Search

The following shows the preliminary seeding 

 


Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2014G SelectIL 
CSA BayernIL 
CSA DortmundIL 
FC-1 Girls 2014 EliteIL 
LFSA 2014 Girls Red StarsIL 
LFSA 2014 Girls SpiritIL 
Team Evanston 2014 Girls BlueIL 

Under 08 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2014B PremierIL 
FC-1 Boys 2014 EliteIL 
KICS FC 2014 BLACK (8U Boys)IL 
Team Evanston 2014 Boys OrangeIL 

Under 08 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2014B SelectIL 
KICS FC 2014 BLUE (8U Boys)IL 
LFSA 2014 Boys BarcelonaIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select Red 2014IL 
VHSC Boys U8IL 

Under 08 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
Chicago City 2014 Blue II/RedIL 
Chicago City 2015 BlueIL 
KICS FC 2014 WHITE (8U Boys)IL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select Black 2014IL 
Team Evanston 2014 Boys Blue IIIL 

Under 09 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Eclipse Select 2013 East GirlsIL 
Ela 2013G RedIL 
Palatine Celtic SC 2013 Girls BlackIL 
Pegasus FC Girls Select Red 2013IL 

Under 09 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
2014 (U8) Girls RedIL 
CFJC 2013G SelectIL 
Chicago Edge G2013 PremierIL 
Elite SC U9g Black (2013)IL 

Under 09 Girls National

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2013/14IL 
CFJC 2013G Select RedIL 
Chicago City 2013 Girls BlueIL 
LFSA 2013 Girls BlueIL 
Team Evanston 2013 Girls BlueIL 
West Loop Soccer Club U09 GirlsIL 

Under 09 Girls Red

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2013G SelectIL 
CSA AEK girlsIL 
Elite S.C. Red (2013)IL 
Pegasus FC Girls Select Black 2013/2014IL 
VHSC Girls U9IL 

Under 09 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Boreal U9-DerkeyMN 
Chicago Edge B2013 PremierIL 
FC Mirage 2013BIL 
LFSA 2013 Boys BlueIL 
Palatine Celtic SC 2013 Boys BlackIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select Red 2013IL 
SASA Spirits 2013B 1984IL 
Team Evanston 2013 Boys Orange IIL 
Team Evanston 2013 Boys Orange IIIL 

Under 09 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2013B SelectIL 
FCLC B2013 SelectIL 
Green White 2013 GrunIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2013 BLACK (9U Boys)IL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select Black 2013IL 

Under 09 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2013/14 GreenIL 
Celtic FC Chicago 2013/14 WhiteIL 
CFJC 2013B Select WhiteIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select White 2013IL 
SASA Spirits 2013B BlueIL 
VHSC Boys U9IL 

Under 09 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge B2013 CompetitiveIL 
Ela 2013 BoysIL 
Elite SC Boys Red Taso (2013)IL 
Team Evanston 2013 Boys Blue IIIL 
TESC Premier GreenIL 

Under 09 Boys White

TeamStateNationals
BSC Raiders 2013 Black 2IL 
CFJC 2013B Select RedIL 
CSA AEK BoysIL 
Elite SC U9b Red (2013)IL 
FC-1 Boys 2013 Select GreyIL 
Skomor 09UB PREMIERIL 

Under 10 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2012G Select RedIL 
Chicago City 2012 Girls BlueIL 
Ela 2012 Girls RedIL 
FCLC G2012 SelectIL 
LFSA 2012 Girls BlueIL 
Pegasus FC Girls Select Red 2012IL 

Under 10 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
BSC Raiders 2012 PurpleIL 
CFJ West 2012G SelectIL 
CFJC 2012G Select WhiteIL 
Elite SC U10g Red Braun (2012)IL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 (10U Girls)IL 
Pegasus FC Girls Select Black 2012IL 
Team Evanston 2012 Girls OrangeIL 
TESC PremierIL 

Under 10 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2012B PremierIL 
CFJC 2012B Premier RedIL 
Chicago City 2012 Pre-AcademyIL 
Chicago Edge B2012 SelectIL 
Chicago Legion FC 2012BIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 BLACK (10U)IL 

Under 10 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Chicago City 2012 Boys Blue IIL 
Chicago Edge B2012 CompetitiveIL 
Green White 2012 GRUNIL 
Minneapolis United 12 PremierMN 
Palatine Celtic SC 12 Boys BlackIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select Red 2012IL 
U10 West Loop SC Red BoysIL 
VHSC Boys U10IL 

Under 10 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2012 WhiteIL 
CFJ West 2012B SelectIL 
Chicago Legion FC 2012 Academy 2IL 
FCLC B2012 Select 2IL 
KICS FC (SOUTH) 2012 BLUE (10U Boys)IL 
Pegasus FC Boys Select Black 2012IL 
Saa Sports Club United 2012 Boys RedIL 
Team Evanston 2012 Boys Blue IIIL 

Under 10 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2012B Select NavyIL 
CSA TottenhamIL 
Ela 2012 (u8) Boys BlueIL 
Elite SC Red 2012IL 
FC-1 Boys 2012 Select GreyIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2012 BLUE (10U)IL 
LFC IA 2012 PA 2IL 

Under 11 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2011G PremierIL 
Palatine Celtic SC 11 Girls BlackIL 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier Red 2011IL 
SASA Spirits 2012 Blue 1IL 
Strike FC Wisconsin U11 Girls BlueWI 

Under 11 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CSA FlamengoIL 
Elite SC Black 11IL 
VHSC Girls U11IL 
Wilmette Wings 2011 Red GirlsIL 

Under 11 Girls National

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2011/12IL 
CFJ West 2011G SelectIL 
CFJC 2011G Select RedIL 
Chicago City 2011 Girls BlueIL 
Chicago Edge G2011 SelectIL 
Elite SC U11g Red (2011)IL 
FC Mirage 11/12 GirlsIL 
Team Evanston 11 Girls OrangeIL 

Under 11 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2011B PremierIL 
Chicago City 2011 Pre-AcademyIL 
CSA Sao PaoloIL 
Minneapolis United 2011 PremierMN 
Oak Brook SC Obsc 2011 BlueIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Premier Red 2011IL 

Under 11 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Boreal Green - KlinkMN 
Chicago Rush North Premier 1IL 
EBU 2012B BlackWI 
Illinois FC 10b OrangeIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK (11U Boys)IL 
LFC IA 2011IL 
Team Evanston 11 Boys OrangeIL 
TESC SELECTIL 

Under 11 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2011B SelectIL 
Chicago Edge B2011 SelectIL 
Green White SC 2011B GrunIL 
Palatine Celtic SC 11 Boys BlackIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Premier Black 2011IL 
VHSC Boys U11IL 

Under 11 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2011 WhiteIL 
CFJ West 2011B Select RedIL 
CFJC 2011B Select RedIL 
CSA SantosIL 
FC-1 Boys 2011 SelectIL 
Saa Sports Club United 2011 Boys BlackIL 

Under 11 Boys White

TeamStateNationals
Chicago City 2011 RedIL 
Elite SC Red 11IL 
FCLC B2011 Select 2IL 
Skomor 11UB PREMIERIL 

Under 12 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago City 2010 Girls BlueIL 
Chicago Edge SC G2010 PremierIL 
Elite SC Black 10IL 
FCLC G2010 EliteIL 

Under 12 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2010IL 
FC-1 Girls 2010 EliteIL 
FCLC G2010 Select 1IL 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier Red 2010IL 

Under 12 Girls National

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2010G SelectIL 
FC-1 Girls 2010 SelectIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 (12U Girls)IL 
Saa Sports Club United 2010 GirlsIL 
Wilmette Wings 2010 Red GirlsIL 

Under 12 Girls Red

TeamStateNationals
CSA SpiritIL 
Elite SC Red 10IL 
FCLC G2010/11 Select 2IL 
Illinois FC 10g OrangeIL 
Team Evanston 10 Girls OrangeIL 

Under 12 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2010B Premier 1IL 
CFJC 2010B PremierIL 
Chicago City 2010 Pre-AcademyIL 
Eclipse Select 2010 Boys NorthIL 
Minneapolis United PremierMN 
Oak Brook SC OBSC 2010 BlueIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Premier Red 2010IL 

Under 12 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2010B Premier RedIL 
Chicago Edge B2010 PremierIL 
Chicago Legion FC 2010BIL 
Hawthorn Woods Elite SCIL 
JOMSC 2010IL 
Palatine Celtic SC 10 Boys BlackIL 

Under 12 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
Boreal U12 White - ChubaMN 
CFJC 2010B SelectIL 
Chicago Edge B2010 SelectIL 
Eclipse Select 2010 Boys North BlackIL 
Elite SC Black 10IL 
Pegasus FC Boys Premier Black 2010IL 

Under 12 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
Celtic FC Chicago 2010IL 
CFJC 2010B Select WhiteIL 
FC-1 Boys 2010 SelectIL 
Saa Sports Club United 2010 Boys BlackIL 
Team Evanston 10 Boys Blue IIIL 

Under 12 Boys White

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2010B SelectIL 
CSA SoundersIL 
Elite SC Red 10IL 
FCLC B2010 Select 2IL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2010 BLUE (12U)IL 
LFC IA 2010 Boys PA 2IL 

Under 13 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago City 2009 Girls BlueIL 
Chicago Edge G2009 PremierIL 
FCLC G2009 SelectIL 
Galaxy Soccer Club 09G BlackIL 
Green White 2009 Girls GrunIL 
Palatine Celtic SC 2009G BlackIL 
Saa Sports Club United 2009 GirlsIL 
Wilmette Wings 2009 Red GirlsIL 

Under 13 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Boreal FC 09G WeinerMN 
CFJ North Shore 09 Girls PremierIL 
CFJ West 2009G SelectIL 
Chicago City 2009 Girls WestIL 
CSA Red StarsIL 
FC Mirage 2010/09 GirlsIL 

Under 13 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2009B PremierIL 
Chicago City 2009 Pre-AcademyIL 
FCLC B2009 EliteIL 
Oak Brook SC OBSC 2009 BlueIL 
Palatine Celtic SC BlackIL 

Under 13 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Boreal FC 2009 BlackMN 
CFJC 2009B Premier RedIL 
Eclipse Select SC North 2009 BoysIL 
Ela 2009 Boys Elite 2IL 
GC Galaxy 09 OrangeMI 

Under 13 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge B2009IL 
CSA LA GalaxyIL 
Green White 09 BOYS GRUNIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2009 BLACK (13U Boys)IL 
Oak Brook SC Obsc 2009 RedIL 
Skomor 13UB PREMIERIL 
Wilmette Wings 2009 Red BoysIL 

Under 13 Boys Red

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2009B Premier RedIL 
Chicago City 2009 RedIL 
CSA BenfinaIL 
Elite SC Red 09IL 

Under 14 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Centennial 2008 Girls BlackMN 
Ela 2009 (u8) Girls RedIL 
Elite S.C. Premier (2008)IL 
Hawthorn Woods EliteIL 

Under 14 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
Boreal FC 08G KlinkMN 
BSC Raiders 2008IL 
Chicago City 2008 Girls BlueIL 
CSA InterparmaIL 
Elite SC Black 08IL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2008 (14U Girls)IL 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier Red 2008IL 
Saa Sports Club United 2008 GirlsIL 

Under 14 Girls National

TeamStateNationals
AYSO 08/09 GirlsIL 
CFJ West 2008G SelectIL 
CFJC 2008/2009G SelectIL 
Elite SC Red 08IL 
Pegasus FC Girls Premier Black 2008/2009IL 

Under 14 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Chicago Edge B2008 PremierIL 
Eclipse Select SC North 2008 BoysIL 
FC Mirage 2008IL 
LFC IA 2008IL 
Palatine Celtic SC 2008b BlackIL 

Under 14 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJ North Shore 08 Boys Premier RedIL 
Chicago City 2008 BlueIL 
Chicago Edge B2008 SelectIL 
Pegasus FC Boys Premier Red 2008IL 
Saa Sports Club United 2008 Boys BlackIL 
Strike FC U14WhiteWI 

Under 14 Boys National

TeamStateNationals
AYSO 08/09 BoysIL 
CSA UdineseIL 
Ela 2008 Boys Elite 2IL 
Elite SC Red 08IL 
Elite SC Red McCloone (2008)IL 

Under 15 Girls World Cup

TeamStateNationals
Ela 2007 8th GradeIL 
Elite S.C. U15G NPL (2007)IL 
FCLC G2007 EliteIL 
Strike FC U15 G 07 BlueWI 

Under 15 Girls Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJ North Shore 07 Girls PremierIL 
Heat/LFC IA '07IL 
Illinois FC OrangeIL 
Strike FC U15 WhiteWI 

Under 15 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
FCLC B2007 EliteIL 
Glendale Heights PhoenixIL 
Oak Brook SC OBSC 2007 RedIL 
Saa Sports Club United 2007 Boys BlackIL 

Under 15 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
BSC Raiders 2008 BlackIL 
Celtic FC Chicago 2007/08IL 
CFJ North Shore 07 Boys Premier RedIL 
CFJ West 2007/08 Boys SelectIL 
Chicago Edge B07/08IL 
Elite SC Black - Cajiao (2007)IL 
Elite SC Black 07IL 
FC-1 Boys 2007 SelectIL 
Green White 07 Boys WeissIL 
Illinois FC 07B OrangeIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2007 NISL BLACK (15U Boys)IL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2007-08 NISL BLUE (15U Boys)IL 

Under 16 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ West 2006/07B PremierIL 
Chicago City 2006 BlueIL 
Elite SC CPL (2006)IL 
Oak Brook SC Obsc 2006 NavyIL 
Palatine Celtic SC 06 Boys BlackIL 
Saa Sports Club United 2006 Boys BlackIL 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 16 Boys Olympic

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2006B Premier WhiteIL 
Glendale Heights AttackIL 
HOTC Elite U16IL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2006 (16U Boys)IL 
Pegasus FC Boys Premier Red 2006IL 

Under 17 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJC 2005B Premier WhiteIL 
Chicago Edge B2005 SelectIL 
Ela 2005 (U17) Boys Elite 2IL 
Elite SC Black 05IL 
FC-1 Boys 05/06 SelectIL 
Illinois FC 05B OrangeIL 
JaHbat 06/07B PremierIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2005 (17U Boys)IL 
Skomor 17UB PREMIERIL 
Team Elmhurst SelectIL 

Under 19 Boys World Cup

TeamStateNationals
CFJ North Shore 2004 Boys PremierIL 
Chicago City 2003 BlueIL 
Chicago Knights FCIL 
Elite SC CPL 03IL 
Green White 2003 Boys GrunIL 
Illinois FC 04B OrangeIL 
KICS FC (CITY) 2003-04 NISL (18-19U Boys)IL 
Saa Sports Club United 2003 Boys BlackIL 
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy