Teams by Division

Under 9 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
Academy B12
BFC 2012 Boys Elite
BFC 2012 Boys Premier
GCU 2012 BOYS BLACK
GCU 2012 Boys BLUE
HFC Thunder '12

Under 10 Girls Centennial Plaza

Team
EDL - Beatty
IFC 11 Girls Red
NOLA Jesters Purple
SYSC 11G Green LSAP

Under 10 Girls Legends

Team
2012 Jesters - Girls
EDL - Ritchie
EDL - Wert
EDL - Worthington
GCU 11/12 Girls WHITE
NOLA Jesters Green

Under 10 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
Alliance FC 11 boys
BFC 2011 Boys Elite
EDL - Kean
LSC Legacy 11B
St Charles 11/12b Academy
SYSC 11B Green LSAP

Under 10 Boys Legends

Team
2011 GCU East Boys
EDL - Bruni
EDL - Powell
EDL - Taylor
STYSA Academy 2011 Boys Red
SYSC 11B Volt LSAP

Under 11 Girls Centennial Plaza

Team
10G Louisiana Fire Red
Dynamo Juniors 2010 Girls Orange
IFC 2010 RED Girls
SMSC 2010 Elite Girls BLUE

Under 11 Girls Legends

Team
BFC 2010 Girls Premier
GCUFC 10/11 Girls Blue
IFC 10 Girls Grey
Ladyhawks 2010
One South U11 Girls
STC Rangers U11G

Under 11 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
2010 Boys Orange
BFC 2010 Boys Premier
LA Fire 10B AP RED
LA Fire 2010 CP Red

Under 11 Boys Legends

Team
BFC 2010 Boys Elite
St Charles United
SYSC 10B Green
United 2010 Boys

Under 11 Boys Margaritaville

Team
10B CP Navy
2010 Blackhawks- Black
Lafourche Legacy 10B
SMSC 2010 Boys Blue

Under 11 Boys White House

Team
2010B NOLA Dynamo
Academy B10
GCU 10B White
Stone United Storm

Under 12 Girls Centennial Plaza

Team
GCU 2009 Girls West
IFC 09G Red
LSC Legacy 09G
Madisonville United 09G
SMSC Elite 09 Girls Blue
United 2009G

Under 12 Girls Legends

Team
BFC 2009 Girls Elite
HFC Storm 09
LA Fire U11G Navy
SMSC U12 JC White

Under 12 Girls Margaritaville

Team
GCU 09 Girls White
Ladyhawks 09
NOLA Jesters 09G
SMSC Elite 09/10 Girls White

Under 12 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
09B Louisiana Fire AP Red
09B Louisiana Fire CP Red
HFC Thunder 09
SYSC 09B Green

Under 12 Boys Legends

Team
Alliance FC 09 Boys
BaysideDynamo 2009 Boys Competitive
Madisonville United 09B Blue
SMSC 09 Boys

Under 12 Boys Margaritaville

Team
Blackhawks 09
GCU 09B White
NOLA Jesters Academy 09 Boys
PDC (Group 2)

Under 12 Boys White House

Team
Covington FC Hurricanes 09 Boys
GCU 09B Grey
Lafourche Legacy 09B
SMSC 2009 JC

Under 13 Girls Centennial Plaza

Team
08G Louisiana Fire CP Red
IFC 08 Girls Red
SMSC Elite 08 Girls Blue
United 08G

Under 13 Girls Legends

Team
08G LA FIRE NAVY
09 Louisiana Fire G
Dynamo Juniors 2008 Girls Orange
Gulf Coast United 08 Girls Blue

Under 13 Girls White House

Team
HTSA Ladyhawks 08
RADFC 08 Girls
SMSC Elite 08 Girls White
St. Charles Arsenal 08/09

Under 13 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
08B Louisiana Fire Navy
08B Motagua Juniors
Blackhawks 08
GCUFC 08 Blue

Under 13 Boys Legends

Team
BFC 2008 Boys Premier
Dynamo Juniors 08 Boys White
HFC Thunder 08
St. Charles 08 Juventus

Under 13 Boys Margaritaville

Team
Dynamo Juniors 08 Boys Orange
GC Texans Mobile 2008
GCU 08 Boys White
STYSA ELITE 08 Boys

Under 13 Boys White House

Team
08B Motagua Galaxy
IFC 09 Boys Red
Louisiana Fire 08B Gold
United 08

Under 14 Girls Centennial Plaza

Team
07G LA Fire White
Gulf Coast United 07 Girls -Blue
HFC STORM '07 NAVY
LA FIRE 07G RED
Madisonville United 07G
SMSC Elite 07G Blue - Venom

Under 14 Girls Legends

Team
07/08 Strawberries
CYSA Tangi Pride 07/08
LA Fire 07G Black
One South 07/08 Girls

Under 14 Girls Margaritaville

Team
2007 Legacy Girls
LSC Legacy 08G
NOLA Jesters 07/08G Green
SMSC 07/08G White

Under 14 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
GCUFC 07 Blue
IFC 07 Boys Red
Madisonville United 07B
SMSC Elite O7B

Under 14 Boys Legends

Team
Dynamo Juniors 2007 Boys White
New Orleans Jesters 07 Purple
SMSC 07B Gulf Coast Div
SYSC 07B Green GCNL

Under 14 Boys Margaritaville

Team
07B Louisiana Fire CP White
GCUFC 07 White
Lafourche Legacy 07/08
STYSA ELITE 07 Boys

Under 14 Boys White House

Team
07/08B NOLA Dynamo F.C.
Biloxi Breakers 07/08
IFC 07 Boys Grey
SMSC elite boys 07 Datsis

Under 15 Girls Centennial Plaza

Team
06G Louisiana Fire Red
BFC 2006 Girls Premier
GCUFC 06 Girls BLUE
IFC 06 Girls Red

Under 15-16 Girls Legends

Team
Ladyhawks 06
Madisonville United 05/06G
SMSC Elite 06 Girls
The Krewe

Under 15 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
06B Louisiana Fire Red
BFC 2006 Boys Premier
GC Texans Mobile 2006
IFC 06 Boys
SMSC 06B Blue Elite
STYSA 06B Elite

Under 15 Boys Legends

Team
06B Louisiana Fire White
PDC (Group 3)
PSC 06B
SYSC 06B Green GCNL

Under 15 Boys Margaritaville

Team
07B Louisiana Fire Red
Legacy 06B
MSC Lakers Premier 06B
St. Charles Rovers 06

Under 16-17 Girls Centennial Plaza

Team
GCU 05 Girls Blue
IFC 05 Girls Red
MS Rush United 04 Girls Elite
SMSC Elite 05G Riptide

Under 16 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
05B Louisiana Fire Navy
05B Louisiana Fire Red
05B Motagua Juniors
Blackhawks 05 Black
GCU 05 Boys Blue
IFC 05 Boys Red

Under 16 Boys Legends

Team
05B Louisiana Fire Black
BaysideDynamo 05/06 Boy Competitive
GCUFC 05 White
LSC 05B Legacy
MS Rush United 05 Boys Select
SMSC Elite 05B

Under 17-19 Girls Centennial Plaza

Team
02G Louisiana Fire Red
GCU 03 Girls Blue
Louisiana Fire Juniors 04g LA Fire Red
SMSC Elite 03G Quickshots

Under 17-19 Girls Legends

Team
Boca
Ladyhawks 02 Black
NO Spartans FC 03G
SMSC Elite 04G Diamonds

Under 17-19 Girls Margaritaville

Team
Abita Lady Braves
HTSA Ladyhawks 04
Madisonville United 03/04G
SMSC 03G Jackson County

Under 17-19 Boys Centennial Plaza

Team
02/3B LA Fire Navy
IFC Boys Red 03
LSC 02B Legacy
SMSC Elite 03/04 Boys

Under 17-19 Boys Legends

Team
03B Motagua Juniors
Alliance FC 03/04 Boys
MS Rush United 03 Boys Elite
SYSC 04B Green GCNL

Under 17-19 Boys Margaritaville

Team
Bayside Dynamo JV
Covington FC Thunder 03 Boys
Madisonville United 03/04B
Red Devils

Under 17-19 Boys White House

Team
CYSA 04 Hawks
Mobile United FC 02 D2 Boys
SMSC Elite 03/04B Black
STYSA Elite 04 Boys
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy