2021 Division Champions






     
2011 Girls First DivisionChampion: IFC 11 Girls RedFinalist: MS Rush 2011G Madison Premier
2011 Girls Second DivisionChampion: IFC 12 Girls RedFinalist: Girls U11 TSA United
2011 Boys First DivisionChampion: MS Rush Madison 11B PremierFinalist: CajunRush 11B Premier
2011 Boys Second DivisionChampion: 11/12B New Orleans DFC BlackFinalist:  
2011 Boys Third DivisionChampion: TRACTION FCFinalist: 2011 Boys White
2010 Girls First DivisionChampion: CSC Eagles - 2010 Girls YellowFinalist: BRSC G 2010 Black
2010 Girls Second DivisionChampion: Legacy 2010 GirlsFinalist: MS Rush 2010G Madison Elite
2010 Boys First DivisionChampion: BRSC 2010 B BlackFinalist: Cajun Rush 10B Premier
2010 Boys Second DivisionChampion: MS Rush 10B Madison EliteFinalist: 10B Motagua Juniors
2010 Boys Third DivisionChampion: IFC 10 Boys GreyFinalist: BFC 2010 Boys Elite
2010 Boys Fourth DivisionChampion: PSC 10/11BFinalist: 2010/2011 BUSA
2009 Girls First DivisionChampion: LSC Legacy 09GFinalist: IFC 2010G Red
2009 Girls Second DivisionChampion: Eagles 2009 girlsFinalist: MS Rush 2010 Girls Madison Premier
2009 Boys First DivisionCo-Champion: 09B Louisiana Fire RedCo-Champion: IFC 09 Boys Red
2009 Boys Second DivisionChampion: Select '09 BoysFinalist: JSA 09B Blue
2009 Boys Third DivisionChampion: 2009 Boys OrangeFinalist: Cajun Rush 09B AEX
2009 Boys Fourth DivisionChampion:  Finalist: Thibodaux United Boys
2008 Girls First DivisionChampion: BRSC 09 G BlackFinalist: BRSC 08 G Black KB
2008 Girls Second DivisionChampion: Thibodaux United 08GFinalist: HTSA Ladyhawks 08
2008 Boys Second DivisionChampion: BRSC 08 B Red KHFinalist: UNITED 08
2008 Boys Third DivisionChampion: 08B Motagua JuniorsFinalist: BRSC 08 B Red DN
08-07 Girls Third DivisionChampion: CSC Eagles 2007 BlackFinalist: BRSC 07 G RED
2007 Boys Second Division - Group AChampion: BRSC 07 B RedFinalist: CALCASIEU CSC EAGLES '08
2007 Boys Second Division - Group BChampion: BRSC 08B BlackFinalist: Calcasieu Eagles 2007
2006 Girls First DivisionChampion:  Finalist: 06G Louisiana Fire Red
2006 Girls Second DivisionChampion: IFC 06 Girls GreyFinalist: Ascension Flight GSC 06G Blue
2006 Girls Third DivisionChampion: MS Rush United 06 G SelectFinalist: PSC 2005/06 Academy
2006 Boys - Group 1Champion:  Finalist: BRSC 06B Red
2005 Boys Third DivisionChampion: New Orleans DFC 05BFinalist: LSC 05B Legacy
05-03 Girls First DivisionChampion: IFC 03/04 Girls RedFinalist: BRSC 05 G Black
05-03 Girls Second DivisionChampion: BRSC 03/04 G Red LBFinalist: Cajun Rush 05G AEX
05-03 Boys First Division - Group AChampion: BRSC 05 B Black CYFinalist: 03B LA Fire Navy
05-03 Boys First Division - Group BChampion: Olimpia 04BFinalist: BRSC 03/04 B Red
05-03B Third DivisionChampion: Red DevilsFinalist: Cajun Rush 04B AEX
2003 Girls LCSL DivisionChampion: 03/04G Black RCFinalist: Louisiana SC U-19G

© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy