| Saturday, November 11, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | FC Athletico 13B Inter | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 1 A | |
1 | Coast 13 Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | CISC 13B Pre-ECNL North Tan | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 1 A | |
5 | FC ATHLETICO 13B INTER | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | RICHMOND KICKERS B2013 ELITE BLACK | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 1 B | |
1 | CISC 13B Pre-ECNL North Tan | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Arlington SA 2013B Red | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 1 B | |
3 | 13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | COAST 13 RED | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 2 A | |
0 | Richmond Kickers B2013 Elite Black | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | ARLINGTON SA 2013B RED | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 2 A | |
0 | 13 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | WUFA 2013B Premier | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 2 A | |
5 | 13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | 13 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 2 B | |
3 | WUFA 2013B Premier | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 12, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | FC Athletico 13B Inter | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Match #52
| |
3 | 13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | WUFA 2013B Premier | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 1 A | |
1 | ARLINGTON SA 2013B RED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | CISC 13B Pre-ECNL North Tan | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 1 B | |
9 | COAST 13 RED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | 13 (11U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ELITE | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 2 A | |
0 | 13 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Richmond Kickers B2013 Elite Black | | | |
Male U11 - U11 Boys Elite Navy
Wake Compenter - 2 B | |
7 | FC ATHLETICO 13B INTER | | |
|
|
|