Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Tournament Details
Register
Teams
Schedules
Schedules-Results
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
Documents
Lodging
Charleston
JIYSC Home
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
James Island Cup
To view your schedule, please select the appropriate gender and age group from the top left pull down menu.
Schedule
Standings
JIYSC Main Complex Schedule
Friday
11/17/2023
5:20 PM
#00083
H:
FCC 2012 BOYS NAVY
A:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Newman
8
1
Under 12 Boys Second Division
JIYSC C1
Friday
11/17/2023
5:20 PM
#00198
H:
HURRICANES BLACK
A:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
5
0
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main A
Friday
11/17/2023
5:20 PM
#00002
H:
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Kenney
A:
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Mclivenny
3
3
Under 08 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Friday
11/17/2023
5:20 PM
#00461
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CEPEDA
A:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
4
0
Under 09 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B2
Friday
11/17/2023
5:20 PM
#00263
H:
FCC 2015 BOYS NAVY
A:
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Kifer
5
1
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Friday
11/17/2023
5:20 PM
#00283
H:
JIYSC 2013 BOYS RED TAMBAKIS
A:
Cainhoy 13 Vipers
2
1
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main D
Friday
11/17/2023
5:20 PM
#00073
H:
FCC 2012 BOYS GOLD 2
A:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Watt
6
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main E
Friday
11/17/2023
6:20 PM
#00272
H:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Stowe
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS WHITE
0
3
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B1
Friday
11/17/2023
6:20 PM
#00030
H:
JIYSC 2016 BOYS RED SAM
A:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Friedrich
5
3
Under 08 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Friday
11/17/2023
6:20 PM
#00258
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CHAMBERS
A:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys Navy 2
6
2
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Friday
11/17/2023
6:30 PM
#00442
H:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Black Kifer
A:
FORCE
0
3
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC C1
Friday
11/17/2023
6:30 PM
#00438
H:
JIYSC 13 Boys Black Thomas
A:
CASC 13/14B CANNONS
3
5
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main A
Friday
11/17/2023
6:30 PM
#00210
H:
JIYSC 2012 GIRLS BLACK NWEKE
A:
CCFC 2012 Girls - Spicy Nachos
6
0
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Friday
11/17/2023
6:30 PM
#00290
H:
CSC 14 Boys Navy North
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS GOLD (9V9)
0
11
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main E
Friday
11/17/2023
7:20 PM
#00470
H:
Charleston United 14/15 Red
A:
CSC NAVY NORTH 2014 GIRLS
0
3
Under 10 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Friday
11/17/2023
7:20 PM
#00469
H:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2014/15 GIRLS
0
1
Under 10 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Friday
11/17/2023
7:20 PM
#00023
H:
JIYSC 2016 BOYS RED WATT
A:
FC Charleston 2016 Boys Gold 1
3
2
Under 08 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Friday
11/17/2023
7:40 PM
#00059
H:
JIYSC 2014 Girls red
A:
JIYSC 2013 GIRLS RED
0
4
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC C1
Friday
11/17/2023
7:40 PM
#00086
H:
FCC 2012 Boys White
A:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS BLACK STOWE
0
2
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main A
Friday
11/17/2023
7:40 PM
#00357
H:
FCC 2013 Boys Navy
A:
CCFC U11
1
3
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Friday
11/17/2023
7:40 PM
#00065
H:
CASC 12 Blue
A:
CSC 12 Girls Navy South
2
2
Under 12 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00064
H:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2012 GIRLS
A:
TFC 12G Ibis Statesboro
12
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00476
H:
Phoenix
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
1
4
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00036
H:
Augusta_Arsenal_2015_Navy
A:
LIGHTNING FC
1
3
Under 09 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00037
H:
FCC 2015 BOYS GOLD
A:
TFC 15B Ibis I GA
7
1
Under 09 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00428
H:
CASC 11G RIPTIDE BLUE
A:
JIYSC 2011 Girls White
3
0
Under 13 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00207
H:
CSC 12 GIRLS NAVY NORTH
A:
TFC 12G Ibis II
5
0
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00358
H:
CEFC 2013 Gray
A:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS RED SHIPMAN
3
6
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:10 AM
#00257
H:
DRAGONS UNITED
A:
TFC 15B Ibis SC
9
0
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:10 AM
#00274
H:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS BLACK ANDY
A:
JIYSC FPZ Islanders
8
1
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:10 AM
#00044
H:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Moreno
A:
TFC 14G IBIS I
1
9
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:20 AM
#00197
H:
CRFC SKY 13 GIRLS
A:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Pettler
6
0
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main A
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:20 AM
#00441
H:
TFC 13B Magenta SC
A:
AFC 2013 BOYS
2
4
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:20 AM
#00082
H:
CSC 12 Boys Yellow North
A:
CEFC 2012 BOYS NAVY
0
6
Under 12 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:30 AM
#00145
H:
AASC - Girls Gold
A:
SCUFC 07 GIRLS CHALLENGE BLUE
0
2
Under 17-19 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:20 AM
#00256
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED KIFER
A:
ASA 2015
4
2
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:20 AM
#00051
H:
CASC 14 STORM
A:
TFC 14B Ibis I SC
7
5
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:20 AM
#00471
H:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
A:
TFC 14G IBIS II
1
3
Under 10 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:40 AM
#00361
H:
CUSC 13 Red
A:
CCFC U11
3
3
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main A
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:40 AM
#00440
H:
ASA 2013
A:
TFC 13B Magenta GA
11
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:40 AM
#00206
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2012G Girls Blue
A:
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Nweke
1
1
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:00 AM
#00385
H:
CHARLESTON UNITED '10 BOYS BLUE
A:
ASA 2010
1
0
Under 14 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:30 AM
#00481
H:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
3
3
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:30 AM
#00478
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
3
6
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:30 AM
#00050
H:
2014 Bulls Boys Red
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
2
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:00 PM
#00292
H:
FCC 2013 BOYS GOLD
A:
Cainhoy 13 Vipers
4
3
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:00 PM
#00359
H:
Lexington SA 13 Grey
A:
TFC 13B IBIS STATESBORO
0
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:00 PM
#00205
H:
JIYSC 12 Girls Black Lotanna
A:
CSC 12 GIRLS NAVY NORTH
0
4
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:30 PM
#00427
H:
LCGSA 11 Girls
A:
JIYSC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
0
3
Under 13 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:40 PM
#00266
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2015 BOYS NAVY 2
A:
TFC 15B Ibis SC
6
2
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:40 PM
#00265
H:
Dragons United
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CHAMBERS
2
3
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:40 PM
#00472
H:
ASA Girls 2014/13
A:
CHARLESTON UNITED 14/15 RED
1
3
Under 10 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:20 PM
#00072
H:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS RED WATT
A:
CASC 12 BLUE
7
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:20 PM
#00196
H:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
A:
13G BLACK PANTHERS
2
5
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:20 PM
#00366
H:
TFC 13B IBIS II
A:
CEFC 2013 Gray
2
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:50 PM
#00271
H:
CUSC 14 RED
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Andy
4
2
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:50 PM
#00025
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 BOYS GOLD 1
A:
CSC 16 Boys Navy North
5
3
Under 08 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:50 PM
#00268
H:
FCC 2014 Boys White
A:
CASC 14 BOYS LIGHTNING
3
5
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:00 PM
#00402
H:
TSC 09 Girls
A:
JIYSC 2010 GIRLS NPL
1
4
Under 15/16 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:40 PM
#00365
H:
CUSC 13 Red
A:
FCC 2013 BOYS NAVY
1
3
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main A
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:40 PM
#00057
H:
LCGSA Earthquakes
A:
JIYSC 2014 GIRLS RED
0
5
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:40 PM
#00433
H:
JIYSC 13 BOYS BLACK THOMAS
A:
TFC 13B Magenta SC
4
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:00 PM
#00269
H:
CEFC 2014 BOYS GRAY
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Stowe
11
1
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:00 PM
#00024
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 BOYS GOLD 2
A:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Watt
5
4
Under 08 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:00 PM
#00480
H:
FCC 2014 BOYS NAVY
A:
Phoenix
3
2
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00418
H:
TFC 11B IBIS STATESBORO
A:
CASC Lions U13
2
1
Under 13 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:00 PM
#00058
H:
JIYSC 2013 GIRLS RED
A:
CSC 13 Navy South Girls
7
0
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:00 PM
#00435
H:
FORCE
A:
CSC 13 Boys White North
9
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:00 PM
#00209
H:
TFC 12G IBIS II
A:
JIYSC 12 Girls Black Lotanna
2
1
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:10 PM
#00460
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED MOODY
A:
U9 2015 & UNDER
3
1
Under 09 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:10 PM
#00032
H:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Friedrich
A:
TFC 16B IBIS I SC
2
9
Under 08 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:10 PM
#00468
H:
CSC NAVY NORTH 2014 GIRLS
A:
ASA Girls 2014/13
2
0
Under 10 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
5:00 PM
#00425
H:
JIYSC 2011 Girls Black
A:
CRFC Black 2011 Girls
3
3
Under 13 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
11/18/2023
5:20 PM
#00045
H:
LCGSA TSUNAMI 2014/2015
A:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Moreno
1
0
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
11/18/2023
5:20 PM
#00031
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016/17 BOYS NAVY
A:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Sam
2
1
Under 08 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
11/18/2023
5:20 PM
#00479
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
A:
TFC 14B IBIS I GA
3
7
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
11/18/2023
5:20 PM
#00434
H:
FCC 2013 Boys White
A:
ASA 2013
1
2
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
11/18/2023
6:30 PM
#00410
H:
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
A:
MPRD WILDCATS
0
3
Under 14 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00061
H:
CSC 13 Navy South Girls
A:
JIYSC 2014 GIRLS RED
2
4
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00027
H:
JIYSC 2016 BOYS RED WATT
A:
CSC 16 Boys Navy North
8
1
Under 08 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00276
H:
FCC 2014 Boys White
A:
CEFC 2014 BOYS GRAY
0
2
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00033
H:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Friedrich
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2016/17 BOYS NAVY
1
4
Under 08 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00424
H:
JIYSC 2011 Girls White
A:
JIYSC 12 GIRLS RED
0
4
Under 13 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00446
H:
CASC 13/14B CANNONS
A:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Black Kifer
2
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
11/19/2023
8:00 AM
#00201
Semi Final
H:
CRFC SKY 13 GIRLS
A:
13G Black Panthers
6
0
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:10 AM
#00458
H:
CEFC 2015 Boys Gray
A:
U9 2015 & UNDER
2
4
Under 09 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:10 AM
#00459
H:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
A:
Land United 2015 Boys Gold
4
4
Under 09 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:10 AM
#00034
H:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Sam
A:
TFC 16B IBIS I SC
0
8
Under 08 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:20 AM
#00062
H:
JIYSC 2013 GIRLS RED
A:
LCGSA Earthquakes
5
1
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:20 AM
#00081
H:
CSC 12 BOYS YELLOW NORTH
A:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Newman
2
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:20 AM
#00288
H:
Cainhoy 13 Vipers
A:
TFC 13B IBIS I
2
3
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:30 AM
#00394
H:
TFC 10B Ibis
A:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS WHITE
0
1
Under 14 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:20 AM
#00259
H:
ASA 2015
A:
FCC 2015 BOYS NAVY
0
11
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:20 AM
#00260
H:
CSC 15 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Kifer
3
2
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:20 AM
#00261
H:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys Navy 2
A:
DRAGONS UNITED
0
9
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:40 AM
#00203
Consolation
H:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Pettler
A:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
0
0
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main A
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:40 AM
#00443
H:
ASA 2013
A:
FORCE
4
2
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:40 AM
#00444
H:
TFC 13B Magenta SC
A:
FCC 2013 BOYS WHITE
1
3
Under 11 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
11/19/2023
11:00 AM
#00393
H:
ASA 2010
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2010B Blue
3
2
Under 14 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
11/19/2023
11:30 AM
#00451
H:
JIYSC 2015 GIRLS RED
A:
FC Charleston 2015/16 Girls
6
0
Under 09 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
11/19/2023
11:30 AM
#00452
H:
CSC 2015 GIRLS NAVY NORTH
A:
DISA Thorns
2
1
Under 09 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
11/19/2023
11:30 AM
#00484
Consolation
H:
PHOENIX
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
6
0
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:00 PM
#00076
H:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS RED WATT
A:
TFC 12B Ibis
3
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:00 PM
#00089
H:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Stowe
A:
OUSA U12 2012-2013
4
5
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:00 PM
#00090
H:
FCC 2012 Boys White
A:
Bulls SC 2012B Black
0
0
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:30 PM
#00313
H:
JIYSC 2009 Boys Black
A:
OUSA U16 2008-09
0
3
Under 15/16 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:40 PM
#00055
H:
CASC 14 STORM
A:
2014 Bulls Boys Red
5
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:40 PM
#00483
Consolation
H:
FCC 2014 BOYS NAVY
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
3
1
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
11/19/2023
12:40 PM
#00466
Consolation
H:
CEFC 2015 BOYS GRAY
A:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
3
0
Under 09 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
11/19/2023
1:20 PM
#00204
Final
H:
CRFC Sky 13 Girls
A:
HURRICANES BLACK
0
1
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main A
Sunday
11/19/2023
1:20 PM
#00063
Final
H:
JIYSC 2013 GIRLS RED
A:
JIYSC 2014 Girls red
3
0
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
11/19/2023
1:20 PM
#00213
Consolation
H:
JIYSC 12 GIRLS BLACK LOTANNA
A:
CCFC 2012 Girls - Spicy Nachos
2
0
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
11/19/2023
1:50 PM
#00280
Final
H:
CEFC 2014 BOYS GRAY
A:
CUSC 14 Red
2
0
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
11/19/2023
1:50 PM
#00482
Final
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
A:
TFC 14B Ibis I GA
5
3
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
11/19/2023
1:50 PM
#00457
Consolation
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2015/16 GIRLS
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Green
1
0
Under 09 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
11/19/2023
2:00 PM
#00421
Final
H:
JIYSC 2011 Boys Black
A:
ASA 2011
2
5
Under 13 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
11/19/2023
2:40 PM
#00293
Final
H:
Bulls SC 2013 Boys Red
A:
FCC 2013 BOYS GOLD
1
5
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A
Sunday
11/19/2023
2:40 PM
#00084
Final
H:
FCC 2012 Boys Navy
A:
CEFC 2012 BOYS NAVY
2
4
Under 12 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
11/19/2023
2:40 PM
#00091
Final
H:
BULLS SC 2012B BLACK
A:
FCC 2012 Boys White
2
1
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
11/19/2023
3:00 PM
#00007
Final
H:
CSC 2016 NAVY GIRLS NORTH
A:
SC Surf MP 16 Blue
4
2
Under 08 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
11/19/2023
3:00 PM
#00028
Final
H:
FC Charleston 2016 Boys Gold 2
A:
JIYSC 2016 BOYS RED WATT
3
5
Under 08 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
11/19/2023
3:00 PM
#00035
Final
H:
TFC 16B IBIS I SC
A:
FC Charleston 2016/17 Boys Navy
9
3
Under 08 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
11/19/2023
3:30 PM
#00396
Final
H:
Charleston United '10 Boys Blue
A:
JIYSC 2010 BOYS WHITE
2
5
Under 14 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
11/19/2023
4:10 PM
#00056
Final
H:
GROUP A #1
A:
Group A #2
5
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
11/19/2023
4:10 PM
#00049
Final
H:
TFC 14G IBIS I
A:
LCGSA Tsunami 2014/2015
1
0
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
11/19/2023
4:10 PM
#00464
Final
H:
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Moody
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CEPEDA
2
3
Under 09 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Girls First Division
Under 08 Boys First Division
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Under 15/16 Girls First Division
Under 15/16 Girls Second Division
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
Under 15/16 Boys Second Division
Under 15/16 Boys Third Division
Under 17-19 Girls First Division
Under 17-19 Girls Second Division
Under 17-19 Boys First Division
Under 17-19 Boys Second Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
1879
0
Y
JIC
2023
JIC
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
JIYSC Main Complex
2023
11/10/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
JIC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager