Search

Ranking Events

In addition to results entered by the teams, the FULL results from these events have been entered by our USA Rank support team to calculate an ACCURATE national ranking. More results are being added by our team every week.
  • Alabama
  • Alabama Academy Playdates
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D1
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D2
  • Alabama FC Summer Classic
  • Alabama Junior Cup
  • Alabama Labor Day Cup
  • Alabama Peanut Classic
  • Alabama Peanut Classic - Fall
  • Alabama State Games Soccer Tournament
  • Alabama Summer Shootout
  • Alabama Super Cup
  • Apollo Cup
  • Auburn Academy Cup
  • Auburn Futbol Classic
  • Auburn Thunder Classic
  • Auburn Thunder Soccer Showdown
  • August Futsal Challenge
  • AYSO Area 5C Tournament
  • Azalea City Cup
  • Battle at the Jack
  • Battle at the Jack - Fall
  • Big Wave Classic
  • Birmingham Bash
  • Capital Cup - Snap Soccer
  • Capital of Dreams High School Classic
  • Coastal Academy Cup
  • Coastal Soccer Invitational
  • Eastern Shore Premier Cup
  • Fairhope Soccer Club Halloween Blast
  • Gulf Coast Rangers - Pre-Season Invitational
  • Gulf States College Showcase
  • Hoover Futsal Fest (Powered by BHM Futsal)
  • Hoover Havoc (HSC)
  • Hoover Invitational Tournament
  • Horizon Cup
  • L.A. Invitational
  • Legion FC D League
  • Legion FC D League Fall 2021
  • Leidos KICKS Invitational Tournament
  • Liberty Cup Boys
  • Liberty Cup Girls
  • Madison Blaze Kickoff
  • Mobile Bay Spring Classic
  • Montgomery Spring Classic
  • MUFC Gryphon Cup
  • MUFC Port City Shootout
  • NASC Spring Classic
  • Open Cup Boys
  • Open Cup Girls
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Boys
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Girls
  • Port City Futbol Invitational
  • Publix SuperCup - Boys
  • Publix SuperCup - Girls
  • Rangers Academy Invitational
  • Red Diamond Classic - Boys
  • Red Diamond Classic - Girls
  • Rumble on the Rails
  • SnapSoccer Fall Playdates
  • Southern Shootout High School Soc Tournament
  • Tri-State Cup
  • Trussville Classic
  • USYS State Cup (AL)
  • USYS State Cup (AL) Fall
  • Vestavia Invitational
  • Alaska
  • Zane Cup
  • Arizona
  • Ahwatukee Classic Soccer Fest
  • Arizona College Showcase Boys Weekend
  • Arizona College Showcase Girls Weekend
  • Arizona Surf Invitational/Copa Presidents Cup
  • Arsenal Challenge-Older-Boys & Girls (11v11)
  • Arsenal Challenge-Younger-Boys & Girls
  • Cactus Kick-off by RSL AZ
  • CCV Stars - Champions Cup
  • CDO Challenge Cup
  • Copper Sky Cup
  • Desert Classic
  • Desert Super Cup - Thanksgiving
  • ECNL Arizona (Boys)
  • ECNL Arizona Spring (Girls)
  • FC Sonora Socctoberfest
  • FC Tucson Strikers Cup Tournament
  • Fort Lowell Shootout Presented By RSL-AZ
  • Inferno Cup
  • Jacobs Classic
  • Kick for the Cure Arizona
  • Max Shacknai Invitational
  • Nomads Thanksgiving Tournament
  • North Scottsdale Sandsharks Invitational
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Boys
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Girls
  • OSI Champions Cup (formerly United Cup)-Boys
  • OSI Champions Cup (formerly United Cup)-Girls
  • Phoenix Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Phoenix Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Phoenix Rising Cup
  • RSL-AZ Holiday Classic
  • RSL-AZ Ostrich Festival
  • RSL-AZ Ostrich Festival Olders
  • SC del Sol Presidents Day Tournament
  • School's Out For Summer by Papa John's
  • Scottsdale Showcase
  • Tuzos Challenge
  • USYS Presidents Cup (AZ)
  • USYS State Cup (AZ)
  • Yavapai All Boys Tournament
  • Yavapai All Girls Tournament
  • Arkansas
  • Arkansas State Championships
  • Central Arkansas Fall Classic
  • Central Arkansas Spring Classic
  • Play It Again Sports Spring Classic
  • Sporting Arkansas Fall Classis
  • Sporting Arkansas Spring Classic Invitational
  • St Patrick’s Recreational and Classic Cup
  • USYS State Cup (AR)
  • California
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Boys
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Girls
  • AC Brea Thanksgiving Cup
  • Albion Cup Development Showcase
  • Albion Cup National Showcase
  • Anaheim Cup
  • Anaheim FC Summer Showcase
  • ARFC Goal Rush Classic
  • ARFC Independence Cup
  • Attack Summer Classic
  • Ballistic United Summer Classic
  • Blackhawks SC Super Cup
  • Blues Cup
  • Breakers Halloween Cup
  • BUSC Fall Harvest Classic
  • Cal North Association Cup U13-U19
  • Cal North Junior Cup Festival U9-U12
  • California Cup - Labor Day weekend
  • California State Invitational
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Boys
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Girls
  • Carlsbad Cup - Boys
  • Carlsbad Cup - Girls
  • Carlsbad Premier Cup
  • CCSL - Coast Section / Bay Region
  • Celtic Cup - CA
  • Celtic Pot O’ Gold
  • Champions Cup Spring Invitational
  • Charity Cup
  • City SC Temecula - Wine Country Classic
  • Clasico De Robles (CA)
  • Concord Cup
  • Copa Americana - Boys
  • Copa de las Sierras
  • Copa Del Mar
  • Copa Madera
  • CPL Awareness Cup
  • CUFA Fall Classic Boys (Come Up For Air)
  • CUFA Fall Classic Girls (Come Up For Air)
  • CUFA Summer (Come Up For Air)
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase Boys Edition
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase Girls Edition
  • Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial Shootout
  • Davis Legacy Premier Cup
  • Davis Legacy Spring Super Clasico
  • Davis Legacy Super Clasico Summer Edition
  • Dublin Premier Fall Classic
  • ECNL California (Boys U12-U14)
  • El Palo Alto Invitational Tournament
  • Encinitas Express Cup
  • FC Elk Grove Ghost Games
  • Foothill Classic
  • Great State Soccer Tournament
  • Hotspurs Elite Cup
  • Impact Boo Fest
  • Irvine World Cup
  • ISA National College Showcase
  • Junction City Silver Cup
  • LA Cup - Worldwide
  • LA Galaxy CV Summer Cup
  • LA Galaxy CV Tournament of Champions
  • LA Galaxy OC Summer Invitational
  • Labor Day Forest Cup
  • Legends College Showcase
  • Legends IE Holiday Classic
  • Memorial Day Forest Cup
  • Mustang Stampede - Boys
  • MVLA Bay Area Fall Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Spring Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Winter Cup
  • National Cup XXI Southwest Regional
  • National Cup XXI West Regional
  • Newport Mesa Cup
  • Nexen Manchester City Cup
  • NHB Cup - Boys Weekend
  • NHB Cup - Girls Weekend
  • NorCal College Showcase
  • NorCal State Cup (US Club) U14-U19
  • NorCal State Cup U9-U13
  • November Nights Elite College Showcase
  • Orange County College Showcase
  • Orange County Kickoff Classic
  • Orange County Tournament of Champions
  • Palo Alto Summer Tall Trees
  • Palo Alto Tall Trees Tournament
  • Pats Cup
  • Placer United Girls Cup
  • Pleasanton Girls RAGE College Showcase
  • Pleasanton RAGE Girls Summer Cup
  • Rebels National Challenge
  • Rebels Showcase
  • Rise Cup
  • Rocklin FC Debbie Patterson Classic
  • Sacramento United Boo-Fest
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Boys
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Girls
  • Sacramento Winter Turf Invitational
  • San Diego Premier Classic
  • San Diego Presidents Cup
  • San Diego United Summer Challenge
  • San Marcos United Cup
  • San Ramon FC Boo Cup
  • San Ramon FC Fall Shootout
  • San Ramon FC Soccerfest
  • San Ramon FC Summer Classic
  • San Ramon FC Winter Turf Tournament
  • SDSC IceBreakers At Galway Downs
  • Silverlakes Summer Cup
  • Simi Valley Labor Day Invitational
  • SLO Junior's Classic
  • Smash Cup
  • So Cal Winter Cup
  • SoCal Cup
  • Socal Spring College Showcase
  • Sporting San Diego Classic
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 1
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 3
  • Sunnyvale Alliance Medina Fall Classic
  • Surf Challenge Cup 2007 - 2013
  • Surf Champions Cup (CA)
  • Surf City Cup
  • Surf College Cup Showcase
  • Surf Cup (Olders U15-U19) 2006-2002
  • Surf Invitational
  • Swallows Cup
  • SWSC Summer Classic - Girls
  • SWSC Labor Day Classic
  • SWSC Spring Madness
  • SWSC Spring Madness Boys
  • SWSC Spring Madness Girls
  • SWSC Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Thriller Classic Tournament
  • Union Capital Cup
  • Union FC Champions Cup
  • Union FC Copa Del Rey
  • USYS State Cup (CAS) U15-U18
  • USYS State Cup (CAS) U19 Only
  • USYS State Cup presented by Raley's
  • WESCO Apple Classic
  • West Coast Cup
  • West Coast Futbol Classic
  • Canada
  • Canada Cup Showcase
  • Coastal FC Spring Classic
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic
  • OSU Champions Showcase
  • OSU Nike Challenge Cup Boys
  • OSU Spring Kick-Off Classic - U8-U12
  • OSU Thanksgiving Fall Invitational
  • The Robbie Festival U08-U12
  • The Robbie International Tournament
  • Umbro Top Rated Showcase
  • Umbro Top Rated Super Cup
  • West Rouge Spring Challenge
  • Woodbridge Classic Tournament and Festival
  • Colorado
  • Arsenal Cup
  • Boulder Cup
  • Broomfield Shootout
  • College Showcase of the Rockies
  • Colorado Cup
  • Denver International Cup
  • Denver Winter Invitational
  • Durango Shootout
  • EDGE Stenger Invitational
  • Foothills Spring Kickoff
  • Glenwood Springs Invitational
  • GMIT Border Battle
  • Ice Breaker Boys
  • Ice Breaker Girls
  • Kelvin Norman Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • National Cup XXI Finals
  • Players Cup
  • Pride of the Rockies
  • Pride Soccer Veteran's Cup
  • Pueblo Rangers Showcase - Girls
  • Pueblo Rangers Sunbelt Classic
  • Rapids Classic
  • Real CO Cup Featuring Colorado Showcase
  • Rock Cup
  • Rocky Mountain Cup (Colorado Shootout)
  • Steamboat Mountain Soccer Tournament
  • USYS Centennial Cup - CO (Fall)
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Fall)
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Spring)
  • USYS State Cup (CO)
  • USYS State Cup (CO) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (CO) High School Boys
  • Vail Valley Cup
  • Connecticut
  • Avon Memorial Day Tournament
  • CFC Columbus Day Classic
  • CFC Cup & College Showcase
  • CT Cup
  • CT Rush Columbus Cup
  • Fairfield FAST
  • Glastonbury Hartwell Spring Warm-Up Tour
  • Nike Bernie Ward Labor Day Shootout
  • Oakwood Premier Invitational
  • ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Boys
  • ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Girls
  • Twist
  • US Club State Cup (CT) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (CT)
  • Delaware
  • APC Premier Cup - Boys
  • APC Premier Cup Boys Showcase U15-U19
  • APC Premier Cup Boys U9-U14
  • APC Premier Cup Girls Showcase U15-U19
  • Coastal Shootout
  • DEFC Hockessin Spring Classic
  • River Soccer Club Columbus Day Classic
  • USYS State Cup (DE)
  • Florida
  • Across Borders Festival
  • Adidas Cup Club Challenge
  • Adidas South Florida SuperCup
  • Advent Health Columbus Day Classic Tournament
  • ASG Capital Cup
  • Battle by the Beach
  • Bazooka Jr Soccer Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer 7v7 and 9v9 Tournament
  • Bazooka Soccer Classic Columbus Day Weekend
  • Bazooka Soccer College Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer Holiday Cup
  • Bazooka Soccer Memorial Day
  • Bazooka Soccer Pre-Thanksgiving Cup
  • Bazooka Soccer President's Day
  • Beach Bash
  • Beachfest Invitational
  • Best of the Bay
  • Blue Angel Classic
  • Brevard Cup
  • Brevard Hurricane Classic
  • Brevard Winter Classic
  • BSI Tournament
  • CDL Showcase
  • Central Florida Invitational
  • Champions Cup (FL)
  • Chargers Labor Day Tournament
  • Destin Soccer Rodeo
  • Destin Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Cup International
  • Disney Girls Showcase
  • Disney Junior Soccer Showcase
  • Disney Labor Day Soccer Tournament
  • Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Presidents Day Soccer Tournament
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Boys
  • Doral Pre-Thanksgiving Gold Cup
  • Easter International Cup
  • ECNL Florida (Boys)
  • Emerald Coast Cup
  • Emerald Coast Invitational
  • Endless Summer Soccer Tournament
  • FKK Alliance Cup
  • Florida College Showcase
  • Florida Elite Boys Invitational
  • Florida Elite Girls Invitational
  • Florida Elite Tottenham Hotspur Invitational
  • Florida Extreme Cup
  • Florida Premier Spring Showcase
  • Florida Prime Soccer Cup
  • Florida Rush Cup
  • Florida St. Paddy's Day Invitational
  • Florida State Invitational
  • Florida Winter Cup
  • Florida Winter Cup Showcase
  • Ft Myers Kick Off Classic
  • FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region B Commissioners Cup
  • FYSA Region C Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region D Commissioner's Cup
  • Gasparilla Cup
  • I-10 League
  • IMG Cup Boys Invitational
  • IMG Cup College Showcase - Boy's
  • IMG International Girls Cup
  • Jacksonville FC Invitational - Boys
  • Jacksonville FC Labor Day Shoot Out
  • JFC Labor Day Shootout
  • Jupiter Winter Alliance Cup
  • Kickoff Spring Classic
  • Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament
  • Largo Halloween Tournament
  • March Madness Soccer Shootout
  • Miami Classic
  • Miramar Junior Cup
  • Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Naples Spring Shootout
  • Orlando City Cup
  • Palm Beach Cup
  • Palm Beach Gardens Classic (Fall)
  • Palm Beach Gardens Classic (Spring)
  • Palm Beach Soccer League Classic
  • Panama City Beach Classic
  • Pensacola Classic
  • Pines Cup (Formerly Sting Cup)
  • Plant City FC Strawberry Classic
  • Ponte Vedra Battle at the Beach
  • Sarasota Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Sarasota Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • South Florida Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • South Florida Spring Invitational
  • Super Cup International
  • Surf n Turf Invitational
  • TBU Spring Shootout
  • The Bradenton Cup
  • The Dimitri Cup U08 - U13
  • The Dimitri Cup U14 - U19
  • The Dimitri Cup U16 - U19
  • The ENIGMA Cup
  • The Plantation Thanksgiving Classic
  • The Southeastern USA Labor Day Cup
  • Trident Cup
  • United Soccer Alliance Showcase Boys
  • United Soccer Cup
  • United Soccer Cup and Showcase
  • US Club State Cup (FL)
  • USYS National League Sunshine Conference
  • USYS President's Cup - FL
  • USYS State Cup (FL) U13-U17
  • USYS State Cup (FL) U18/U19
  • Vero Beach Spring Classic
  • Vero Winter Cup
  • Wellington Wave Soccer Shootout
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Weston Cup & Showcase
  • Georgia
  • Adidas Savannah Cup
  • Adidas Senior Cup College Showcase 2022
  • AFC Lightning Challenge
  • AFU Hudgens Rec Cup
  • Aiken Cup / Columbia County Cup sb KneeRover
  • Amateur State Cup
  • Athens United 47th Invitational
  • Athens United Finale
  • Atlanta Fire United Academy Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Fall Rec Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Select Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Peach Classic
  • Atlanta Showdown
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Boys
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Girls
  • Beer City Cup Savannah
  • Columbia County Spring Shootout
  • Columbus Challenge Cup
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
  • Concorde Fire South Invitational
  • Elite Showcase & Junior Showcase
  • Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
  • Georgia Athena Spring League
  • Georgia Classic Spring League
  • Georgia Elite Cup & Showcase
  • Georgia Express Festival
  • Georgia Super Cup
  • GSA Columbus Classic
  • GSA Juniors Cup
  • GSA Puma Invitational
  • GSA Revolution Cup
  • Icebreaker
  • Impact Premier Cup
  • Junior SCCL Cup
  • LakePoint Futsal Cup
  • LSA Shark Shootout
  • MOBA College Cup & Showcase
  • MOBA Summer Cup
  • NASA Tophat Boys Classic
  • NASA Tophat Girls Classic
  • Nike Select Cup
  • NTH Adidas Rec Cup
  • NTH Adidas Select Cup and College Showcase
  • NTH Milton Winter Futsal League
  • Rising Stars Memorial Day 5v5 Tournament
  • Rose City Fall Invitational
  • Rush Academy Cup
  • Rush Union Spring Cup
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Savannah Girls Rock Tournament
  • Savannah United Elite Cup
  • Savannah United Finale
  • SCCL Cup - December
  • Showcase Atlanta College Showcase
  • Showcase Atlanta Girls
  • Silverbacks Spring Soccer Classic
  • Spring Invitational sponsored by Maaco
  • SSA Fall Classic
  • SSA Jekyll Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Spring Chelsea Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Summer Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • St.Patricks Day Cup
  • Steamers FC Fall Classic Powered By ADIDAS
  • Steamers FC Spring Classic
  • TaxSlayer Border Classic Soccer Invitational
  • The South-Eastern USA Labor Day Cup
  • Tormenta FC Fall Shootout
  • Tormenta FC Ibis Cup
  • Triumph Cup
  • UFA Philip Broome Legacy Fall Classic
  • UFA Xtreme Cup
  • Hawaii
  • US Club State Cup Hawaii
  • USYS State Cup (HI)
  • Idaho
  • Bill Eisenwinter Hotshot Tournament
  • BTT Spotlight Fall Classic
  • BTT Spring Performance Cup
  • Canyon Rim Classic
  • Directors Cup
  • GEM State Challenge
  • Pend Oreille Cup
  • PVSC Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup (ID)
  • Yellowstone Cup
  • Illinois
  • Armed Forces Cup
  • Aydin Gonulsen Memorial
  • Bolingbrook Labor Day Festival
  • Chicago Development Showcase
  • Chicago Inter Memorial Cup
  • Chicago International/SCNSL College Showcase
  • Crystal Lake Force Classic
  • Eclipse Select Challenge Cup
  • FC Central Illinois Fall Turf Cup
  • Galaxy SC Friendlies
  • Gateway Rush Halloween Havoc
  • Glen-Ed Spring Kick-Off
  • Greater Libertyville SA Octoberfest Classic
  • IL Open Cup: State & Presidents Cup Play-ins
  • Illinois FC Spring Invite
  • Illinois Premier Showcase
  • Illinois Youth Soccer Junior Cup Fall
  • KiXX United FC September Showdown
  • Lakers Fall Classic
  • March Meltdown
  • Metro East Legacy Fall Classic
  • Metro East Legacy Spring Classic
  • MidState Cup
  • Midwest Cup
  • Morton Premier Pumpkin Classic
  • National Cup XXI Midwest Regional
  • North Shore Preseason Classic
  • November Boys College ID Showcase
  • November Girls College ID Showcase
  • Palatine Celtic Cup
  • Pekin Pride Kickoff to Summer Classic
  • Peoria FC United - Oktoberfest
  • Puma Illinois College Showcase
  • PUMA Junior Showcase Cup
  • Puri Champions Cup powered by PUMA
  • Puri Cup College Showcase Powered By PUMA
  • Puri Cup Summer Cup
  • Puri Labor Day Cup & College Showcase
  • Quad City Spring Shootout
  • River City Soccer Invitational
  • SASA Region II Cup
  • Schaumburg Soccerfest
  • Schaumburg Soccerfest 2022
  • Sockers FC Spring Classic Cup
  • The Memorial Day Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (IL)
  • USYS State Cup (IL) Spring
  • Wheaton Wings Spring Classic
  • Windy City Fall Cup
  • Windy City Invitational
  • Woodridge April Showers U9 And U10 Cup
  • Woodridge Fall Festival
  • Indiana
  • Circle City Men's College Showcase
  • Circle City Women's College Showcase
  • Classic at the Rock
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Boys
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Girls
  • Dynamo FC MVP Tournament
  • FC Pride Cup
  • Fort Wayne United FC Fall Puma Cup
  • Grand Park College Showcase Boys & Girls
  • Grand Park Cup
  • Grand Park Youth Soccer Fest
  • IFJ Turf Classic 11v11
  • IFJ Turf Classic 9V9
  • Indiana Memorial Cup
  • Indianapolis College Showcase-Men
  • Indianapolis Women’s College Showcase
  • Indy Burn Cup
  • Indy Fusion Fall Classic
  • Indy Pike Fest
  • Indy Premier Halloween Classic
  • Jr. Irish Memorial Day Invitational
  • Kelly Dossey Soccer Classic
  • Midwest Soccer Classic
  • Midwest Spring Turf Challenge At Grand Park
  • Nightmare At The Rock
  • Northwest Indiana Fall Soccer League
  • Northwest Indiana Soccer League [NWISL]
  • nwisl tournament
  • Red Lion Invitational
  • Region Cup College Showcase Boys
  • Shoot for a Cure
  • Siege At St Francis
  • Socctoberfest
  • Southern Indiana Showcase
  • Sporting SI Classic
  • Sporting Southern Indiana Classic
  • St. Francis Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (IN)
  • Veteran's Invitational U10-U14
  • Veterans Invitational U15-U19
  • Iowa
  • Burlington Monster Match
  • CRSA ChillOut Soccer Tournament
  • FC United Midwest Classic
  • Iowa Rush Fall Cup
  • Iowa Rush Spring Champions Cup
  • Iowa Rush Summer Cup
  • Midnight Cup
  • USYS State Cup (IA)
  • Kansas
  • ODP Winter Friendlies (KS)
  • USYS Jr. State Cup (KS)
  • USYS President's Cup (KS)
  • USYS State Cup (KS)
  • USYS State Cup (KS) Fall
  • Kentucky
  • BG Elite FC Super Cup
  • BGFC Golden Lions Fall Classic
  • Falls City Soccer FESTI-VILLE
  • Javanon Cup
  • Louisville Cup - Boys
  • Louisville Cup - Girls
  • Mockingbird Valley Premier Fall Invitational
  • National Soccer Events Classic
  • Owensboro United Spring Cup
  • USYS President's Cup - KY
  • USYS State Cup (KY)
  • Louisiana
  • 39th Annual Cajun Classic
  • Ascension Fall Classic
  • Battle of the Boot
  • Bayou Shootout 9
  • Big Easy Invitational
  • Boys Strawberry Cup XXXVII
  • CABOSA Cup
  • Courtesy Cajun Lagniappe Tournament
  • Gobbler Cup XXXII
  • Honey Island Shootout
  • Jambalaya Cup
  • Jambalaya Cup - Fall
  • Louisiana Bob Abbott Cup
  • Mardi Gras Madness - MSC
  • MSC Midnight Madness
  • NELSA Invitational Cup
  • New Orleans Champions Cup
  • OLOL Children's Hospital United Cup
  • Pelican Cup
  • Premier Soccer League
  • Premier Soccer League - Spring
  • PSL College Showcase - Qualifier Event
  • Raising Cane's Gator Classic
  • Red River Classic
  • Soccerfest LA
  • Strawberry Cup Girls XXXVII
  • STYSA Fall Classic
  • Sugarfest
  • Team Automotive Red Stick Tournament
  • USYS Louisiana Presidents Cup 13U-17U
  • USYS Louisiana Presidents Cup 18U/19U
  • USYS State Cup (LA)
  • Maine
  • Coastal Summer Challenge
  • Falmouth Fall Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Patriot Crossroads Challenge
  • Sanford Soccer Columbus Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (ME) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (ME)
  • Maryland
  • Amanda Post Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • August Cup
  • Baltimore Mania - Boys
  • Baltimore Mania - Girls
  • Baltimore Winter Turf Cup
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
  • Bethesda Premier Cup Youth U9-U12
  • Cecil Fall Blast (Boys)
  • Cecil Fall Blast (Girls)
  • Chesapeake Cup
  • CMSA Columbus Soccer Classic
  • CMSA Old Line State Classic
  • CMSA Parkville Labor Day Tournament
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Boys
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Girls
  • Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament
  • Discovery Cup Girls
  • East Coast Super Cup
  • EDP Fall Kickoff MD
  • Fallston Cup - Boys
  • Fallston Cup - Girls
  • Hagerstown SC Mason Dixon Cup
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup
  • MSI Spring Classic League
  • OBGC Capital Cup
  • OverLea Cup
  • Potomac Memorial Tournament
  • Rush for the Cup
  • SAC United Columbus Day (MD)
  • Southampton Cup - Baltimore
  • USYS President's Cup - MD (12U-18U)
  • USYS President's Cup - MD (19U)
  • USYS State Cup (MD) U12-U18
  • Massachusetts
  • Bridgewater Challenge Cup
  • Cape Cod Challenge Cup Tournament
  • Danvers Invitational Tournament
  • FC Stars Cup
  • FC Stars Spring Kick Off - Boys
  • FC Stars Spring Kick Off - Girls
  • JS Legacy Cup
  • Mansfield Columbus Day Cup
  • Needham Memorial Day College Showcase
  • NEFC Fall Kickoff
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase
  • NEP Regional Cup
  • New England Soccer Classic & Showcase
  • USYS State Cup (MA)
  • Wellesley Invitational Tournament
  • Michigan
  • Crusader Cup
  • Kalamazoo Kingdom Cup
  • Michigan Club Challenge
  • Michigan Rush Kick-Off Classic
  • Midwest Reds Invitational
  • MMSA Spring Challenge
  • MSYSA Junior State Cup
  • Petoskey Autumn Blast
  • Petoskey Fresh Coast Classic
  • Portage Soccer Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MI) - Boys
  • USYS State Cup (MI) Fall - Girls
  • Minnesota
  • National Sports Center College Showcase Boys
  • National Sports Center College Showcase Girls
  • NSC All American Cup
  • NSC Cup
  • NSC Fall Cup Boys Weekend
  • NSC Fall Cup Girls Weekend
  • NSC Kick-Off Challenge
  • NSC Spring Cup
  • St. Croix Cup
  • TCSL Summer Festival, Presented By TRIA
  • Tonka Splash
  • US Club State Cup (MN)
  • USA CUP Weekend
  • Mississippi
  • April Ambush
  • Battle by the Bridge
  • Battle for the Square
  • BAYS Invitational
  • BFC Spring KickOff
  • Cannon Kudzu Classic
  • Coast Soccer Classic
  • Copa Del Alliance
  • Cowbell Classic
  • First Touch Friendly
  • Friendly City Shootout
  • Gray Massey Memorial Open Cup
  • Gulf Coast 3v3 Super Soccer Challenge
  • Gulf Coast Cup & Showcase
  • Gulf Coast Fall Classic
  • HFC Cane's Fall Classic
  • HFC Raising Cane Labor Day Classic
  • HFC Raising Cane Spring Classic
  • IFC Fall Invitational
  • IFC Spring Invitational
  • JFC Premier Cup
  • Juniors Spring Finale
  • Magnolia Cup
  • Mardi Gras on the Coast
  • MFC Rush Fall Classic
  • Mississippi Upper 90
  • MR Spring Classic 12U-19U
  • MR Spring Classic U8 - U12 7v7 & 9v9
  • MS Rush Crossroads of the South 11v11
  • MS Rush Crossroads of the South U8-U12
  • Oxford Preseason Invitational - Boys
  • Oxford Preseason Invitational - Girls
  • Players Cup & All Star Classic D1 and D2
  • Rankin Super Cup Boys
  • Rankin Super Cup Girls
  • Silo Shootout
  • SMSC Rec Soccer League
  • Springfest Cup
  • Stark Vegas Cup
  • State Games of Mississippi
  • The Deep South Challenge
  • Top of Mississippi Finale
  • Tupelo King Cup
  • Tupelo Spring Classic
  • USYS MSA Elite Cup (MS)
  • USYS State Cup - MSA Premier Cup
  • Vicksburg Shoot Out
  • Wild Turkey Shootout
  • Missouri
  • Adam Ragsdale Memorial Tournament
  • APC SuperCOPA - Philadelphia by STEGO
  • Gateway Memorial Day Classic
  • LCS Fall Classic
  • Lou Fusz Midwest Fall Invitational
  • Lou Fusz Winter College Showcase
  • Midwest Spring Invitational & College Showcas
  • Missouri Fall President's Cup
  • Mother's Day Classic and College Showcase
  • Norco Invitational
  • Premier Cup - Sporting STL
  • Real WC Nacho Spring Cup
  • Show Me Showdown
  • SLSG College Showcase
  • SLSG Fall Festival
  • SLSG Gallagher Friendlies
  • SLSG Girls Fall Classic & Showcase
  • SLSG Spring Classic
  • Sporting STL MetroFest
  • USYS Presidents Cup Spring (MO)
  • USYS State Cup (MO)
  • USYS State Cup (MO) Fall
  • Montana
  • 3 Blind Refs Tournament
  • Intermountain Champions Cup
  • Montana Classic Cup
  • Montana Showcase
  • Stevensville Spring Soccer Classic
  • Stockman Bank Magic City Classic
  • Tamarack Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MT)
  • Yellowstone Kick-off Classic
  • National
  • ECNL National Finals (Boys)
  • ECNL National Playoffs (Boys)
  • ECNL National Playoffs (Girls)
  • Elite Clubs National League
  • National Homeschool Soccer Championship
  • NPL National Finals
  • USYS National Championship
  • USYS National League
  • USYS National League Frontier Conference
  • USYS National League Mid South Conference
  • USYS National League Piedmont Conference
  • Nebraska
  • Corn Husker Classic
  • CSA Shootout
  • Evolution Memorial Day Invitational
  • Midwest Champions Cup
  • Mythical Soccer Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NE)
  • Nevada
  • Albion SC Las Vegas Memorial Cup
  • Comstock Shootout - Girls
  • FC Mesquite Hero's Cup
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational Fall Cup
  • Henderson Cup
  • High Desert Classic
  • Las Vegas Champions Cup
  • Las Vegas Labor Day Classic
  • Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys)
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Girls)
  • Mayor's Cup International Tournament
  • Nevada Cup
  • Nevada Jr. Cup
  • Players Capital Cup
  • Players Showcase - Boys
  • Players Showcase - Girls
  • Players Spring Cup
  • Rugrat Tournament
  • Silver State Spring Cup
  • SNAS Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup (NV)
  • Vegas Cup MLK Weekend
  • Vegas Cup Spring Classic
  • Wild West Shootout
  • New Hampshire
  • Amherst Memorial Day Classic
  • Capital Cup Columbus Day Tournament
  • Capitol Cup Columbus Day Soccer Tournament
  • Seacoast United Labor Day
  • Seacoast United Premier Invitational - Boys
  • Seacoast United Premier Invitational - Girls
  • Seacoast United Spring Showcase - Boys
  • Seacoast United Spring Showcase - Girls
  • SUSC Nate Hardy Memorial Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (NH) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (NH) Granite Cup
  • New Jersey
  • BCSA - Turkey Cup
  • Bridgewater Kick-off Classic
  • Central Jersey Invitational
  • Central Jersey Invitational Girls
  • Cherry Hill Tournament
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament Boys
  • Cinnaminson Thanksgiving Tournament
  • Cougar SC Memorial Day Invitational
  • Deptford Soccer Tournament
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Boys
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Girls
  • ECNL New Jersey (Girls)
  • EDP Cup Fall
  • EDP Cup Fall - Boys
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Boys
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Girls
  • EDP Cup Spring [U11-U14]
  • EDP Cup Spring Showcase
  • EDP Easter Showcase
  • EDP Fall Classic
  • EDP Fall Kick Off NJ - Boys
  • EDP Memorial Day Classic
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Boys
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Girls
  • EDP Summer Classic
  • EDP Summer Sizzler
  • EDP Winter Classic
  • Freedom Cup Invitational
  • GPS Marlton Labor Day Classic
  • Hazlet Columbus Day Classic
  • Ironbound Spring Warm-Up
  • Jersey Shore Champions Cup
  • Lyndhurst SPOOKTACULAR Halloween Tournament
  • Manalapan Memorial Day Tournament
  • Marlboro KickOff Classic
  • Maroons SC Father's Day Tournament
  • Mount Olive Columbus Cup
  • Mount Olive Summer Invitational
  • Mt Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament
  • Mt Olive Cup
  • National Cup XXI Mid-Atlantic Regional
  • Neptune Summer Kickoff
  • NJ Surf Marlton Thanksgiving Shootout
  • Parsippany Pride Invitational
  • PDA Boys Thanksgiving Invitational
  • Piscataway Fall Classic
  • Pittsgrove Labor Day Tournament
  • Princeton Super Cup
  • SC Vistula Season Finale
  • St. Patrick's Cup (NJ)
  • STA Fall Kick Off
  • STA Memorial Day Tournament
  • STA Spring Invitational Boys & Girls
  • Steel Soccer Summer Trophy
  • Steel Summer Kick-Off
  • Sunburst Tournament
  • TBAA Pre-Season Tournament
  • The Greystone Cup
  • U.S. PARMA Summer Kickoff Tournament Girls
  • US Club State Cup (NJ)
  • USYS Challenge Cup (NJ)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (NJ)
  • USYS Regional Showcase Managed By EDP NJ Boys
  • USYS Regional Showcase Managed By EDP NJ Girl
  • USYS State Cup (NJ)
  • Voorhees Memorial Day Classic
  • Washington Township Easter Classic
  • West Deptford Thanksgiving Tournament
  • New Mexico
  • FCYSL Socctoberfest
  • Power Ford Rio Rapids Cup
  • Rio Rapids Open
  • Sandia Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NM)
  • New York
  • Beekman Cup
  • Bob Schrager Memorial Long Island
  • CDYSL Empire Cup Kickoff Classic
  • Cobras FC Summer Classic & College Showcase
  • Commack Memorial Weekend Tournament
  • East Fishkill Memorial
  • East Islip Fall Classic
  • East Meadow Soccer Tournament
  • Empire Cup & College Showcase Boys
  • Empire Cup & College Showcase Girls
  • Empire United Adult Soccer League
  • EMSC Memorial Day Tournament
  • ENY Challenge Cup (U10-U12)
  • Greece United FC Annual Tournament
  • GUSC - FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Invitational
  • Harvest-Fest
  • Hudson Invitational
  • I88 Challenge
  • Lakefront Classic Showcase U13-U19
  • LIET Easter Tournament
  • Lincoln Page Memorial Day
  • Long Island Soccer Classic
  • Manahattan Kickoff Classic
  • Massapequa Thanksgiving Day
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Boys
  • NCHU Columbus Weekend Soccer Tournament
  • New York City Cup
  • Niskayuna Soccer Classic
  • North Hempstead Cup
  • Northern United Mountain Mayhem
  • Poughkeepsie Columbus Weekend Tournament
  • Saratoga May Day Classic
  • SBU Showcase Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) (U19)
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) - U12-U18
  • USYS State Cup (NYW)
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Boys
  • Westside Invitational Tournament
  • Yorktown Labor Day Tournament
  • North Carolina
  • Accuvision Eye Care Fall Classic - Boys
  • Accuvision Eye Care Fall Classic - Girls
  • Adidas Clash
  • Appalachian Classic
  • Autumn Blast
  • Barça Academy Cup Carolinas
  • Beach Soccer Classic
  • Beer City Cup
  • Bojangles' Beast of the East
  • Boys College Showcase
  • Burlington Shootout
  • CAMSL Fall Soccer
  • CAMSL Spring Soccer
  • Carolina Champions League - Fall
  • Carolina Champions League - Spring
  • Carolina Development League Fall 2022
  • Carolina Shootout & YA Festival
  • Carolina State Cup - US CLUB
  • CASL CAYA Spring Season
  • CCL Spring Invitational
  • Champions League Youth Festival
  • Charlotte Independence Adult League
  • Charlotte Independence Competitive League
  • Charlotte Independence ECNL
  • Charlotte Independence Rec League
  • Chick-Fil-A Race City Classic
  • City of Oaks Classic
  • Clover Cup
  • College ID Combine
  • Columbus Day Classic
  • Copa Del Sol
  • CSA First Strike Tournament
  • DICK'S Sporting Goods Invitational: Boys
  • DICK'S Sporting Goods Invitational: Girls
  • Eastern Carolina Fall League
  • ECNL Carolinas Conference Regional League Cup
  • ECSA Spring League
  • FC ATHLETICO Fall Invitational
  • FC ATHLETICO Fall Kick-Off
  • FC ATHLETICO Spring Invitational
  • FC ATHLETICO Spring Kick-Off
  • February Beach Classic
  • First Flight League
  • First Flight League - Fall
  • Foothills Classic
  • GCCSA Halloween Shootout
  • GCCSA Spring Explosion
  • Girls College Showcase
  • GUSA Fall Junior Academy
  • ILM Friendlies
  • Impact FC Crossroads Classic
  • Independence Adult Cup
  • Independence Boys High School Showcase
  • Independence Boys Showcase
  • Independence Girls Showcase
  • Independence Rec League - Spring
  • JUSA Just Kickin It Rec Festival
  • Kepner President's State Cup
  • King of the Mountain
  • La Liga Del Sol Fall
  • La Liga Del Sol Spring
  • Labor Day Shootout
  • LALIGS
  • Mr Barbeque NC Rush Fall Classic
  • MYSA Spring Shootout
  • National Cup XXI Southeast Regional
  • National League: Piedmont Conference
  • NC Fusion Cup
  • NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Fall Rec
  • NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Spring Rec
  • NC Fusion Highschool League
  • NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Fall Rec
  • NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Spring Rec
  • NC Kepner President's Cup
  • NC Rush Triad Beat The Heat
  • NCFC Challenge - Fall
  • NCFC Challenge League - Spring
  • NCFC Juniors - Fall
  • NCFC Juniors Spring
  • NCFC Travel Leagues 22/23
  • NCYSA Fall Classic League
  • NCYSA SELECT SPRING
  • NCYSA Singer Cup
  • NCYSA United Cup co-hosted by ABYSA
  • NCYSA United Cup co-hosted by ECSA
  • North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • OCASL @ TASL
  • OCASL at TASL Summer Heat
  • OCASL@TASL Winter Season
  • PTFC Furniture City Classic
  • PTFC Nike Triad Shootout
  • Puma Kings Cup - Boys
  • Puma Kings Cup - Girls
  • Pumpkin Blast Fall Rec Cup
  • Queen City Futsal Challenge
  • Queen of the Mountain
  • Recreation Cup
  • Riverside Spring Kickoff
  • Riverside Summer Shootout
  • Seaside Soccer Classic 2023
  • Smoothie King Summer Showdown
  • Southern Soccer Boys Showcase
  • Southern Soccer Girls Showcase
  • Summer Explosion Cup
  • Summer Starter Soccer Tournament
  • TASL Summer Heat
  • The Alumni Cup
  • The Border Cup
  • Tournament of Champions
  • Triangle Adult Soccer League - Summer
  • Triangle Area Development League
  • Triangle Area Development League - Spring
  • Triangle Premier League - Fall
  • Triangle Premier League - Spring
  • Triangle United Fall Classic
  • Triangle United Futsal League
  • Triangle United Summer Kickoff
  • TSA Labor Day Classic
  • USYS State Cup (NC)
  • USYS State Cup (NC) Fall
  • visitRaleigh.com Boys Jr Showcase
  • visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  • Wake FC Fall Invitational
  • Wake FC Winter Classic
  • Wilmington Hammerheads Fall Rec League
  • Ohio
  • Alliance Cincinnati May Classic
  • Blue Chip Juniors
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Men
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Women
  • CASA/Internationals Soccer Club Season Finale
  • Cincinnati Elite Spring Thaw
  • Cincinnati United Elite Invitational
  • Cincinnati United Fall Finale
  • Cincinnati West Gorilla Cup
  • Cincinnati West Soccerfest
  • Cincy Challenge
  • Club Ohio Fall Classic
  • Club Ohio Fall Kick Off
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Boys
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Girls
  • Columbus Fall Classic By Sporting Columbus
  • Crown Challenge
  • CU Bradford Cup
  • CUSA CUP presented by FC Dayton
  • CUSA Labor Day Cup
  • Fall Ball Classic - Boys
  • Fall Ball Classic - Girls
  • Gahanna Spring Open
  • Gateway Showcase - Men
  • Gateway Showcase - Women
  • Governors Cup (OHS)
  • Great Lakes Labor Day Challenge
  • Grove City Fall Classic
  • Kolping Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • MASC Mid-American Soccer Classic
  • Medina Invitational Soccer Tournament (MIST)
  • Nike Turf Classic - Boys
  • Nike Turf Classic - Girls
  • Ohio Elite College & Junior Showcase
  • Ohio Elite Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Spring Turf Fest
  • Ohio Premier Invitational
  • Ohio Travel Cup
  • Pacesetter Soccer Invitational
  • Roller Coaster Classic
  • Roller Coaster Classic at Cedar Point
  • Spring Great Lakes College Showcase Women
  • Strawberry Invitational
  • TFA United Cup
  • The EPIC Cup - Boys
  • The EPIC Cup - Girls
  • The Middletown Spring Blast
  • United Futbol Cup
  • US Club State Cup (OH)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (OH)
  • USYS State Cup (OH)
  • Oklahoma
  • Beat the Heat Tournament
  • Blitz United Fall Invitational
  • BUSC Spring Classic
  • Celtic Cup
  • Midwest Labor Day Tournament
  • MWCS Spring Spectacular
  • Oklahoma Mother's Day Classic
  • Oklahoma Nike College Showcase Girls
  • Oklahoma State Cup (US Club)
  • Red Earth Invitational (OK)
  • Sheffield Invitational
  • SLSC Cosmos Cup
  • SLSC Spring Twister
  • Turkey Shootout
  • USYS President's Cup - OK
  • USYS State Cup (OK)
  • WSA Cup
  • Oregon
  • Adidas Beaverton Cup
  • adidas Clash at the Border
  • Bend Premier Cup
  • Capital Cup (OR)
  • Director's Mortgage Summer Slam
  • Mt Hood Challenge
  • Oswego Nike Cup
  • PCU Summer Classic
  • Rogue Memorial Challenge
  • Timbers Alliance Winter Kick Off College Show
  • USYS State Cup (OR)
  • Pennsylvania
  • Al Perlini Soccer Tournament
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas (Girls)
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Nike - Boys
  • Battlefield Blast
  • Berks Spring Classic
  • Bloomsburg University College Showcase
  • BUSC Spring Fling
  • CASA Freedom Festival
  • CASA Mid-State Classic
  • Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend
  • Challenger Invitational - Girls Weekend
  • Colleen Reilly Invitational
  • Columbus Day Explorer Cup
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament
  • Deep Run Turkey Tournament
  • Erie Memorial Day Classic
  • Erie Premier Cup
  • FC Delco Players Cup
  • FC Delco Spring Invitational
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Boys
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Girls
  • FC Europa Turf Cup Showcase Weekend
  • Flash Tournament
  • Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup
  • Haverford SC Welsh Cup
  • Hempfield Fall Classic
  • Hershey Cup
  • Hershey Memorial Day Challenge
  • Hershey Summer Classic
  • Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament
  • Keystone Cup
  • Lancaster Summer Classic
  • Lititz Summer Showcase
  • Lou Ramos Boys & Girls Classic
  • LVYSL Tournament
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup Boys/Girls
  • Nether United Spring Invitational
  • Northeast Spring Invitational Girls
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Girls
  • Penn FC Youth Coppa Classico
  • Penn Fusion Boys Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Girls Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Summer Classic
  • PFSA Summer Showcase
  • Pittsburgh Riverhounds Classic
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Steel United Boys Turf College Showcase
  • Steel United Girls Turf Showcase
  • The Alliance Cup
  • US Club PA West / Western NY State Cup
  • USYS State Cup (PAW)
  • Western Lehigh Four Game Fall Fest
  • Whitpain Spring Classic
  • YMS EPIC
  • Region I
  • USYS Eastern Presidents Cup (Reg I)
  • USYS Region I Eastern Regional League
  • Region II
  • Midwest Regional League - Fall
  • Midwest Regional League - Spring
  • ODP InterRegional Soccer Showcase
  • USYS Midwest President's Cup (Reg II)
  • USYS Midwest Regional Championship (Reg II)
  • Region III
  • Region III Premier League Fall
  • SRPL East Fall
  • SRPL East Spring
  • SRPL North/South Spring
  • SRPL West Fall
  • SRPL West Spring
  • USYS Southern Presidents Cup (Region III)
  • USYS Southern Regional Championships (RegIII)
  • Region IV
  • USYS Far West Championships (Reg IV)
  • USYS Far West Presidents Cup (Reg IV)
  • Rhode Island
  • North Kingstown Father's Day Classic
  • Portsmouth Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • RI Cup
  • South County Seaside Classic
  • US Club State Cup (RI) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (RI)
  • USYS State Cup (RI)
  • South Carolina
  • Carolina Cup
  • Carolina Kickoff Classic
  • Charleston Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Labor Day Invitational
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Men
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Women
  • Charleston Spring Classsic
  • Charleston Spring Shootout
  • Charlotte Independence Competitive Fall
  • Charlotte Independence ECNL Fall
  • Coast Pre-Season Classic
  • Coast Spring Classic - 11v11
  • Coast Spring Classic - 9v9 &7v7
  • DISA U9 and U10 Boys 3v3 Cup
  • ECNL South Carolina (Boys)
  • ECNL South Carolina (Girls)
  • Florence Cup
  • Great Clips Independence Cup
  • Holy City Cup 2019
  • James Island Cup
  • KOSA Cup
  • Lexington Soccer Academy Cup
  • Myrtle Beach PreSeason Soccer Classic
  • St. Patrick's Day Cup
  • The Great Carolina Shootout
  • United Invitational
  • Upstate Junior Varsity Soccer Championship
  • USYS Presidents Cup (PMSL Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (SC) Spring
  • YMCA Myrtle Beach Can Am Cup
  • South Dakota
  • Black Hills Rapids Fright Fest
  • DASC Daniel Ohayon Memorial Invitational
  • DASC First National Fall Kick Off
  • Scheel's Rushmore Cup
  • USYS State Cup & President's Cup (SDYSA)
  • Tennessee
  • Adidas Red Wolves Premier Cup
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Boys
  • All-In I-40 Premier League
  • All-In to Win Invitational
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Boys
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Girls
  • Appalachian Fall Festival
  • Area 5B Games
  • Atomic City Shootout
  • Bash in the Boro
  • Battleground Tournament of Champions
  • Blues City Blowout
  • Border League - Spring
  • Champions League Soccer Association - Fall
  • Chattanooga FC 5v5
  • Chattanooga FC College ID Camp
  • CLAS League - Spring
  • CLAS League Spring Jamboree
  • Cookeville Rotary Fall Classic
  • Crush Crossbar Classic
  • East Tennessee Fall Classic
  • East Tennessee Premier League
  • East Tennessee Spring Classic
  • Emerald Premier League - Fall
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S1
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S2
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S3
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S4
  • Emerald Premier Spring League
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Finale
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Labor Day Invitational
  • Gatlinburg Season Finale
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic Boys
  • Hub City Invitational Fall Kickoff
  • Hub City Spring Invitational
  • John Talley Showcase & Shootout
  • Johnson City Summer Strike
  • Knoxville Cup
  • Knoxville Fall Kickoff
  • Knoxville Spring Kickoff
  • Larry Creson GIT Boy's Invitational
  • Larry Creson GIT Girl's Invitational
  • Larry Creson GIT Showcase Boys & Girls
  • MTFC Quest Fest - Spring
  • MTFC Questfest
  • Music City Invitational - Fall
  • Ocoee Cup
  • Ocoee Winter Cup
  • Overmountain Cup
  • Premier Invitational "SoccerFest"
  • Queen City Classic - TN
  • Queen City Cup - TN
  • Rally at Ridley
  • Rio 40 Futsal Festival
  • RiverFest Classic
  • Scenic City Cup
  • Secret City Fall Tournament
  • Showcase Tennessee - Girls Weekend
  • Showcase Tennessee Boys & Girls
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Boys
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Girls
  • Soccer Elite Fall Championship
  • SoccerElite Spring Championship
  • Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg
  • Southeast College Showcase Boys
  • Southeast College Showcase Girls
  • Stones River FC Invitational
  • Stones River FC Shootout
  • Strikers Cup (Formerly Fall Bash in the Boro)
  • Tennessee Invitational 2022
  • The 901 Cup
  • The Chattanooga Cup
  • The Chattanooga Red Wolves Invitational
  • The Cookeville Rotary Soccer Classic
  • The Rose Cup
  • Tri-Cities Soccer League
  • USYS State Cup (TN)
  • Volunteer Elite Soccer League
  • Winter Jam powered by Tusculum Soccer
  • Wolf River Classic Girls
  • Texas
  • ACYSO Pre-Labor Day Tournament
  • ACYSO Spring Shootout
  • Adidas Fall Kick-Off
  • ALDC Presented By Dell Children's Medical Ctr
  • Arlington College Showcase
  • Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Bat City Cup
  • BAYSA Tune Up
  • Beaumont Spring Challenge
  • Black & Yellow Challenge Cup
  • Bobby Rhine Invitational
  • Brookshire's Fall Kickoff
  • Carey Invitational
  • CFBSA Spring Bash
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament R1
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament R2
  • Cobras International Cup
  • Copa Rayados Internacional
  • Copa San Antonio Spring Shootout
  • Coppell Cup
  • Cowtown Classic Tournament
  • D'Feeters Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Dallas Cup
  • Dallas Girls International Cup
  • Dallas Open
  • Dallas Texans Fall Festival
  • DTSC Fall Festival
  • ECNL Texas (Girls)
  • Fall Premier Cup
  • FlameFest Invitational
  • Frisco Shawnee Trail Shootout
  • GLASA Bob Wiseman Memorial
  • GSA Spring Blowout
  • Houston Dash Premier Cup - Boys
  • Houston Dash Premier Cup - Girls
  • Houston Labor Day Cup
  • Houston Pre-Easter Classic
  • Houston Pre-Labor Day Cup
  • Houston Winter Break Cup
  • Houston Youth Cup
  • King Tut presented by Toyota
  • Lake Granbury Spring Classic
  • League Challenge Cup - Spring
  • League Challenge Cup Fall
  • Lions FC Memorial Cup
  • Lonestar Boy's College Showcase
  • Lonestar Girls College Showcase
  • Michael Brown Winter Classic
  • Midland Turkey Shootout
  • Next Generation Cup
  • North Texas Soccer Presidents Cup
  • NTFC Summer Classic
  • NTSSA Tournament of Champions
  • Plano Labor Day Invitational
  • Premier Copa
  • Premier Cup
  • Premier SuperCopa
  • President's Day Invitational
  • Reliant Energy Power Cup
  • San Antonio Labor Day Cup
  • San Antonio Premier Cup
  • Scott Dymond College Showcase
  • South Texas Cup
  • South Texas Directors Cup
  • South Texas Presidents Cup
  • Sports Capital Classic
  • Sting Austin Pre- Labor Day Tournament
  • Sting Austin Warm Up Cup
  • Summer Splash
  • Texas Cup
  • Texas Easter Cup
  • Texas Labor Day Cup
  • Texas Lightning Showcase And Youth Cup
  • Texas Summer Classic
  • Texas Winter Classic
  • The Winter Cup
  • U90C Labor Day Open
  • U90C Spring Kick Off
  • United for Hope Soccer Tournament
  • Upper 90 Challenge - Dallas
  • USYS State Cup (TXN)
  • USYS State Cup (TXS)
  • Veteran Heroes Cup
  • Wool Cup
  • Utah
  • 7 Elite Academy International Tournament
  • Avalanche Invitational Showcase
  • Ice Breaker Outdoor Tournament
  • La Roca Cup
  • Max Cup
  • Park City Extreme Cup
  • Rage FC Showcase
  • United Champions Cup
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Spring
  • Utah Cup & Showcase
  • Utah Premier Cup presented by Shooters
  • Utah Storm Cup
  • Utah Surf Invitational
  • Vermont
  • Essex United Soccer Tournament & Shootout
  • Green Mountain Challenge
  • Nordic Cup
  • Virginia
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Boys (U9-U12)
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Girls (U9-U12)
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off Full Sided U13-U19
  • America's Cup Series: Feature Weekend
  • Arlington Fall Soccer League
  • Arlington Tournament Series - Boys ASIST
  • Atlantic Cup
  • Beach FC Spring Classic
  • Capital Fall Classic- Boys Weekend
  • Capital Fall Classic- Girls Weekend
  • CCL Adidas College Showcase
  • CCL College Showcase (Fall Premiership)
  • Chesapeake Challenge Cup
  • Dulles National Soccer Tournament
  • East Coast Spring Shootout
  • ECNL Virginia (Boys)
  • FSCI August Friendlies
  • FSCI Labor Day Tournament
  • FSCI Memorial Day Tournament
  • FSCI Summer Classic & Showcase
  • Generation adidas National Cup
  • Heritage Cup
  • Ian Wright Memorial Piedmont Shootout
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Weekend
  • Kimoyo Cup
  • Labor Day Blue Ridge Cup
  • Loudoun Soccer College Showcase
  • Loudoun Soccer Fall 2022 League
  • Loudoun Spring Cup
  • McLean Premier Cup
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Boys U8 - U12
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Girls U8-U12
  • NRU Summer Kick-Off Tournament
  • NVSC Battlefield Tournament
  • NVSC/FCSC Hunt Country Fall Classic
  • PWSI Icebreaker - Boys & Girls 15U-19U
  • PWSI Icebreaker Boys & Girls 9U-14U
  • Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
  • Richmond Kickers River City Cup
  • Richmond Strikers East Coast Showcase
  • Stafford Soccer St. Patrick's Day Tournament
  • Sterling Youth Fall League
  • Sterling Youth Spring League
  • SYA Rec Soccer League Fall
  • SYA Soccer League
  • SYC Virginian Elite Soccer Tournament
  • The Nation's Capital Cup - Boys Weekend
  • The Nation's Capital Cup - Girls Weekend
  • The Virginia Cup
  • Ultimate Cup (Boys Weekend)
  • Ultimate Cup (Girls Weekend)
  • US Club State Cup - NPL Virginia State Cup
  • USYS President's Cup - VA
  • USYS State Cup (VA)
  • USYS State Cup (VA) Fall
  • VA Beach Columbus Day
  • VAFC Fall Kickoff Classic
  • Valley United Fall Kickoff Classic
  • VBR United Cup
  • Virginia Cannon Cup
  • Virginia Legacy President's Cup & Showcase
  • WAGS Rael Vodicka Tournament
  • Williamsburg Columbus Day Invitational
  • Williamsburg Invitational
  • Washington
  • Cascade FC Cup
  • Crossfire Challenge
  • Crossfire Select Cup
  • National Cup XXI Northwest Regional
  • Northwest Cup
  • Proliance Cup
  • Skagit Firecracker
  • Snohomish United Bigfoot
  • Swickard Classic
  • Three Rivers Labor Day Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (WA)
  • Washington Cup 10U
  • Washington Cup 11U-14U
  • Washington Cup Girls High School
  • Washington Cup High School Boys
  • Washington Rush Cup
  • Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
  • West Virginia
  • Appalachian Champions Cup
  • Powerade Soccer Shootout
  • USYS Eastern Championships (Reg I)
  • USYS State Cup (WV)
  • West Virginia Open Cup
  • WVFC Capital Cup
  • Wisconsin
  • Bavarian Fall Festival Girls
  • Coulee Cup
  • FC Menasha Classic
  • Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Inv.
  • Great Lakes Fall Cup
  • Kickin' It Lakeside
  • Madison 56er Fall Invitational
  • MC United Cup
  • MKsc Fall 2020 Youth Outdoor Rec League
  • Mountain Bay Cup
  • Oshkosh on the Water
  • PCYS Nutmeg Fall Classic
  • PCYS Stevens Point Soccer Classic
  • Pepsi Cup
  • Reddan Ice Age Classic
  • Reddan Toe Bash
  • Rick Kilps Classic
  • Rivertown Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Rush Wisconsin Spring Classic Showcase
  • Summer Shootout Kickin' For A Cure
  • Turkey Classic
  • USYS State Cup (WI)
  • Wyoming
  • Bighorn Mountain Cup
  • Casper Fall Classic
  • Casper Spring JAM!
  • Cody Shootout
  • Meyer Dana Orthodontic Classic
  • The Rock Challenge
  • Wyoming Cup & Championships