Search
Find Game
Liberty Cup Girls

HOME TEAM - WHITE OR LIGHT COLORED JERSEYS

VISITOR TEAM - DARK COLORED JERSEYS

Teams not in accordance with tournament rules will be required to change jerseys!

DIVISION CHAMPIONS

Groups of 4 - Winners Determined on Points (no final match)

Groups of 5, 6, 7, 8 - Winners Determined by Final

AWARDS

Awards for 1st & 2nd place teams

No awards ceremonies - 1 Team rep should pick up medals at site HQ


Schedule

Standings

Sicard Hollow Athletic Complex (SHAC) Schedule

Friday8/19/2022
6:00 PM#00083
U13 TangoSHAC #3
Friday8/19/2022
7:15 PM#00016
U13 CopaSHAC #3
Saturday, August 20, 2022
Saturday8/20/2022
9:30 AM#00087
U13 TangoSHAC #1
Saturday8/20/2022
9:30 AM#00043
U19 CopaSHAC #2
Saturday8/20/2022
9:30 AM#00062
U11 CopaSHAC #3A
Saturday8/20/2022
9:30 AM#00086
U13 TangoSHAC #4
Saturday8/20/2022
11:00 AM#00040
U16 SambaSHAC #1
Saturday8/20/2022
11:00 AM#00015
U13 CopaSHAC #3
Saturday8/20/2022
11:00 AM#00026
U14 SambaSHAC #4
Saturday8/20/2022
12:30 PM#00020
U14 CopaSHAC #2
Saturday8/20/2022
12:30 PM#00019
U14 CopaSHAC #3
Saturday8/20/2022
12:30 PM#00039
U16 SambaSHAC #4
Saturday8/20/2022
2:00 PM#00127
U17-U18 CopaSHAC #1
Saturday8/20/2022
2:00 PM#00085
U13 TangoSHAC #3
Saturday8/20/2022
2:00 PM#00084
U13 TangoSHAC #4
Saturday8/20/2022
3:30 PM#00103
U13 SambaSHAC #1
Saturday8/20/2022
3:30 PM#00027
U14 SambaSHAC #2
Saturday8/20/2022
3:30 PM#00028
U14 SambaSHAC #3
Saturday8/20/2022
3:30 PM#00014
U13 CopaSHAC #4
Saturday8/20/2022
5:00 PM#00022
U14 CopaSHAC #2
Saturday8/20/2022
5:00 PM#00013
U13 CopaSHAC #3
Saturday8/20/2022
5:00 PM#00038
U16 SambaSHAC #4
Saturday8/20/2022
6:15 PM#00126
U17-U18 CopaSHAC #1
Saturday8/20/2022
6:15 PM#00088
U13 TangoSHAC #2
Saturday8/20/2022
6:15 PM#00064
U11 CopaSHAC #3A
Saturday8/20/2022
7:30 PM#00101
U13 SambaSHAC #2
Saturday8/20/2022
7:30 PM#00105
U13 SambaSHAC #4
Sunday, August 21, 2022
Sunday8/21/2022
8:00 AM#00131
Semi Final
U17-U18 CopaSHAC #1
Sunday8/21/2022
8:00 AM#00130
Semi Final
U17-U18 CopaSHAC #2
Sunday8/21/2022
8:00 AM#00106
Semi Final
U13 SambaSHAC #3
Sunday8/21/2022
8:00 AM#00107
Consolation
U13 SambaSHAC #4
Sunday8/21/2022
9:15 AM#00024
U14 CopaSHAC #1
Sunday8/21/2022
9:15 AM#00122
Semi Final
U15 SambaSHAC #3
Sunday8/21/2022
9:15 AM#00123
Consolation
U15 SambaSHAC #4
Sunday8/21/2022
10:30 AM#00018
U13 CopaSHAC #2
Sunday8/21/2022
10:30 AM#00042
U16 SambaSHAC #3
Sunday8/21/2022
10:30 AM#00041
U16 SambaSHAC #4
Sunday8/21/2022
12:00 PM#00090
U13 TangoSHAC #2
Sunday8/21/2022
12:00 PM#00116
Final
U15 CopaSHAC #3
Sunday8/21/2022
12:15 PM#00133
3rd Place
U17-U18 CopaSHAC #1
Sunday8/21/2022
1:15 PM#00124
Final
U15 SambaSHAC #2
Sunday8/21/2022
1:30 PM#00089
Final
U13 TangoSHAC #1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy