Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Hurricanes BLACKCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
Roswell Santos 2013G 1st TeamRoswell SantosGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 2013Rockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Sav United 13G PremSavannah UnitedGA
SCUFC 13 Girls WestSouth Carolina United FC (SCUFC)SC

Under 09 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Bulls 2013/14 GirlsBulls Soccer ClubSC
Dublin 2013 GirlsLegion FC/Central GA Soccer AssnGA
Roswell Santos 13G 2nd TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
Sav United 13G WestSavannah UnitedGA

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire South 13B GoldAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
Bulls SC 2013BBulls Soccer ClubSC
RYSA Revolution 2013B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Sav United 13B PremSavannah UnitedGA

Under 09 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Bulls SC 2013B BlackBulls Soccer ClubSC
RYSA Revolution 14 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Sav United 13B BlueSavannah UnitedGA
Savannah Tsunami '13, B.F.C.Savannah UnitedGA
TAOSA Eagles 12Soccer in the StreetsGA

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Legion FC U10 Dublin GirlsLegion FC/Central GA Soccer AssnGA
Sav United 12G BlueSavannah UnitedGA
SavUnited 12 Girls WestSavannah UnitedGA
Waxhaw CourageWaxhaw Athletic Association (WAA)NC

Under 10 Boys Gold Division (9v9)

TeamClubState
12 (10U) WAA Waxhaw UnionWaxhaw Athletic Association (WAA)NC
Bluffton Rush 2012 BoysBluffton Rush Soccer ClubSC
IAFC Blues '12B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Savannah United 12b BlueSavannah UnitedGA
Savannah United 12b PremierSavannah UnitedGA

Under 10 Boys Silver Division (9v9)

TeamClubState
Lexington SA BlackLexington SASC
Lexington SA Red 12Lexington SASC
Sav United 12B BlackSavannah UnitedGA
U10B UnitedWaxhaw Athletic Association (WAA)NC

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 2011GAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
RYSA Lady Revolution 11GRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Sav United 11G PoolSavannah UnitedGA
SavUnited 11G WestSavannah UnitedGA

Under 11 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
11 (11U) PRAA Tigers GPorter Ridge Athletic Assn (PRAA)NC
2011 Girls EliteLegion FC-DublinGA
Bulls SC 2011G BlackBulls Soccer ClubSC
RYSA Lady Revolution 12 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Sav United 12G PremierSavannah UnitedGA

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Bulls SC 2011B RedBulls Soccer ClubSC
Legion FC Dublin 10Legion FC/Central GA Soccer AssnGA
RYSA Revolution 11B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Savannah United 11b PremierSavannah UnitedGA

Under 11 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
11 (11U) PRAA RaidersPorter Ridge Athletic Assn (PRAA)NC
Bulls SC 2011B BlackBulls Soccer ClubSC
Carolina Renegades U11 BoysCarolina RenegadesSC
Queen City Mutiny 11/12Queen City MutinyNC
Sav United 11B WestSavannah UnitedGA

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
10 (12U) GCCSA Lady Cobras GGreater Cleveland Cnty (GCCSA)NC
FESA U12 Central StrikersFlorida Elite Soccer AcademyFL
Roswell Santos 10G RedRoswell Santos SCGA
Sav United 10G WestSavannah UnitedGA

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Rysa 10B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Savannah United '10B BlackSavannah UnitedGA
Savannah United 11 Boys BlueSavannah UnitedGA
TAOSA Eagles 10Soccer in the StreetsGA

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
09 (13U) WAA Blue GWaxhaw Athletic Association (WAA)NC
Bulls SC 10G RedBulls Soccer ClubSC
Cainhoy Athletic 09G Breakers BlackCainhoy Athletic Soccer ClubSC
Lexington SA 10GLexington SASC
Roswell Santos 10G BlueRoswell Santos SCGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 09G BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Savannah United 10G PremierSavannah UnitedGA
SSA Coastal 2010/11 GirlsSSA CoastalGA

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Bulls 2009 NA BoysBulls Soccer ClubSC
Lexington SA 11 GoldLexington SASC
RHSC 09BRichmond Hill Soccer Club (GA)GA
Savannah United 10B BlueSavannah UnitedGA
SavUnited 2009 Boys BlueSavannah UnitedGA

Under 14 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Roswell Santos 09 Girls First TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 08 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Savannah United 08G BlueSavannah UnitedGA
Warriors (Lee Co)Lee County Warriors SoccerGA

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Bluffton Rush 2008 BoysBluffton Rush Soccer ClubSC
CRFC Sky 08 BoysCongaree Rapid FCSC
Legion FC 2008 CHLegion FC/Central GA Soccer AssnGA
RYSA Revolution 08B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Sav United 08B WestSavannah UnitedGA
TSC 08B PDP WhiteTechnical Soccer ClubSC

Under 14 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
08 (14U) RCSA FFC K-9'sRCSA - Foothills FCNC
CESC 09 Boys OrangeCharlotte Eagles Soccer ClubNC
RYSA Revolution 09 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Savannah United 08B BlueSavannah UnitedGA
Savannah United 10B PremierSavannah UnitedGA
TAOSA EaglesThe Art of Soccer Academy (TAOSA)GA

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
07 (15U) WAA BlueWaxhaw Athletic Association (WAA)NC
Carolina Renegades U16 Boys BlackCarolina Renegades/CCFCSC
Hinesville Gators 07Hinesville Soccer AssociationGA
JLFC Elite 07BJordan Lake Futbol ClubNC
Savannah United 07B BlueSavannah UnitedGA
Space Coast United 06B SelectSpace Coast United SCFL

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
(15U) 07 NCFC WF United Black GNorth Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)NC
Rapids FC 05G WHITERapids Futbol ClubGA
Savannah United 07G PremierSavannah UnitedGA
Southside HeatSoccer in the StreetsGA
Space Coast United 06 Girls WhiteSpace Coast United SCFL

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
04 (18U) HFC BlackHighland Football Club (HFC)NC
Charlotte Metro FC 2004 Boys BlackCharlotte Metro FCNC
Effingham United 05bEffingham United Soccer ClubGA
JLFC Elite 06BJordan Lake Futbol ClubNC
NFM 05 Boys Super AcademyNorth Florida Madrid FCFL
Rysa Revolution 05 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy