Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Important Dates
League Cost
League Rules
Ref Fees / Costs
Soccer Field Directions
Ref Contacts for Fields
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Scoring
CLASJAM
PreJam
Messaging
Fields
USSF PDI Mandates and FAQ
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2020
Schedule
Standings
USA North 09B Premier
U12 Coed Schedule
Saturday
9/12/2020
12:30 PM
#00113
H:
SCOR 09 Boys
A:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
3
8
U12 Coed
West Park #3 11v11
Sunday
9/13/2020
1:30 PM
#00126
H:
Ayso R124 2010 Boys
A:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
1
5
U12 Coed
AYSO Reg 124 9v9
Saturday
9/19/2020
8:00 AM
#00129
H:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
A:
KFC Crush 09B Inter Milan
5
3
U12 Coed
Victor Ashe Park #02A 9v9
Saturday
9/19/2020
12:50 PM
#00131
H:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
A:
FC Alliance 2009 Boys West
4
1
U12 Coed
Victor Ashe Park #02A 9v9
Saturday
9/26/2020
9:15 AM
#00141
H:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
A:
FC Alliance 2009 Boys West
6
4
U12 Coed
Vulcan Field 1
Saturday
9/26/2020
1:00 PM
#00144
H:
FC Alliance 09 Boys Red
A:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
3
9
U12 Coed
Vulcan Field 1
Saturday
10/3/2020
8:45 AM
#00173
H:
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
A:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
0
5
U12 Coed
West Park #3 11v11
Sunday
10/18/2020
1:00 PM
#00190
H:
AYSO R124 2010 BOYS
A:
USA North 09B Premier
2
0
U12 Coed
AYSO Reg 124 9v9
Saturday
10/31/2020
8:45 AM
#00226
H:
FC Alliance 09 Boys Red
A:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
0
8
U12 Coed
Victor Ashe Park #02B 9v9
Saturday
10/31/2020
12:45 PM
#00233
H:
KFC CRUSH 09B INTER MILAN
A:
USA North 09B Premier
3
2
U12 Coed
Bearden Adaptive 9v9
Saturday
11/7/2020
11:15 AM
#00205
H:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
A:
FCNational U-12 Boys
3
0
U12 Coed
Victor Ashe Park #02A 9v9
Friday
11/20/2020
1:00 AM
#00437
H:
USA NORTH 09B PREMIER
A:
SCOR 09 Boys
7
0
U12 Coed
Vulcan Field 1
Saturday
11/21/2020
4:00 AM
#00439
H:
USA North 09B Premier
A:
AYSO R124 2010 BOYS
1
3
U12 Coed
Vulcan Field 1
Saturday
11/21/2020
9:00 AM
#00435
H:
USA North 09B Premier
A:
Ayso R124 2010 Boys
3
3
U12 Coed
Vulcan Field 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U12 Coed Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
1.
USA North 09B Premier
USA NORTH
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
14
10
3
1
71
66
58
26
69
40
23
125
2.
Usa North 09g Select
USA NORTH
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
12
8
3
1
67
38
33
14
70
24
13
88
3.
FC Alliance 10G Central
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
12
6
1
5
50
27
27
11
71
16
11
82
4.
Ayso R124 2010 Boys
AYSO REGION 124 - KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
10
7
2
1
70
30
30
15
67
15
12
78
5.
Strikers United 09G
AYSO REGION 337 - NORTH KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
11
6
1
4
55
32
26
8
76
24
14
77
6.
KFC Ac Milan 09 Girls
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
10
6
3
1
60
18
18
6
75
12
8
63
2
7.
Busc 09b Blue
BLOUNT UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
63
36
30
19
61
17
7
63
2
8.
Ayso R124 2010/11 Girls
AYSO REGION 124 - KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
10
5
3
2
50
19
19
17
53
2
2
58
9.
FC Alliance 09g Red
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
6
4
1
1
67
26
25
14
64
12
8
55
10.
USA North 10G Premier
USA NORTH
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
12
4
8
0
33
29
29
31
48
-2
-2
54
11.
KFC Crush 09B Inter Milan
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
7
5
1
1
71
19
19
12
61
7
7
53
12.
Knoxville FC 10g Dortmund
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
8
4
1
3
50
14
14
9
61
5
5
50
1
13.
Blount United 2010/2011 Girls
BLOUNT UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
9
5
4
0
56
21
18
22
45
-1
-3
50
1
14.
Sevier Starz 09/10 Girls
SEVIER STARZ FC
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
10
3
6
1
30
19
19
32
37
-13
-8
42
15.
FC Alliance 09 Boys Red
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
7
3
3
1
43
15
15
24
38
-9
-1
37
16.
JCFC 2010 Girls
JOHNSON CITY FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
6
3
2
1
50
14
14
9
61
5
4
35
2
17.
Genesis Lady Cobras
AYSO REGION 128 - FARRAGUT
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
13
3
10
0
23
18
17
38
31
-20
-18
35
2
18.
SCOR 09 Boys
SOCCER CLUB OF OAK RIDGE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
6
2
3
1
33
18
18
25
42
-7
-3
34
19.
TN Select 09/10 Girls
TENNESSEE SELECT SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
25
18
17
28
38
-10
-7
32
20.
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
7
2
5
0
29
17
17
29
37
-12
-8
29
21.
Knoxville FC Crush 09g Roma
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
4
2
1
1
50
13
11
9
55
4
1
26
2
22.
2010 Mufc Boys
MCMINN UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
9
2
7
0
22
13
13
31
30
-18
-10
26
2
23.
FC Alliance 09G SCCL
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
4
1
1
2
25
9
7
3
70
6
1
20
24.
FC Alliance 2010 G West
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
33
5
5
7
42
-2
0
15
25.
FC Alliance 2009 Boys West
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
7
0
5
2
00
6
6
20
23
-14
-10
12
26.
Knoxville Reds 2010g Roma
KNOXVILLE REDS FC
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
33
4
4
7
36
-3
-2
11
27.
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB (TN)
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
9
0
7
2
00
4
4
22
15
-18
-14
10
28.
Mcminn Force 2010g
MCMINN FORCE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
%
+
+6
-
%
+/-
+/-3
Pts
TB
7
0
7
0
00
4
4
46
08
-42
-21
4
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U10 Coed
U12 Coed
U18 Coed
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U12 Coed
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12X01
CLASF
2020
TNM0921B
CLASF
TN000
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
USA North 09B Premier
U12 Coed
CHAMLSL
2020
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CLASF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager