MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Test in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Start
Application
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Divisions
Hotel Information
Hotel Booking
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Colleges
Register
College List 2024
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
College List 2023
College List 2022
College List 2021
SincUs
Rules
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 09 Girls
Team
Club
State
Seed
HFC Academy Storm '15 Navy
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
1
Crossfire 15
Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)
MS
3
RSC 2016 Girls Premier
Rankin Soccer Club
MS
5
RSC 2015 Girls Premier Florence
Rankin Soccer Club
MS
4
HFC Academy Storm '15 White
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
2
GCU 2015/2016G White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
6
Under 09 Boys Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
Bayside Rush 2015 Blue
Bayside Rush
FL
4
Bayside Rush 2016
Bayside Rush
FL
2
New Orleans DFC 2015 Boys
New Orleans DFC
LA
6
GCU 15 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
GCU 15 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
5
Academy STARS 2016
Southern States Soccer
MS
3
Under 09 Boys Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
HFC Thunder 15 White
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
2
GGSA Elite 15/16
George Greene Soccer Assn (GGSA)
MS
3
GCU Academy Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
4
EDL JC Gold
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
1
Under 10 Girls
Team
Club
State
Seed
PBFC Rush 14G
PBFC Rush
FL
3
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
4
GCU 14/15 Girls White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
Academy Storm 2014
HFC
MS
5
MS Rush 2015 Girls Madison Premier
Mississippi Rush
MS
2
Under 10 Boys
Team
Club
State
Seed
GCU 14 Boys Grey
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
3
BAYS Select 2014
Bay Area Youth Soccer
MS
1
Columbus United 2014B Team 2
Columbus Soccer Org/Columbus United
MS
2
Academy GOLD 2014
Southern States Soccer
MS
4
Under 11 Girls
Team
Club
State
Seed
PBFC Rush 13G
PBFC Rush
FL
4
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
1
LA Krewe Rush 13G Gold
LA Krewe Rush
LA
3
GCU 13 Girls White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
2
SMSC 2013G Elite Jackson County
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
6
SMSC Elite 2013 Blue
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
5
Under 11 Boys Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
Bayside Rush 2013
Bayside Rush
FL
1
LA Krewe Rush 13B Gold
LA Krewe Rush
LA
3
RSC 2013 Boys Premier
Rankin Soccer Club
MS
4
GCU 13 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
2
Under 11 Boys Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
PBFC Rush 13B
PBFC Rush
FL
4
GCU 13 Boys Grey
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
2
HFC Thunder 13B
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
3
SMSC 2013B BLUE
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
1
Under 11 Boys Group C
Team
Club
State
Seed
SSC 13B Storm Elite
Slidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)
LA
3
GCU 13 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
GGSA Elite Boys 13
George Greene Soccer Assn (GGSA)
MS
4
JC2013 Gold
Smsc
MS
2
Under 10 Boys 9v9
Team
Club
State
Seed
Bayside Rush 2014 Boys
Bayside Rush
FL
1
GCU 14 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
3
GCU 14 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
2
MS Rush 2014 Boys Madison Elite
Mississippi Rush
MS
4
Under 12 Girls
Team
Club
State
Seed
GCU 12 Girls White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
3
BAYS 2012 Girls
Bay Area Youth Soccer
MS
1
SMSC 2012G White
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
4
BSO 2012 All Stars
Biloxi Soccer Organization
MS
2
Under 12 Boys Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
2012 Lakers Elite Blue
Mandeville Soccer Club
LA
1
Academy STARS 2012
Southern States Soccer
MS
3
BAYS 12U
Bay Area Youth Soccer
MS
2
SMSC Elite 2012 boys blue
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
4
Under 12 Boys Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
LA Krewe Rush 12B Blue - MP
LA Krewe Rush
LA
3
GCU 12 Boys Black
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
GCU 12 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
2
Under 13 Girls Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
PBFC Rush 2011G
PBFC Rush
FL
3
Emerald Coast Rush 2011G Select I
Emerald Coast Rush
FL
2
GCU 11 Girls Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
HFC Storm 11G Navy
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
4
Under 13 Girls Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
Pensacola Rush 11G
Pensacola FC Rush
FL
1
Bayside Rush 2011 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
3
GCU 11 Girls White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
4
SMSC Elite 2011 Girls Blue
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
2
Under 12 Girls 11v11
Team
Club
State
Seed
NOLA Jesters 12G Green
NOLA Soccer Academy
LA
2
New Orleans DFC 12/13G
New Orleans DFC
LA
1
SMSC 2012G Blue
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
4
GCU 12 Girls Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
3
Under 13 Boys Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
BSC BH 2011B Navy
Bayou Soccer Club (BSC)
LA
1
GCU 11 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
2
SMSC Elite 2011-12 Boys Jackson Co
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
3
GCU 12 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
4
Under 13 Boys Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
Bayside Rush 2012
Bayside Rush
FL
3
SMSC 2011B Stone County
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
2
HFC Thunder 12B
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
4
GCU 11 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
Under 14 Girls Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
Bayside Rush 2010 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
3
PBFC Rush 10G
PBFC Rush
FL
1
SMSC 2010 Elite Girls BLUE
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
2
Under 14 Girls Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Girls
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
FL
2
Florida Roots 10G - Classic
Florida Roots Futbol Club
FL
3
LA Krewe Rush 10G Black
LA Krewe Rush
LA
4
GCU 10 Girls Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
Under 14 Boys Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
PBFC Rush 10B
PBFC Rush
FL
4
MS Rush United 10B Premier (ECRL)
MS Rush United
MS
3
Academy STARS 2010
Southern States Soccer
MS
1
GCU 10 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
2
Under 14 Boys Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
Florida Roots 10B Elite
Florida Roots Futbol Club
FL
4
SSC 10B Storm Elite
Slidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)
LA
3
GCU 10 Boys Black
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
SMSC Elite 2010-11 B White
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
2
Under 15 Girls Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
HFC Storm 09G
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
2
GCU 09 Girls Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
SMSC 2009G Elite Blue
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
4
LA Krewe Rush 09G Gold
LA Krewe Rush
LA
3
Under 15 Girls Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
PBFC 09G
PBFC Rush
FL
3
LA Krewe Rush 09G Black
LA Krewe Rush
LA
1
LJCSC Crossfire 09/10
Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)
MS
2
Academy G STARS 09/10
Southern States Soccer
MS
4
Under 15 Boys
Team
Club
State
Seed
GCU 09 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
SMSC 09/10B Stone County
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
3
GCU 10 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
4
HFC Thunder 09B White
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
2
Under 15/16 Boys Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
Florida Roots 08B Elite - West
Florida Roots Futbol Club
FL
2
GCU 08 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
1
Academy STARS 2008
Southern States Soccer
MS
3
GCU 09 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
5
MS Rush United 09B Premier II
MS Rush United
MS
4
Under 15/16 Boys Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
GCU 08 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
3
SMSC 2008B blue
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
4
Florida Roots 2008B Classic
Florida Roots Futbol Club
FL
2
Florida Roots 08B Premier
Florida Roots Futbol Club
FL
1
Under 16/17 Girls Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Girls
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
FL
2
GCU 07 Girls Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
3
Biloxi SA 07/08 Strawberries
Biloxi Soccer Academy
MS
1
Pensacola Rush 07G
Pensacola FC Rush
FL
4
Under 16/17 Girls Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
Florida Roots 08G Elite - West
Florida Roots Futbol Club
FL
2
Bayside Rush 08/09 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
1
LA Krewe Rush 07G Black
LA Krewe Rush
LA
6
GCU 08 Girls Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
3
BVB IA LA 07G Black Puma
BVB International Academy (LA)
LA
4
Bayside Rush 07/08/09 Girls
Bayside Rush
FL
5
Under 17/18 Boys Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
GCU 07 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
3
SMSC 2007B Elite Blue
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
1
Florida Roots 06B Elite Central
Florida Roots Futbol Club
FL
4
Academy GOLD 2007
Southern States Soccer
MS
2
Under 17/18 Boys Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
Florida Roots 07B Elite
Florida Roots Futbol Club
FL
2
LA Krewe Rush 07B White
LA Krewe Rush
LA
3
SSC 06B Storm Elite
Slidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)
LA
1
GCU 06/07 Boys White
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
4
Under 18/19 Girls Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
Abita Lady Braves White
Abita Soccer Club
LA
4
LA Krewe Rush 06G Black
LA Krewe Rush
LA
5
Alliance FC 06/07 Girls
Alliance Futbol Club (MS)
MS
3
06/07 New Orleans DFC
New Orleans DFC
LA
2
GBFA Breakers 05/06G
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
FL
1
Germantown Lady Legends 2006
Germantown Legends Soccer Club
TN
6
Under 18/19 Girls Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
Lafourche 07-09 Legacy Girls
Lafourche Soccer
LA
4
STYSA ELITE WHITE 2006-08 GIRLS
South Tangi Youth Soccer Assn
LA
2
Abita Lady Braves Navy
Abita Soccer Club
LA
6
MS Rush United Girls HS West
MS Rush United
MS
3
SSC 08G Storm Elite
Slidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)
LA
1
CFC HS Girls
Chickasaw Futbol Club
TN
5
Under 19 Boys Group A
Team
Club
State
Seed
GCU 05/06 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United FC
MS
2
HFC 05/6/7 Navy
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
MS
3
MS Rush United 05/06B Premier II
MS Rush United
MS
4
Bayside Rush 05/06
Bayside Rush
FL
1
Under 19 Boys Group B
Team
Club
State
Seed
LA Krewe Rush 05B Black
LA Krewe Rush
LA
2
Bulls 06/07 White
Covington Youth Soccer Association
LA
3
New Orleans DFC 06B
New Orleans DFC
LA
1
SMSC Elite 05/06B Black
South Mississippi Soccer Club
MS
4
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Divisions
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
3/15/2024
3/16/2024
3/17/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager