NCYSA Fall Classic League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
19UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
19UG PREMIER H/A
19UG NL/NLPC1
18UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
18UG 2ND EAST(H/A)
18UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
18UG PREMIER
18UG NLPC
17UG 2ND WEST
17UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
17UG 2ND EAST
17UG 1ST WEST
17UG 1ST EAST
17UG PREMIER1
17UG NLPC111
16UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
16UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
16UG 2ND EAST
16UG 1ST WEST
16UG 1ST EAST
16UG PREMIER
16UG NLPC1
15UG 2ND WEST
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT
15UG 2ND EAST
15UG 1ST WEST
15UG 1ST EAST
15G PREMIER
15UG NLPC
14UB 3RD WEST (H/A)
14UB 3RD PIED (H/A)
14UB 3RD EAST (H/A)
14UB 2ND WEST 2
14UB 2ND WEST 1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND EAST 2
14UB 2ND EAST 1
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
14UB NLPC11
14UG 3RD WEST
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
14UG 2ND EAST
14UG 1ST WEST
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG PREMIER1
14UG NLPC
13UB 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
13UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
13UB 2ND WEST 2
13UB 2ND WEST 1
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND EAST 3
13UB 2ND EAST 2
13UB 2ND EAST 1
13UB 1ST WEST
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
13UB 1ST EAST 2
13UB 1ST EAST 1
13UG 3RD WEST (H/A)
13UG 2ND WEST
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 1ST WEST
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
13UG 1ST EAST
12UB 3RD WEST 2
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 1
12UB 2ND WEST 2
12UB 2ND WEST 1
12UB 2ND PIEDMONT
12UB 2ND EAST 2
12UB 2ND EAST 1
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 1ST PIEDMONT
12UB 1ST EAST
12UG 3RD WEST
12UG 3RD PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND EAST 2
12UG 2ND EAST 1
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT
12UG 1ST EAST
11UB 3RD WEST 3
11UB 3RD WEST 2
11UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
11UB 2ND WEST 3
11UB 2ND WEST 2
11UB 2ND WEST 1
11UB 2ND EAST 3
11UB 2ND EAST 2
11UB 2ND EAST 1 (H/A)
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 1ST EAST
11UG 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 2ND EAST 2
11UG 2ND EAST 1
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 1ST EAST

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19UG 1ST WEST (H/A)16247247247
19UG 1ST EAST (H/A)114284189236
19UG PREMIER H/A1141274988
19UG NL/NLPC13479479479
18UG 2ND WEST (H/A)51510437471
18UG 2ND EAST(H/A)3
18UG 1ST WEST (H/A)43521419480
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)16463229382
18UG PREMIER144385112259
18UG NLPC31871949
17UG 2ND WEST151821425662
17UG 2ND PIED (H/A)141771492635
17UG 2ND EAST18794434670
17UG 1ST WEST35567305490
17UG 1ST EAST54646301446
17UG PREMIER261473157345
17UG NLPC112121745145
16UG 2ND WEST (H/A)61957704892
16UG 2ND PIED (H/A)51938695838
16UG 2ND EAST161891437755
16UG 1ST WEST181769213594
16UG 1ST EAST118745146578
16UG PREMIER19488243368
16UG NLPC21243044196
15UG 2ND WEST121163725994
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT111204736959
15UG 2ND EAST821055824900
15UG 1ST WEST126888227575
15UG 1ST EAST28922415623
15G PREMIER631057293509
15UG NLPC32404180247
14UB 3RD WEST (H/A)614495521164
14UB 3RD PIED (H/A)5152113421440
14UB 3RD EAST (H/A)411146873977
14UB 2ND WEST 2281316307844
14UB 2ND WEST 1181221365807
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT181276474886
14UB 2ND EAST 2911147686834
14UB 2ND EAST 1361197149688
14UB 1ST WEST46909271567
14UB 1ST EAST113669655434
14UB PREMIER (H/A)311141716139
14UB NLPC131236253160
14UG 3RD WEST913309851158
14UG 2ND WEST111226514854
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT1441084243554
14UG 2ND EAST101186517835
14UG 1ST WEST63624273454
14UG 1ST EAST322174878269
14UG PREMIER111513288155
14UG NLPC12221745129
13UB 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)514138131207
13UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)41171013161572
13UB 2ND WEST 2181722140981
13UB 2ND WEST 1252847398630
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT1711125191794
13UB 2ND EAST 31116193429868
13UB 2ND EAST 2271179261680
13UB 2ND EAST 11251796168511
13UB 1ST WEST12412105911352
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT1212374312281
13UB 1ST EAST 2122236714282
13UB 1ST EAST 12413619104301
13UG 3RD WEST (H/A)51184624906
13UG 2ND WEST111025649800
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT361103366709
13UG 2ND EAST191234387810
13UG 1ST WEST135161754321
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT1322263211239
13UG 1ST EAST2321169652246
12UB 3RD WEST 21022356371610
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 110121577461540
12UB 2ND WEST 21711477354893
12UB 2ND WEST 112511295222730
12UB 2ND PIEDMONT8122795921397
12UB 2ND EAST 2281432413828
12UB 2ND EAST 117118774301039
12UB 1ST WEST1236722127461
12UB 1ST PIEDMONT1143191642287
12UB 1ST EAST133475455387
12UG 3RD WEST8139810171213
12UG 3RD PIEDMONT81336627987
12UG 2ND WEST811334543970
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT171251387936
12UG 2ND EAST 2271175429826
12UG 2ND EAST 1811142558820
12UG 1ST WEST1421613225403
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT17497153342
12UG 1ST EAST125179986349
11UB 3RD WEST 381212516621929
11UB 3RD WEST 291216817511923
11UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)6217511731761
11UB 2ND WEST 31815344961015
11UB 2ND WEST 291252665892
11UB 2ND WEST 18119678051249
11UB 2ND EAST 3818965791212
11UB 2ND EAST 2817885261079
11UB 2ND EAST 1 (H/A)6117276021170
11UB 1ST WEST135903120562
11UB 1ST EAST242989188453
11UG 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)7166513731558
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)7165115281586
11UG 2ND WEST10116068531278
11UG 2ND EAST 219215134971106
11UG 2ND EAST 11911510359953
11UG 1ST WEST1171261241779
11UG 1ST EAST134854152511

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U20F01 WHYFC LADIES WHITE GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
01 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 PTFC LADY BLACK GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 CISC North GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
01 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
01 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
U19F02 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2017 Regional Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Finalist
02 CSA CHARLOTTE KING GUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
02 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
02 NCFC PREMIER GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
02 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
02 CISC NORTH GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U18F03 NCFC GOLD DCH GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
03 TUSA WAKE BLUE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
03 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
04 CISC WEST GC BLUE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17F04 WFC BLUE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
04 NCFC PREMIER GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
04 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
04 CSA SOUTH ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
U16F05 NCF ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Champion
05 WFC BLUE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
05 NCFC ELITE GUSYS 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15M06 NCFC ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
06 CSA SOUTH ELITEUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15F06 CSA CHARLOTTE KING GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFL
2019
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy