MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Test in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Registered Teams
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
Team Information
Documents
Check-In
Accommodations
Referees
Facility Rules
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Accepted Teams
Under 9 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
Bay United SC 2015 Blue
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
Grow U9 Blue
GroW Soccer Evolution
GA
0
GULFSOUTH SC 15 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
RAD 15 FWB
Real Athletic Development FC
FL
0
Under 9 Girls
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
GULFSOUTH Rush 15 Girls
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
Under 10 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
Dothan Shockers FC 14/15C
Dothan Shockers FC
AL
0
Drillers Elite
NO CLUB (FL)
FL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys White
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
KH Bay United B2014 White
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
KHBU 14B Blue
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
Under 10 Girls
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
2014 SYSA Storm Girls
Springville Youth Soccer Assn
AL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Girls
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
NTH Tophat Milton 15 Gold
NASA Tophat (NTH)
GA
0
Under 11 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
2013- Real FC - Gold
Real Athletic Development FC
FL
0
Athletico
Real Athletic Development FC
FL
0
Bayside Rush 2014 Boys
Bayside Rush
FL
0
Chivas FC 2013/14
Chivas FC Fort Walton Beach
FL
0
Dothan Shockers FC 13/14B
Dothan Shockers FC
AL
0
ESS 13
Enterprise Select SC (ESSC)
AL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 13 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
KH Bay United B2013 Blue
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
KH Bay United B2013 White
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
PBFC Rush 13B
PBFC Rush
FL
0
PUFC 2014 Boys
Prattville United Soccer Club
AL
0
WFSC 2013 Boys
West Florida Soccer Club
FL
0
Under 11 Girls
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
0
Dublin 2013 Girls
Legion FC/Central GA Soccer Assn
GA
0
Hoover Lady Jr Phantoms 2013 White
Hoover Soccer Club
AL
0
Hoover Lady Jr Phantoms Blue
Hoover Soccer Club
AL
0
KH Bay United G2013-15
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
NTH Milton 2014 gold
NASA Tophat (NTH)
GA
0
PUFC 2013 Girls
Prattville United FC
AL
0
SSC 13G Storm Elite
Slidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)
LA
0
Under 12 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
2012 South Premier Boys
Alabama FC
AL
0
Alabama FC South 12B-Grandview
Alabama FC South
AL
0
FC Montgomery 12-Blue Boys
FC Montgomery
AL
0
GroW Soccer Evolution 12B Blue
GroW Soccer Evolution
GA
0
KH Bay United B12
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
Under 12 Girls
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
Bayside Rush 2012 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
0
Dothan Shockers FC 12/14G
Dothan Shockers FC
AL
0
Emerald Coast Rush 2012G Academy
Emerald Coast Rush
FL
0
Grow U12G Blue
GroW Soccer Evolution
GA
0
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Girls
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
NTH Tophat Milton 13 Gold
NASA Tophat (NTH)
GA
0
WFSC 2012G Red
West Florida Soccer Club
FL
0
Under 13 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
AFC Central 11B Premier South
Alabama FC
AL
0
Chivas 2012 Academy
Chivas FC Fort Walton Beach
FL
0
Dothan Shockers FC 11/12B
Dothan Shockers FC
AL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys White
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
Hoover Vestavia 12 Pre-MLS NEXT Grey
Hoover Vestavia Soccer
AL
0
KH Bay United B2011
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
Mobile Rush 2011 Boys
Mobile Rush
AL
0
Pensacola Rush 11B
Pensacola FC Rush
FL
0
Rc3 FC Royals 11/12
Rc3 FC
TN
0
SMSC Elite 2011-12 Boys Jackson Co
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
0
Under 13 Girls
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
Bay United 2011G Sharks
Bay United Soccer Club
FL
0
Bayside Rush 2011 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
0
Dothan Shockers FC 11/12G
Dothan Shockers FC
AL
0
Under 14 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
ASG FL 2010B Copa
Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
FL
0
Chivas FC 2011-2010
Chivas FC Fort Walton Beach
FL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
PBFC Rush 10B
PBFC Rush
FL
0
Pensacola Rush 10B
Pensacola FC Rush
FL
0
WFSC 2010 Boys
West Florida Soccer Club
FL
0
Under 14 Girls
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
Bayside Rush 2010 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
0
Chivas Girls Academy
Chivas FC Fort Walton Beach
FL
0
KH Bay United G2010
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
Pensacola Rush 10G
Pensacola FC Rush
FL
0
Rc3 FC Renegades
Rc3 FC
TN
0
WFSC 2010 Girls Red
West Florida Soccer Club
FL
0
Under 15 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
Bay United 2009B
Bay United Soccer Club
FL
0
Bayside Rush 2009
Bayside Rush
FL
0
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select I
Emerald Coast Rush
FL
0
Navarre United 2009 Boys
Navarre United FC
FL
0
Under 15 Girls
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
ASG FL 2009G Copa
Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
FL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Girls
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
WFSC 2009 Girls
West Florida Soccer Club
FL
0
Under 16 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
ASG FL 2008B Copa
Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
FL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
KHBU 08B
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
Madrid Kicks
North Florida Madrid FC
FL
0
Under 18 Girls
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
GULFSOUTH Rush 06 Girls
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
KH Bay United G2006
King Hammer Bay United
FL
0
Rc3 FC Bridge Girls
Rc3 FC
TN
0
Under 19 Boys
Team
Club
State
Division
Points
ASG FL 2006B Copa
Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)
FL
0
Dothan Shockers FC 06M
Dothan Shockers FC
AL
0
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
FL
0
PBFC Rush 06B
PBFC Rush
FL
0
Radfc 05-07
Real Athletic Development FC
FL
0
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Accepted Teams
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
5/4/2024
5/5/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager