10B RL
Under 14 Boys Premier Championship
Central Park - Forsyth County
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
CF 10B Central SCCL Elite
CF North 10B Elite - James
Concorde Fire 10B West Elite
GSA 10B Premier
NTH NASA 2010 SCCL Select Marietta
SSA 10B Black FM
UFA Loganville 10B Bronze
Need 1 team(s)
Under 15 Girls Cup Championship
Georgia Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNL-R
CF 09G SCCL Champions (Pickard)
GSA 09G Premier
LSA 09G Gold
NTH Tophat Buckhead White SCCL 1
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL Yellow
OFC 09G Red
SSA 09G Blue MG
Steamers FC Premier 09G
Need 1 team(s)
Under 15 Boys Cup Championship
Matt Community Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
09 SCCL Elite
CF 09B SCCL Champions
LSA_09_SCCL
Roswell Santos
SSA Yellow 09B DD
STEAMERS FC ELITE
UFA 09B Red
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Boys
Under 15 Boys Premier Championship
Matt Community Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
CF 09B Central SCCL Elite
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite
UFA 09B Gold
UFA 09B Black
Under 16 Girls Cup Championship
Georgia Soccer Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
Atlanta Fire 2008G ECNL-R
CF 08G SCCL Champions-Pickard
GSA 08G Premier DW
GSA 08G Premier TC
LSA Sharks 08 Gold
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL Yellow
Under 16 Boys Cup Championship
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
08 SCCL Club Elite
CF 08B SCCL Champions
GSA 08B Premier SA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier Marietta
Roswell Santos 2008 Blue
UFA 08B Gold
UFA 08B Red
Need 1 team(s)
Under 16 Boys Premier Championship
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
CF 08B Central Black
GSA 08B Premier AR
GSA North 08B Red
NTH NASA 08 Classic Cherokee
SSA 08B Blue CK
SSA 08B Blue JD
SSA 08B White JT
UFA Mountains 08B Black
Under 17 Girls Cup Championship
Matt Community Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
Ambush SC G07 Red
CF 07G SCCL Champions
GSA 07G Premier
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL White Marietta
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL Yellow
UFA 07G Black
Under 17 Boys Cup Championship
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
Ambush SC B07 Red
CF 07B SCCL Champions
GSA 07B Premier EG
GSA 07B Premier WT
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Elite
SSA 07B Blue MC I
UFA 07B Red
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 Boys Red
Under 17 Boys Premier Championship
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
07B Central SCCL Elite
Atlanta Fire 2007B Premier 1
Concorde Fire North 07B SCCL Champ
GSA North 07B Red
SSA 07B Blue CK
SSA 07B Blue GG
SSA 07B Blue-MC II
UFA 07B Gold
Under 19 Girls Cup Championship
Matt Community Park
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
AFC Lightning Griffin 05 SCCL Gold
CF 05/06G SCCL Champions
Concorde Fire 06G West Elite
GSA 05/06G Premier
NTH Tophat 05/06 SCCL Yellow
UFA Loganville 05G Black
Under 19 Boys Cup Championship
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
05/06B SCCL Champions
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL
Concorde Fire 05B West Elite
GSA South 05/06B Red
NTH NASA 05/06 SCCL Elite
Roswell Santos '05/'06 Boys Blue
SSA 05/06B Blue TJ
UFA 06/05B Red
Under 19 Boys Premier Championship
Fowler Park
Team
Nationals
Concorde Fire 05B West Black
GSA 05/06B Premier
NTH NASA 05B SCCL Premier I
SSA 05/06B Blue - DE
SSA 05/06B Blue HH II
UFA Loganville 05B Red
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
9/2/2023
9/3/2023
9/4/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
SCCLCUP3
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager