Teams by Division

TeamNationals
2012 Boys Red 
BA CLT 2012 Boys Blue Selection 
BA CLT Crown 2012 Boys 
Charlotte Metro FC Academy Yellow 
FCC 2012 Red 

Under 10 Girls

TeamNationals
2012 Girls Red 
BA CLT 2011 Girls Blue 
BA CLT Crown 2011-2012 Girls 
CDA YA 
FCC 2011G Red 
FMU 2011 Academy Courage 
FMU 2011 Girls Academy Spirit 
LASA United Hotshots 2011 
Mavericks 2011 Girls 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 10 Boys

TeamNationals
2011 ASA 
BA CLT 2011 Boys Blue Selection 
BA CLT 2011 Boys Garnet 
BA CLT South 11 Boys 
Charlotte Metro FC Academy Black 
Clover Elite 11 Boys 
ERFC 2011 Boys 
FCC 2011 Red 
FMU 2011 Boys Academy 
Queen City Mutiny 2011/12 
Vallense White Devel 
TeamNationals
2010 Boys Red 
BA CLT Crown 2010 Boys 
Carolina Velocity Red 
Carolina Velocity White 
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Boys Black 
Clover Elite 10B Navy 
Clover Elite 10B White 
FC Athletico 10 Napoli 
FCC 10 Red 
FMU 2010 Boys 
Mavericks 2010 Boys 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 09 Girls Blue 
BA CLT Crown 2010 Girls 
BA CLT South 09/10 Girls 
Carolina Velocity 
CDA 09 Girls (Hylton) 
CDA 09 Girls (Poole) 
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Black 
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Yello 
Clover Elite 09 Girls 
ERFC 2009 Girls 
FC Athletico 09G Valencia 
FCC 09G Red 
FMU 2009 Select 
FMU 2010 Select Girls 
Mavericks 2010 Girls 
TeamNationals
2009 ASA Stingers Black 
2009 ASA Stingers Red 
BA CLT 09 Boys Blue 
BA CLT 09 Boys Garnet 
BA CLT 2010 Boys Blue 
BA CLT South 09 Boys 
Carolina Velocity 09 Red 
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black 
FC Athletico 09 Schalke 
FC Athletico 10 Dortmund 
FCC 09 Red 
TeamNationals
2009 Boys Red 
BA CLT 09 Boys Red 
BA CLT 09 Boys Yellow 
BA CLT Crown 2009 Boys Belmont 
BA CLT Crown 2009 Boys Gastonia 
Carolina Velocity u12 Black 
Carolina Velocity U12 White 
CESC 09 Boys Blue 
FMU 2009 Select 
Inter Development Futbol 09 
LPSC 09 Dynamo 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 08 Girls Blue 
BA CLT Crown 2008 Girls 
BA CLT Crown 2008 Girls B 
Carolina Velocity U12 Girls 
CDA 08 Girls 
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Girls Black 
FC Athletico 08G Milan 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 08 Boys Blue 
CESC 08 Boys Orange 
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Boys Black 
FCC 08 Red 
FMU 2008 Select I 
Queen City Mutiny 08-09 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 08 Boys Garnet 
Carolina Velocity 08 Red 
Carolina Velocity U13/14 Black 
CESC 08 Boys Blue 
ERFC 2008 Boys 
FMU 2008 Select II 
LPSC 08 Timbers 

Under 14 Girls

TeamNationals
BA CLT Crown 2007 Girls 
BA CLT South 08 Girls 
Carolina Velocity 07 Red 
CDA 07 Girls 
FC Athletico 07G Bilbao 
FMU 2007 Select 
LPSC 07/08 Spirit 
Need 1 team(s)
TeamNationals
2007 ASA Stingers 
BA CLT 07 Boys Blue 
BA CLT South 07/08 Boys Red 
BA CLT South 07/08 Boys Yellow 
Carolina Velocity 07 Elite 
Carolina Velocity U14 Elite 
CESC 07 Boys Orange 
CESC 07 Boys Silver 
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Black 
Elite YSC Chasers 
FC Athletico 07 PSG 
JLFC 07 Elite B 
One7 Academy 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 07 Boys Garnet 
Carolina Velocity Red 
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Yellow 
ERFC 2007 Boys 
FC Athletico 07/08 Benfica 
FMU 2007 Select 
Inter Development Futbol 07 
Vallense 07 White 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 06 Boys Blue 
Charlotte Metro FC 2006 Boys Black 
Charlotte Metro FC 2006 Boys Yellow 
ERFC 2006 Boys 
Queen City Mutiny 06-07 
Need 3 team(s)
TeamNationals
BA CLT 06 Girls Blue 
CDA 06 Girls 
Elite YSC Swarm 
ERFC 2005 G 
ERFC 2005 OG 
FC Athletico 06G Lyon 
JLFC 05/06 Elite G 
LPSC 05/06G Courage 
Mill Tega United 06 Girls 
Need 1 team(s)
TeamNationals
2005 ASA 
BA CLT 05 Boys Blue 
BA CLT 05 Boys Garnet 
BA CLT South 05 Boys 
Carolina Velocity 05 Elite 
CESC 05 Boys Blue 
Charlotte Metro FC 2005 Boys Black 
Elite YSC '05 
FC Athletico 05 Porto 
FC Athletico Madrid 
FMU 2005 Select 
One7 Academy 05A 
One7 Academy 05B 
Vallense 05 Navy 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 03 Boys Blue 
BA CLT 04 Boys Blue 
FC Athletico 04 Sevilla 
FMU 2004 Select 
Inter Development Futbol 04 
LPSC 04 Impact 
One7 Academy 04B 
Premier UK Elite 04 
Queen City Mutiny 04-05 
Vallense 04 Navy 
TeamNationals
BA CLT 04 Girls Blue 
BA CLT Crown 2003-2004 Girls 
CDA 05 Girls 
CESC 03 Girls Orange 
Elite YSC Crew 
JLFC 04/05 Elite G 
LPSC 02 Girls- Thorns 
Premier UK Elite HS Girls 
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy