Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Teams
Documents
ECSA Documents
Discipline & Appeals
D&A Summary Report Fall
BOD Meeting Minutes
Minutes_pdf
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
ECSA Spring League
It is the responsibility of each team to enter your scores online after each weekend of play.
Schedule
Standings
Summersill Elementary Schedule
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00296
H:
SSC Lions
A:
SSA PIRATES
4
6
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
2/25/2024
4:00 PM
#00335
H:
SSC Wolves
A:
PGSC Courage
0
0
Under 12 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00008
H:
SSC Storm
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
Under 09 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00110
H:
SSC Wolves
A:
JASA Olympians
Under 10 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00033
H:
SSC Mavericks
A:
SSA Pirates
Under 09 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:30 PM
#00402
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
SSC Lightning
Under 10 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00354
H:
SSC WOLVES
A:
EDSC Panthers
8
2
Under 12 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:00 AM
#00012
H:
SSC Storm
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
Under 09 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00350
H:
SSC Wolves
A:
RSC Wildcats
Under 12 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:00 AM
#00017
H:
SSC Storm
A:
PGSC Crush
Under 09 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:00 AM
#00310
H:
SSC Lions
A:
JASA Cosmos
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:30 AM
#00119
H:
SSC Wolves
A:
SWSC Fire
Under 10 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#00397
H:
SSC Lightning
A:
SSA Breakers
Under 10 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
1:30 PM
#00038
H:
SSC Mavericks
A:
JASA United
Under 09 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00322
H:
SSC Lions
A:
SSL Typhoons
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:30 PM
#00410
H:
SSC Lightning
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
Under 10 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00048
H:
SSC Mavericks
A:
PGSC Lightning
Under 09 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#00146
H:
SSC Wolves
A:
EDSC Panthers
Under 10 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#00137
H:
SSC Wolves
A:
SWSC Spartans
Under 10 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#00328
H:
SSC Lions
A:
CASA Waves
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:30 AM
#00404
H:
SSC Lightning
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
Under 10 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:30 AM
#00347
H:
SSC Wolves
A:
SSL Lightning
Under 12 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#00043
H:
SSC Mavericks
A:
SWSC Infernos
Under 09 Boys First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00004
H:
SSC Storm
A:
SSA Breakers
Under 09 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#00400
H:
SSC Lightning
A:
SWSC Lady Courage
Under 10 Girls First Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1 (U10)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 19 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
932
0
ECSAS
2024
ECSAS
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Summersill Elementary
EC
2024
2/16/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSAS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager