Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Important Dates
League Cost
League Rules
Ref Fees / Costs
Soccer Field Directions
Ref Contacts for Fields
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Scoring
CLASJAM
PreJam
Messaging
Fields
USSF PDI Mandates and FAQ
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2017
Schedule
Standings
08 Lakeway Elites U10 Girls
Under 10 Boys Pulisic Division 7v7 Schedule
Saturday
8/19/2017
12:00 PM
#00519
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB 09B PREMIER
0
9
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
US Cell 03A 7v7
Saturday
8/19/2017
2:00 PM
#00522
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
SCOR 08 LADY WILDCATS
0
5
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
US Cell 03A 7v7
Saturday
8/19/2017
4:30 PM
#00524
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
KNOXVILLE FC CRUSH 07/08G PREMIER
0
8
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
US Cell 03B 7v7
Saturday
9/9/2017
10:00 AM
#00018
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
FC ALLIANCE 08 GIRLS RED
0
1
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
US Cell 03B 7v7
Saturday
9/9/2017
12:00 PM
#00019
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
BUSC '08 LADY HAMMERS
1
5
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
US Cell 03B 7v7
Saturday
9/16/2017
9:00 AM
#00213
H:
USA NORTH 08G PREMIER
A:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
9
0
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
US Cell 03B 7v7
Saturday
9/16/2017
12:00 PM
#00215
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
SCOR 08 LADY WILDCATS
0
6
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
US Cell 03A 7v7
Saturday
9/23/2017
10:00 AM
#00219
H:
KFC Atlanta Beat 09 Girls
A:
LSC LADY WILDFIRE 07/08G
0
10
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
US Cell 03A 7v7
Saturday
9/30/2017
12:00 PM
#00221
H:
LSC LADY WILDFIRE 07/08G
A:
Knoxville FC Crush 08G Stoke City
2
1
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
Broadacres 1A
Saturday
9/30/2017
3:00 PM
#00226
H:
KNOXVILLE FC CRUSH 09G PREMIER
A:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
2
0
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
Broadacres 1A
Saturday
10/7/2017
9:00 AM
#00228
H:
LSC LADY WILDFIRE 07/08G
A:
KFC 009G AC Milan
5
0
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
Broadacres 1B
Saturday
10/7/2017
11:00 AM
#00120
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
Usa North 09/10 Blue
0
0
Under 10 Boys Pulisic Division 7v7
Brickey 1
Saturday
10/14/2017
10:00 AM
#00255
H:
SCOR 08 LADY WILDCATS
A:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
2
0
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
Broadacres 1A
Saturday
10/14/2017
12:00 PM
#00257
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
FC ALLIANCE 08G ECNL-RL
0
4
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
Broadacres 1A
Saturday
10/21/2017
3:00 PM
#00400
H:
Knoxville FC Crush 09g Premier
A:
LSC LADY WILDFIRE 07/08G
1
3
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
Broadacres 1A
Saturday
10/21/2017
5:00 PM
#00271
H:
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
A:
SCOR 08 LADY WILDCATS
2
8
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
Broadacres 1A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Boys Pulisic Division 7v7 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
1.
KFC Crush 09B Inter Milan
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
10
6
3
1
60
48
44
27
62
21
10
86
2.
Usa North 09/10 Blue
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
14
6
7
1
43
39
35
44
44
-5
-3
75
3.
KFC Crush 09B Fiorentina
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
10
5
4
1
50
42
39
34
53
8
6
74
4.
Busc 09 Boys Gold
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
10
6
4
0
60
37
34
28
55
9
5
72
5.
KFC Crush 08B Liverpool
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
6
6
0
0
100
38
32
6
84
32
16
70
6.
FC Alliance 2008b Black
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
5
5
0
0
100
37
30
5
86
32
15
62
7.
FC Alliance 10B Elite
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
10
4
5
1
40
30
30
42
42
-12
-4
58
8.
KFC 08 Everton
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
9
5
4
0
56
24
24
30
44
-6
-1
54
2
9.
Usa North 08 Premier
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
12
3
7
2
25
34
30
48
38
-14
-10
54
2
10.
BUSC 08 Hammers
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
4
4
0
0
100
34
24
1
96
33
12
51
1
11.
R128 U10B - Baba
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
14
4
9
1
29
24
24
67
26
-43
-18
51
1
12.
KFC Crush 09B Lazio
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
11
3
7
1
27
19
19
56
25
-37
-16
40
13.
USANorth 09 Boys
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
11
3
7
1
27
16
16
43
27
-27
-15
38
14.
Cleveland Flames 2009
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
100
18
16
5
76
13
8
34
15.
FC Alliance 09B SCCL2
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
4
2
1
1
50
13
13
11
54
2
1
28
16.
Cleveland Flames 2008
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
67
12
12
4
75
8
5
25
17.
FC Alliance 09B SCCL
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
100
11
11
3
79
8
6
24
18.
FC Alliance 2008B SCCL
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
100
10
10
2
83
8
6
23
19.
USA North 08G Premier
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
00
3
3
4
43
-1
-1
3
1
20.
LSC Lady Wildfire 07/08G
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
00
0
0
0
n/a
0
0
3
1
21.
KFC Crush 10B Benivito
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
n/a
0
0
0
n/a
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Coed Messi Divison 4v4
Under 10 Girls Lloyd Division 7v7
Under 10 Boys Pulisic Division 7v7
Under 12 Girls Wambach Division 9v9
Under 12 Boys Valderrama Division 9v9
Under 19 Campiones Divison
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Boys Pulisic Division 7v7
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
CLASF
2017
TNF0711B
CLASF
TN000
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
08 Lakeway Elites U10 Girls
Under 10 Boys Pulisic Division 7v7
CHAMLSL
2017
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CLASF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager