Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
2023 Schedules
Standings
Documents
Teams
2022 Schedule
Divisions
Messaging
Store
Applied Teams
2023 Rules
Field layout Va Du Mar
Teams by Division
Under 09/10 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2014 Boys Blue
CEFC 2013 Boys
Concorde Fire South 14B Black
Lexington SA 14B Red
Under 10 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2013 Boys Blue
Cesa anderson 2013/2014b
Concorde Fire 13B South Black
Lexington SA 14B Black
Under 11 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2012 Boys Blue
CEFC 2012 Boys Navy
Lexington SA 12 Pool I
United FC-Furman 2012B Black
Under 11 Boys Trophy
Team
Nationals
12 CISC LKN Blue
Carolina FC 2012 Boys Gold
CEFC 2012 Boys Gray
CISC 12 B YC Blue
Lexington SA 12 Pool II
United FC-Furman 12B White
Under 11-12 Girls Cup
Team
Nationals
11 (12U) CISC NM Blue G
11 (12U) CISC LKN Blue G
Carolina FC 2012 Girls Blue
CEFC 2012 Girls
Spartanburg United 2011 Girls
Under 12 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
11 (12U) CISC CAB Blue
Carolina FC 2011 Boys Blue
United FC - Furman 11B Black
Under 12 Boys Trophy
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2011 Boys Gold
CESA Anderson 2011B
CISC 11 B YC Tan
Gusc 11
United FC-Furman 11B White
Under 13/14 Girls Cup
Team
Nationals
10 CISC North Blue G
2010 NM Tan Girls
Carolina FC 2010/11 Girls Elite
CEFC 2009 Girls
CFC 2010G Gold Hendersonville
ESC 2010 Girls
Under 13/14 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2010 Boys Elite
CEFC 2010 Boys Navy
CESA Anderson 2010B
United FC Furman 09/10B Select 2
Under 13 Boys Trophy
Team
Nationals
10 CISC NM Tan
CEFC 2010 Boys Gray
CISC 10 B YC Blue
UFA 10B Red
Under 14/15 Girls Cup
Team
Nationals
08 (15U) CISC LKN Blue G
09G South SCCL Black
Carolina FC 2009 Girls Elite
GMFC Girls 14U
TSC 09 Girls
Under 14 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2009 Boys Elite
CASA 09 Boys Elite
CISC 09 B YC Blue
ESC 09/10 Boys
United FC - Furman 09B Select
Under 15 Girls Cup
Team
Nationals
Cainhoy Athletic 08G Fury
CEFC 2008 Girls
CFC 2008G Elite Hendersonville
ESC 08/09 Girls
Lexington SA 08 Gold
Under 15 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2008 Boys Elite
CEFC 2008 Boys
CESA Anderson 08B Select
Cesa spartanburg select 08
United FC Furman 08B Select 1
Under 16/17 Girls Trophy
Team
Nationals
07 (16U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
Carolina FC 2007/08 Girls Elite
CESA 07G Challenge
CESA Anderson 07G Select
LASA United 06 Girls
United FC Furman 07G Select 1
Under 16 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
Boys Metro FC 2007
Carolina FC 2007 Boys Elite
CEFC 2007 Boys
CISC 07 B YC Blue
Under 16/17 Boys Trophy
Team
Nationals
CF 07B South SCCL White
Gusc 07
United FC-Furman 06B Select 1
Under 16/17 Girls Cup
Team
Nationals
06 (17U) CISC NM Tan G
Carolina FC 2006 Girls Elite
CESA Spartanburg Select 07G
CFC 2006G Blue Hendersonville
Under 17 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
06 CSA York Co King
CEFC 2005 Boys
CESA Anderson 06B Challenge
United FC - Furman 06B Elite
Under 18/19 Boys Cup
Team
Nationals
Carolina FC 2005 Boys Elite
CESA Anderson 05B Challenge
Concorde Fire 05B South SCCL Black
United FC-Furman 04/05B NL Elite
Under 18/19 Boys Trophy
Team
Nationals
GUSC
Spartanburg United 04/05 Boys
United FC Furman 04/05B Select
United FC-Furman 05B Select 1
Under 18/19 Girls Cup
Team
Nationals
05G Select
Carolina FC 04 Girls Elite
CESA Anderson 05 Girls
Concorde Fire 04/05G South SCCL Black
ESC 05/06 Girls
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
8/26/2023
8/27/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CAROFCB
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager