Teams by Division

Under 12-13 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
IFC 2011G RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush 11G PremierMississippi RushMS
Shreveport United 2010G BlueCabosa Shreveport UnitedLA

Under 12-13 Girls Silver/Bronze Division

TeamClubState
IFC 2010G GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
IFC 2010G WhiteifcMS
Mobile Rush 10GMobile Rush (PFC)FL
MS Rush 10G SelectMississippi RushMS
MS Rush 2010G EliteMississippi RushMS
Texarkana SC 10GTexarkana United Soccer ClubAR

Under 13 Boys Silver I Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
IFC 11B RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush 11B Jackson PremierMississippi RushMS
MS Rush 2010 Boys EliteMississippi RushMS
SMSC 2010 Boys BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS

Under 12-13 Boys Silver II Division

TeamClubState
AR Rising 11B GibbsArkansas RisingAR
HFC Thunder 10BHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
IFC 10B GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush 11B Madison PremierMississippi RushMS

Under 12-13 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
MS Rush 11B Jackson EliteMississippi RushMS
MS Rush 11B Madison EliteMississippi RushMS
MS Rush 2010 SelectMississippi RushMS
Nelsa United 10BNortheast LA Soccer Assn (NELSA)LA
RSC2010 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS
SSC 10B Storm EliteSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA

Under 14 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Academy Girls 09/10Southern States SoccerMS
Cannon Riverbelles 2009Vicksburg Soccer Organization (VSO)MS
IFC 09G MojoInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush 2009 Girls Premier IIMississippi RushMS
MS Rush 2010G PremierMississippi RushMS
RSC2009 Girls EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS

Under 13-14 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Academy B09Southern States SoccerMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
IFC 09B GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
IFC 10B RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush 09B EliteMississippi RushMS
MS Rush 10B PremierMississippi RushMS
RSC2009 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS
RSC2010 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS

Under 15 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Columbus United 08 GirlsColumbus Soccer Org/Columbus UnitedMS
MS Rush United 08G ClintonMS Rush UnitedMS
MS Rush United 08G EliteMS Rush UnitedMS
MS Rush United 08G SelectMS Rush UnitedMS

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
HFC Thunder 09BHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
IFC 08B RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush United 08B PremierMS Rush UnitedMS
Pensacola Rush 08BPensacola FCFL

Under 15 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Academy 2008Southern States SoccerMS
Mobile Rush 2008Mobile RushAL
MS Rush United 08B ClintonMS Rush UnitedMS
MS Rush United 08B EliteMS Rush UnitedMS
PhoenixFireLafayette Futbol ClubLA

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
MS Rush United 07G EliteMS Rush UnitedMS
Navarre United 07 GirlsNavarre United FCFL
Pensacola Rush 08GPensacola FC RushFL
SMSC Elite 07G VenomSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS

Under 15-16 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
IFC 07/08GInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush 09G Premier IMississippi RushMS
MS Rush United 07G ClintonMS Rush UnitedMS
RSC2009 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS

Under 16 Boys Division

TeamClubState
IFC 07/08 Boys Grey - SelectInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush United 07B ClintonMS Rush UnitedMS
MS Rush United 07B EliteMS Rush UnitedMS
Southern States Academy 07/08Southern States SoccerMS
TFC - Starkville 2007BTupelo Futbol ClubMS

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
GC Texans Mobile 2006Gulf Coast Texans MobileAL
HFC Thunder 06BHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MS Rush United 06B EliteMS Rush UnitedMS
SMSC 06B Blue EliteSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS

Under 17 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
HFC 06 Thunder WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MS Rush 06 Boys ClintonMS Rush UnitedMS
NLU 06/07 BoysNorth Louisiana United (NLU)LA
Select 06/07 BoysSelect Soccer ClubLA

Under 17-18 Girls Division

TeamClubState
MS Rush United 04/05/06G ClintonMS Rush UnitedMS
MS Rush United 06 Girls EliteMS Rush UnitedMS
SMSC Elite 06 GirlsSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS
TFC-Starkville 06/07GTupelo Futbol ClubMS

Under 18-19 Girls Division

TeamClubState
BVB IA LA 07G Yellow EliteBVB International Academy LouisianaLA
IFC 04/05G RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
Lady Futsal Escola 04Futsal EscolaTN
MS Rush United 04/05 Girls PremierMS Rush UnitedMS
MS Rush United 07 Girls PremierMS Rush UnitedMS

Under 18-19 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Gulf South Texans 2005 BGulf South TexansLA
IFC 05/06 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush United 04/05/06B ClintonMS Rush UnitedMS
MS Rush United 04/05B PremierMS Rush UnitedMS
NLU 04/05 BoysNorth Louisiana United (NLU)LA
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy