Teams by Division

Under 10 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13GB 
Busc 2012 Girls 
BUSC 2013/2014 
FC National U10G 
JCFC 2012/2013 
KFC 13/14 Girls Ajax 
KFC 2013 Reign 
Knoxville FC 12g Santa Clara 
Knoxville FC 12G Sporting Lisbon 
Knoxville Reds 2012 Napoli 
LSC Flyers 
R128 2012-13 Alliance Girls 
SCOR 2012 Girls 
TN Select 12/13 Girls 
Tottenham 12/13G 
Need 4 team(s)

Under 10 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
2013 B FC Alliance West 
7v7 
AYSO 279 Alliance 10U 
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B 
AYSOR128 2012-13B Desjarlais 
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys 
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B 
FC Alliance 2014 B East 
FC Alliance B 2013 East 
FC Allliance B 2013 Central 
FC National 2012B 
FC National 2013 Boys 
Feyenoord 
Hammers 2013/2014 
JCFC 2012 Boys 
JCFC 2013 Boys 
Jefferson soccer academy 
Knox Reds Everton 2012 
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica 
LSC Celtic 
LSC Red Stars 
SCOR 2012 Boys 
SCOR 2012 Boys (White) 
Sevier Mini Starz 
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys 
Vitesse 12/13 
Need 5 team(s)

Under 12 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 11G 
Blount United 2010 Lady Hammers 
Blount United 2011 Lady Hammers 
Emerald Force Everton 
Greeneville Galaxy Junior Girls 
JCFC 2010 Girls 
JCFC 2011/2012 Girls 
Knox Reds 2011G 
Knoxville FC 10g Dortmund 
Knoxville FC 11g Sevilla 
Lady Flames 11/12 
MUFC 2011 Girls 
R128 2010-11 Alliance Girls 
SCOR Lady Mustangs 2011/12 
TN Select 10/11 Girls - Blue 
TN Select 10/11 Girls - Yellow 
Tri-Cities United 2010 Girls Select 
Tri-Cities United 2011/2012 Girls Select 
Need 4 team(s)

Under 12 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
9v9 
Ajax 11B 
Arsenal 2010B 
AYSO R128 2010-11B Estes 
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 10B 
BUSC 2011 Boys Gold 
BUSC 2011b 
BUSC U12 Hammers 2010 
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East 
FC Alliance 2011 B East 
FC Alliance 2012 Boys Central 
FC National 
FC National 2011B 
Greeneville Galaxy U12 
JCFC 2010B 
JCFC 2011/12B 
Jets 2011/12 
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid 
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich 
KFC St.Pauli 2011B 
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors 
KUSA - Solar Storm 
LSC Gunners 12B 
MUFC 2010 Boys 
MUFC 2011 Boys 
SCOR 10 Boys 
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011 
TN Boys Select 
TN Select 11/12 Boys 
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select 
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select 
Vitesse 10/11B 
Need 4 team(s)

Under 14 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
JCFC 08 Girls 
Knox Reds 2010 Roma 
Knoxville FC Crush 06/07G Select 
Knoxville FC Crush 08g 
Knoxville FC Crush 09 Girls Elite 
Knoxville FC Crush 09g Premier 
Knoxville Reds 09G Ajax 
Lakeway Girls 08/09 
SCOR 08 Lady Wildcats 
Sevier Starz 09/10 Girls 
Strikers United 08/09 G 
TN Select 07/08 Girls 
TN Select 09/10 Girls 
Need 2 team(s)

Under 14 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
09B ECNL-RL 
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 09B 
Blount United U15 Select 
BNB 
Emerald Force 08 Chelsea 
Emerald Force 09 Manchester City 
FC National 2008 Boys 
Greeneville Galaxy 2 
Jefferson academy 
LSC Lions 08/09B 
NORTH KNOX CRUSHERS UNITED 
SCOR 09 Boys 
Sevier Starz-Pink Panthers-08/09 Boys 
Sevier Super Starz 08/09 Boys 
TN Select 08 Boys 
Tri-Cities United 08/09 Boys Premier 
U14 
Vitesse 08/09B 
Need 2 team(s)

Under 16 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
11v11 
Atalanta 06B 
Emerald Force 07 Atletico 
Emerald Rangers 07 
GSA Galaxy 05-06 
LSC Tribe 
Scor18ub 
Sevier Starz 06/07 Boys 
Vitesse HS Boys 
Need 3 team(s)

Under 18 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Emerald Force 04 Celtic 
Emerald Force 04 Juventus 
U18 
Need 3 team(s)
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy