MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Test in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Triumph Cup
Schedule
Standings
Pleasantdale Park Schedule
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00147
H:
ASG FL 2014B Yellow
A:
YMCA ARSENAL 2014 BOYS RED
0
6
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00279
H:
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B Silver
A:
NTH NASA 13b Select Smyrna
1
1
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00360
H:
ASG FL 2011B Copa
A:
GSA North 11B Red
0
0
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 2
Saturday
11/18/2023
8:00 AM
#00148
H:
GSA South 15B Premier
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14B NAVY
3
6
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00453
H:
EADL 2014 B Blue
A:
CF 14B AIS BLACK
1
9
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00316
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 12B PREMIER
A:
Triumph 12B Gold
1
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:15 AM
#00454
H:
2014B AFU Gold 2
A:
GSA NORTH 14B BLACK
2
3
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Saturday
11/18/2023
9:30 AM
#00300
H:
YMCA ARSENAL ROME 10 BOYS
A:
B2010 Rush Union Royal
6
1
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2
Saturday
11/18/2023
10:30 AM
#00317
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 12B
A:
GSA South 12B Red
1
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00149
H:
YMCA Arsenal 2014 Boys Red
A:
GSA South 14B Red
4
4
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00283
H:
Roswell Santos 2013 Silver
A:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL 13B SILVER
1
2
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Saturday
11/18/2023
11:45 AM
#00150
H:
TENNESSEE SC '14B PREMIER WHITE
A:
GSA South 15B Premier
5
4
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Saturday
11/18/2023
12:30 PM
#00302
H:
ALL-IN FC SNELLVILLE 2010B BLUE
A:
YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 Boys
3
0
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00167
H:
GSA North 14B Green
A:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL 14B SILVER
3
13
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00205
H:
AFU South 13B Gold
A:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 1
1
3
Under 11 Boys First Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Saturday
11/18/2023
1:00 PM
#00168
H:
Arsenal 2014 Boys White
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Club 1
3
3
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:00 PM
#00537
H:
Georgia Impact SC 11B Premier
A:
GEORGIA REVOLUTION FC 2011 ELITE
1
2
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00140
H:
Triumph 14B Green
A:
RUSH UNION B2014 ROYAL
5
7
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00319
H:
ASG FL 2012-13B
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 12B
0
3
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Saturday
11/18/2023
2:15 PM
#00141
H:
DDYMCA / MSOA Caliphs Soccer
A:
GSA NORTH 14B RED
0
11
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00151
H:
GSA SOUTH 14B RED
A:
ASG FL 2014B Yellow
5
0
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00356
H:
GSA 12B ECNL DEV 1
A:
EADL 2011 B Blue
5
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Pleasantdale 2
Saturday
11/18/2023
3:30 PM
#00152
H:
INTER ATLANTA FC 14B NAVY
A:
Tennessee SC '14B Premier White
7
5
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:45 PM
#00170
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 14B COBB WHITE
A:
Arsenal 2014 Boys White
3
2
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Saturday
11/18/2023
4:45 PM
#00079
H:
Atlanta Fire 2015 B Gold 2
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 15B NAVY
2
4
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Saturday
11/18/2023
5:00 PM
#00365
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Navy
A:
2011 B TSC SHOWCASE
1
1
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 2
Saturday
11/18/2023
6:00 PM
#00492
H:
TENNESSEE SC '14B PREMIER BLUE
A:
EADL 2013 B Blue
6
1
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Saturday
11/18/2023
6:30 PM
#00485
H:
ASG FL 2009G Copa
A:
TSC 09G WILLIAMSON SHOWCASE
0
3
Under 15 Girls First Division
Pleasantdale 2
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #92
8:00 AM
#00091
Semi Final
H:
EADL 2015 B BLUE
A:
SCUFC 15 Boys Black
5
0
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #190
8:00 AM
#00189
Semi Final
H:
AUBURN SOCCER CLUB 13G BLUE
A:
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 2
3
1
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #541
8:00 AM
#00540
Quarter Final
H:
ATLANTA FIRE 2011 B PREMIER
A:
Georgia Revolution FC 2011 Elite
3
1
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #93
8:00 AM
#00092
Semi Final
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT 15B PREMIER
A:
Triumph 15B Black
4
3
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00142
H:
Auburn Soccer Club 14B Blue
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Black
2
2
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00238
H:
RUSH UNION G2012 RUSH
A:
ASG FL 2012G Copa
3
0
Under 12 Girls First Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Sunday
11/19/2023
9:15 AM
#00143
H:
Atlanta Furious B2014A
A:
All-In FC Sugar Hill 14 Boys Gold
5
5
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #540
9:30 AM
#00539
H:
Georgia Impact SC 11B Premier
A:
RUSH UNION B2011 AZUL
2
4
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00144
H:
Rush Union B2014 Royal
A:
GSA North 14B Red
6
6
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00344
H:
RENEGADES SR.
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Club 1
3
2
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Sunday
11/19/2023
10:30 AM
#00145
H:
TRIUMPH 14B GREEN
A:
DDYMCA / MSOA Caliphs Soccer
10
2
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #542
11:00 AM
#00541
Semi Final
H:
Triumph 11B Black
A:
ATLANTA FIRE 2011 B PREMIER
1
3
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 2
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #460
11:45 AM
#00459
Semi Final
H:
CF 14B AIS BLACK
A:
GSA North 14B Black
5
0
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Pleasantdale 1A
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #191
11:45 AM
#00190
Consolation
H:
ASG FL 2013G COPA
A:
Rush Union G2013 Azul
3
1
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #461
11:45 AM
#00460
Semi Final
H:
TRIUMPH 14B BLACK
A:
Steamers FC White 14
5
4
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Pleasantdale 2C
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #19
12:30 PM
#00018
H:
NTH SCCL 10 Buckhead Blue
A:
RUSH UNION G2010 BLACK
0
2
Under 14 Girls First Division
Pleasantdale 2
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #332
1:00 PM
#00331
Final
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 12B White
A:
ALL-IN FC SUGAR HILL 12B SILVER
5
6
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Pleasantdale 1C
Sunday
11/19/2023
Playoff #482
2:00 PM
#00481
Final
H:
Triumph 09G
A:
TSC WILLIAMSON 09 GIRLS PREMIER
2
3
Under 15 Girls Second Division
* Tie Breaker *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Girls First Division
Under 08 Boys First Division
Under 08 Boys Second Division
Under 08 Boys Third Division
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Under 09 Girls Third Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Under 10 Girls Third Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 16 Boys First Division
U16/U17 Girls First Division
Under 17 Boys First Division
Under 17 Boys Second Division
Under 17 Boys Third Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
2341
0
TRIUM
2023
TRIUM
GA496
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
Pleasantdale Park
GSA
2023
11/9/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager