Teams by Division

Under 14 Girls Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 2008G 0 
GCR 08 Girls Red 0 
Gulf South Texans Gst 08 Girls 0 
WFSC 08 Girls 0 

Under 14 Girls Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2009G Copa 0 
Bayside Rush 2009 Girls 0 
Chivas Academy 09/08 0 
FC Dallas-EC 09G Select I 0 
Gulf South Texans 08 G II 0 

Under 14 Boys Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2008B Copa 0 
ESS 08 Red 0 
FC Dallas-EC 08B Select I 0 
GC Texans Mobile 2008 0 
GCRFC 08 Boys Red 0 

Under 14 Boys Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 2008B 0 
Chivas 09-08 0 
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select I 0 
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2008B 0 
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue 0 
PBFC Rush 08 Boys 0 

Under 14 Boys Excel Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 2009 Boys 0 
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select II 0 
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 09B 0 
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys Blue 0 
NO Spartans FC 09B 0 
PBFC Rush 09 Boys 0 
SSS Academy B09 0 

Under 16 Girls Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 06/07 Girls 0 
GCRFC 06 Girls Red 0 
GST 2006 Girls 0 
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls White 0 

Under 16 Girls Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2007G Copa 0 
FC Dallas-EC 07G Select I 0 
Florida Roots FC 07/08 Girls 0 
GST 07G Red 0 
GST 2007 G 0 
PBFC Rush 07 Girls 0 

Under 16 Boys Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2006B Copa 0 
Bayside Rush 06 Boys 0 
Chivas 2006 0 
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2006B 0 
GC Texans Mobile 2006 0 
NO Spartans FC 06B Grey 0 
PBFC Rush 06 Boys 0 

Under 16 Boys Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2007B Copa 0 
Bayside Rush 07 Boys 0 
FC Dallas-EC 07B Select I 0 
GULFSOUTH SC 07 Boys Blue 0 
PBFC Rush 07 Boys 0 

Under 16 Boys Excel Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Destin FC 07/08 Academy 0 
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2007/08B 0 
SSS Academy 07/08 0 
WFSC 07 Boys 0 

Under 17 Girls Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2005 G Copa 0 
Bayside Rush 2005G 0 
FC Dallas-EC 05G Select I 0 
GCRFC 05 Girls Red 0 
PBFC Rush 05/06 Girls 0 
WFSC 05-06 Girls 0 

Under 17 Boys Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 2005B Copa 0 
Bayside Rush 05 Boys 0 
FC Dallas-EC 05B Select I 0 
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2005B 0 
Gulf South Texans Gst 05 Boys 0 
PBFC Rush 05 Boys 0 
SSS Academy B05/06 0 

Under 19 Girls Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
ASG FL 03 Girls Copa 0 
Bayside Rush 2004G 0 
Enterprise Select '04-06 Girls 0 
NO Spartans FC 03G 0 
PBFC Rush 03/04 Girls 0 

Under 19 Boys Premier Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Bayside Rush 03/04 Boys 0 
FC Dallas-EC 03B Select I 0 
GCRFC 04 Boys Red 0 
Gulf South Texans Gst 03 Boys 0 
PBFC Rush 03/04 Boys 0 

Under 19 Boys Select Division

TeamDivisionPointsNationals
Asg FL 2004 Boys 0 
NO Spartans FC 04B 0 
PBFC Rush 03/04 Boys Blue 0 
WFSC 03-04 Boys 0 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy