MSC Midnight Madness

2023 Division Champions






     
2013 Girls Black DivisionChampion: RSC 2013 Girls PremierFinalist: LA Fire 2013G Red
2013 Girls Orange DivisionChampion: Madisonville United 13G BlueFinalist: Madisonville United 13G Navy
2013 Girls White DivisionChampion: NOLA Jesters 13G GreenFinalist: GCU 13 Girls White
2013 Girls Purple DivisionChampion: WestBank FC 13GFinalist: STYSA ELITE 2013 Girls
2013 Boys Black DivisionChampion: 2013 Boys Lakers Elite BlueFinalist: 2013 boys Lakers Elite Gray
2013 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: United Boys 2013Finalist: CSC EAGELS 2013 B YELLOW
2013 Boys White DivisionChampion: 13B LA FIRE LP NAVYFinalist: LFC Heat 2013B
2013 Boys Purple DivisionChampion: STYSA ELITE 2013 BoysFinalist: CSC EAGLES 2013 B BLACK
2012 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Madisonville United 12GFinalist: Thibodaux United 2012G
2012 Girls Orange DivisionChampion: BSC BH 2012G GoldFinalist: LA Fire 2012G Navy
2012 Girls White DivisionChampion: Lafourche Legacy 2012 Girls - RFFinalist: BSC BH 2012G Navy
2012 Boys Black DivisionChampion: 2012 Lakers Elite BlueFinalist: 12 Boys Elite Grey
2012 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: Pensacola Rush 12BFinalist: Flight 12B Blue
2012 Boys White DivisionChampion: WestBank FC12Finalist: JPSA-Juventus
2012 Boys Purple DivisionChampion: NOLA Jesters 12B GreenFinalist: Vermilion Revolution 12/13
2011 Girls Black DivisionChampion: NOLA Jesters 11G PurpleFinalist: Ascension Flight 2011G Blue
2011 Girls Orange DivisionChampion: BRSC 12 CMFinalist: Legacy 2011 Girls
2011 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Thibodaux United B2011Finalist: Lakers 2011 Elite
2011 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: MSC Boys Lakers Premier 2011Finalist: NOLA Jesters 11B Purple
2011 Boys White DivisionChampion: PSC 2011 BoysFinalist: 11B Louisiana Fire White
2010 Girls Black DivisionChampion: BRSC 10G BlackFinalist: SMSC 2010 Elite Girls BLUE
2010 Girls Orange DivisionChampion: MSC Lakers 2010 Girls PremierFinalist: Vermilion Reign 10/11
2010 Boys Black DivisionChampion: New Orleans DFC 10BFinalist: BSC BH 2010B
2010 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: LA Fire 10B WhiteFinalist: SSC 10B Storm Elite
2009 Girls Black DivisionChampion: LJCSC Crossfire 09/10Finalist: MS Rush United 09 Girls East
2009 Boys Black DivisionChampion: BSC BH 2009BFinalist: PSC 09B Purple
2008 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Alamo FC 2008 BoysFinalist: Abita U16B Predators
2008 Boys Orange DivisionChampion: GCU 08 Boys WhiteFinalist: BSC BH 2008B

© 2024 SincSports    |    Privacy Policy    |    Cookie Policy