Search

Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
HFC Academy Storm '15 NavyHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS1
HFC Academy Storm '15 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS2
Crossfire 15Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS3
GCU 2015/2016G WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS6
RSC 2016 Girls PremierRankin Soccer ClubMS5
RSC 2015 Girls Premier FlorenceRankin Soccer ClubMS4

Under 09 Boys Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
Bayside Rush 2015 BlueBayside RushFL4
Bayside Rush 2016Bayside RushFL2
New Orleans DFC 2015 BoysNew Orleans DFCLA6
GCU 15 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS1
Academy STARS 2016Southern States SoccerMS3
GCU 15 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS5

Under 09 Boys Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
EDL JC GoldSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS1
HFC Thunder 15 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS2
GCU Academy Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS4
GGSA Elite 15/16George Greene Soccer Assn (GGSA)MS3

Under 10 Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC Rush 14GPBFC RushFL3
Bayside Rush 14/15 GirlsBayside RushFL4
Academy Storm 2014HFCMS5
MS Rush 2015 Girls Madison PremierMississippi RushMS2
GCU 14/15 Girls WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS1

Under 10 Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
Academy GOLD 2014Southern States SoccerMS4
GCU 14 Boys GreyGulf Coast United FCMS3
BAYS Select 2014Bay Area Youth SoccerMS1
Columbus United 2014B Team 2Columbus Soccer Org/Columbus UnitedMS2

Under 11 Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC Rush 13GPBFC RushFL4
Bayside Rush 2013 GirlsBayside RushFL1
LA Krewe Rush 13G GoldLA Krewe RushLA3
GCU 13 Girls WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS2
SMSC 2013G Elite Jackson CountySouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS6
SMSC Elite 2013 BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS5

Under 11 Boys Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
Bayside Rush 2013Bayside RushFL1
LA Krewe Rush 13B GoldLA Krewe RushLA3
RSC 2013 Boys PremierRankin Soccer ClubMS4
GCU 13 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2

Under 11 Boys Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC Rush 13BPBFC RushFL4
GCU 13 Boys GreyGulf Coast United FCMS2
SMSC 2013B BLUESouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS1
HFC Thunder 13BHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS3

Under 11 Boys Group C

TeamClubStateSeed
SSC 13B Storm EliteSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA3
GCU 13 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS1
GGSA Elite Boys 13George Greene Soccer Assn (GGSA)MS4
JC2013 GoldSmscMS2

Under 10 Boys 9v9

TeamClubStateSeed
GCU 14 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS3
GCU 14 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2
MS Rush 2014 Boys Madison EliteMississippi RushMS4
Bayside Rush 2014 BoysBayside RushFL1

Under 12 Girls

TeamClubStateSeed
GCU 12 Girls WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS3
BAYS 2012 GirlsBay Area Youth SoccerMS1
BSO 2012 All StarsBiloxi Soccer OrganizationMS2
SMSC 2012G WhiteSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4

Under 12 Boys Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
2012 Lakers Elite BlueMandeville Soccer ClubLA1
Academy STARS 2012Southern States SoccerMS3
BAYS 12UBay Area Youth SoccerMS2
SMSC Elite 2012 boys blueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4

Under 12 Boys Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
LA Krewe Rush 12B Blue - MPLA Krewe RushLA3
GCU 12 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS2
GCU 12 Boys BlackGulf Coast United FCMS1

Under 13 Girls Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC Rush 2011GPBFC RushFL3
Emerald Coast Rush 2011G Select IEmerald Coast RushFL2
HFC Storm 11G NavyHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS4
GCU 11 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS1

Under 13 Girls Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
Pensacola Rush 11GPensacola FC RushFL1
Bayside Rush 2011 GirlsBayside RushFL3
SMSC Elite 2011 Girls BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2
GCU 11 Girls WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS4

Under 12 Girls 11v11

TeamClubStateSeed
New Orleans DFC 12/13GNew Orleans DFCLA1
NOLA Jesters 12G GreenNOLA Soccer AcademyLA2
SMSC 2012G BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4
GCU 12 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS3

Under 13 Boys Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
BSC BH 2011B NavyBayou Soccer Club (BSC)LA1
GCU 11 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2
SMSC Elite 2011-12 Boys Jackson CoSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS3
GCU 12 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS4

Under 13 Boys Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
Bayside Rush 2012Bayside RushFL3
GCU 11 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS1
HFC Thunder 12BHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS4
SMSC 2011B Stone CountySouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2

Under 14 Girls Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
Bayside Rush 2010 GirlsBayside RushFL3
PBFC Rush 10GPBFC RushFL1
SMSC 2010 Elite Girls BLUESouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2

Under 14 Girls Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL2
LA Krewe Rush 10G BlackLA Krewe RushLA4
GCU 10 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS1
Florida Roots 10G - ClassicFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL3

Under 14 Boys Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC Rush 10BPBFC RushFL4
Academy STARS 2010Southern States SoccerMS1
MS Rush United 10B Premier (ECRL)MS Rush UnitedMS3
GCU 10 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS2

Under 14 Boys Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
SSC 10B Storm EliteSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA3
GCU 10 Boys BlackGulf Coast United FCMS1
SMSC Elite 2010-11 B WhiteSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS2
Florida Roots 10B EliteFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL4

Under 15 Girls Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
HFC Storm 09GHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS2
GCU 09 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS1
SMSC 2009G Elite BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4
LA Krewe Rush 09G GoldLA Krewe RushLA3

Under 15 Girls Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC 09GPBFC RushFL3
Academy G STARS 09/10Southern States SoccerMS4
LJCSC Crossfire 09/10Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS2
LA Krewe Rush 09G BlackLA Krewe RushLA1

Under 15 Boys

TeamClubStateSeed
GCU 09 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS1
SMSC 09/10B Stone CountySouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS3
GCU 10 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS4
HFC Thunder 09B WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS2

Under 15/16 Boys Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
GCU 08 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS1
Academy STARS 2008Southern States SoccerMS3
GCU 09 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS5
MS Rush United 09B Premier IIMS Rush UnitedMS4
Florida Roots 08B Elite - WestFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL2

Under 15/16 Boys Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
GCU 08 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS3
SMSC 2008B blueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4
Florida Roots 2008B ClassicFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL2
Florida Roots 08B PremierFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL1

Under 16/17 Girls Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL2
Pensacola Rush 07GPensacola FC RushFL4
Biloxi SA 07/08 StrawberriesBiloxi Soccer AcademyMS1
GCU 07 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS3

Under 16/17 Girls Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
Bayside Rush 08/09 GirlsBayside RushFL1
BVB IA LA 07G Black PumaBVB International Academy (LA)LA4
GCU 08 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS3
LA Krewe Rush 07G BlackLA Krewe RushLA6
Florida Roots 08G Elite - WestFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL2
Bayside Rush 07/08/09 GirlsBayside RushFL5

Under 17/18 Boys Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
GCU 07 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS3
Academy GOLD 2007Southern States SoccerMS2
Florida Roots 06B Elite CentralFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL4
SMSC 2007B Elite BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS1

Under 17/18 Boys Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
LA Krewe Rush 07B WhiteLA Krewe RushLA3
GCU 06/07 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS4
SSC 06B Storm EliteSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA1
Florida Roots 07B EliteFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL2

Under 18/19 Girls Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
GBFA Breakers 05/06GGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL1
06/07 New Orleans DFCNew Orleans DFCLA2
Abita Lady Braves WhiteAbita Soccer ClubLA4
LA Krewe Rush 06G BlackLA Krewe RushLA5
Alliance FC 06/07 GirlsAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS3
Germantown Lady Legends 2006Germantown Legends Soccer ClubTN6

Under 18/19 Girls Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
Lafourche 07-09 Legacy GirlsLafourche SoccerLA4
STYSA ELITE WHITE 2006-08 GIRLSSouth Tangi Youth Soccer AssnLA2
Abita Lady Braves NavyAbita Soccer ClubLA6
MS Rush United Girls HS WestMS Rush UnitedMS3
SSC 08G Storm EliteSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA1
CFC HS GirlsChickasaw Futbol ClubTN5

Under 19 Boys Group A

TeamClubStateSeed
Bayside Rush 05/06Bayside RushFL1
GCU 05/06 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS2
HFC 05/6/7 NavyHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS3
MS Rush United 05/06B Premier IIMS Rush UnitedMS4

Under 19 Boys Group B

TeamClubStateSeed
LA Krewe Rush 05B BlackLA Krewe RushLA2
New Orleans DFC 06BNew Orleans DFCLA1
SMSC Elite 05/06B BlackSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4
Bulls 06/07 WhiteCovington Youth Soccer AssociationLA3
© 2024 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy    |   Cookie Policy