Under 7 Girls First Division
Sterling 1 - Faal |
Sterling 2 - White |
Sterling 3 - Hernandez |
Sterling 4 - Wiggs |
Under 7 Boys First Division
Sterling 1 - Woo |
Sterling 2 - Ragsdale |
Sterling 3 - Adamson |
Sterling 4 - Ford |
Sterling 5 - Ina |
Sterling 6 - Pradhan |
Under 8 Girls First Division
Sterling 1 - Esquivel |
Sterling 2 -Sengmany |
Sterling 3 - Valle |
Sterling 4 - Flatla |
Under 8 Boys First Division
Sterling 1 - Cheiaua |
Sterling 2 - Tynan |
Sterling 3 - Gaffey |
Sterling 4 - Alarcon |
Under 9 Boys First Division
Sterling 1 - Castro |
Sterling 2 - Humbles |
Sterling 3 - Litteral |
Sterling 4 - Bennett |
Under 10 Girls First Division
Sterling 1 - Garcia |
Sterling 2 -Monatano |
Sterling 3 -Rhoads |
Sterling 4 - Cooper |
Under 10 Boys First Division
Sterling 1 - Wiggs |
Sterling 2 - Salazar |
Sterling 3 - Rosado |
Sterling 4 - Oursler |
Under 11 Girls First Division
Chantilly 2 |
Chantilly 3 |
Great Falls-reston 1 |
Gunston 1 |
Gunston 4 |
Herndon 2 |
Sterling 1 |
Sterling 2 |
Under 11 Boys First Division
Chantilly 1 |
Chantilly 2 |
Fairfax 1 |
Fauquier 1 |
Great Falls-reston 2 |
Great Falls-reston 3 |
Herndon 1 |
Herndon 2 |
Sterling 1 |
Sterling 2 |
Sterling 3 |
Need -1 team(s)
Under 12 Girls First Division
Chantilly 1 |
Chantilly 3 |
Fairfax 1 |
Game 1 Winner(#320701) |
Game 2 Winner(#320702) |
Game 3 Winner(#320703) |
Great Falls-reston 1 |
Herndon 1 |
Herndon 2 |
Sterling 1 |
Warrenton 1 |
Need -6 team(s)
Under 12 Boys First Division
Chantilly 6 |
Chantilly 7 |
Clarke 1 |
Fauquier 1 |
Herndon 3 |
Mclean 2 |
Mclean 4 |
Sterling 1 |
Sterling 2 |
Under 13 Girls First Division
Braddock Road 1 |
Chantilly 2 |
Fairfax 1 |
Mclean 3 |
Sterling 1 |
Under 13 Boys First Division
Annandale 2 |
Burke Athletic 1 |
Chantilly 1 |
Chantilly 2 |
Herndon 3 |
Mclean 4 |
Northern VA 5 |
Northern VA 6 |
Sterling 2 |
Sterling 5 |
Under 14 Girls First Division
Fairfax 1 |
Great Falls-reston 1 |
Prince William 2 |
Springfield 3 |
Sterling 1 |
Under 14 Boys First Division
Chantilly 1 |
Clarke 1 |
Great Falls-reston 2 |
Herndon 2 |
Mclean 1 |
Mclean 3 |
Sterling 5 |
Sterling 6 |
Under 16 Girls First Division
Great Falls-reston 2 |
Great Falls-reston 3 |
Herndon 2 |
Herndon 5 |
Lee-mt. Vernon 4 |
Loudoun 2 |
Mclean 3 |
Sterling 1 |
Sterling 2 |
Under 16 Boys First Division
Annandale 6 |
Chantilly 1 |
Chantilly 3 |
Chantilly 6 |
Fairfax 5 |
Game 1 Winner(#461001) |
Game 2 Winner(#461002) |
Great Falls-reston 3 |
Herndon 6 |
Herndon 7 |
Loudoun 6 |
Mclean 2 |
Southwestern 1 |
Sterling 1 |
Sterling 2 |
Sterling 7 |
Need -4 team(s)
Under 19 Girls First Division
Chantilly 2 |
Fairfax 1 |
Loudoun 3 |
Loudoun 4 |
Sterling 3 |
Under 19 Boys First Division
Alexandria 7 |
Burke Athletic 1 |
Game 1 Winner(#490601) |
Game 1 Winner(#490801) |
Game 2 Winner(#490602) |
Game 2 Winner(#490802) |
Great Falls-reston 1 |
Great Falls-reston 2 |
Gunston 1 |
Haymarket 1 |
Herndon 3 |
Loudoun 2 |
Loudoun 4 |
Loudoun 5 |
Northern VA 4 |
Prince William 1 |
Sterling 1 |
Sterling 2 |
Need -10 team(s)